Créer un compte | Contacts  
 



Classement Challenge Athlètes

1 FATOUMATA FADIGA Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
16897pts
2 BLAISE HATCHI Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
13847pts
3 NAJIB MIOUA Dreux Athletic Club A
12450pts
4 MAXIME WOIRIN CU PAU
11236pts
5 BENOIT SIMON Caen Athletic Club
10961pts
6 ANNE-SOPHIE RAMARE Ea Pays De Broceliand
10732pts
7 DENIKA KASSIM Dreux Athletic Club A
10460pts
8 SOLENE JEAN-JACQUES JA MONTROUGE
10098pts
9 DAVID MAIGNAN Caen Athletic Club
9898pts
10 CAMILLE VERMOREL CU PAU
9500pts
11 LUCIE LOBREGAT Caen Athletic Club
9303pts
12 AUDREY CIREDEM Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
9237pts
13 ELLIOT DRAPER Caen Athletic Club
8694pts
14 IRMA POTIER Caen Athletic Club
8422pts
15 MARGAUX DELARCHAND Caen Athletic Club
8339pts
16 JEROME CHICARD Us Torcy Athletisme
8111pts
17 PERRINE BONDIVENNE CU PAU
8096pts
18 TOM ROBIN Caen Athletic Club
7999pts
19 MAXIME BERARD Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
7991pts
20 LAITY KOITA CU PAU
7896pts
21 DAPHNEE BIBOUM-NOUGA Paris Uc
7825pts
22 WILLIAM HUSER Dreux Athletic Club A
7780pts
23 SERLEY-NAOLY JEAN-JACQUES Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
7738pts
24 CHARLOTTE MAZELIN Caen Athletic Club
7594pts
25 JEREMY MAHIER Caen Athletic Club
7552pts
26 MARIE-JEANNE OUREGA Dynamic Aulnay Club
7499pts
27 ROMAIN CHEVROLLIER Dreux Athletic Club A
7451pts
28 GAUTIER FIGUEIRA UAI Nogent Sur Marne
7419pts
29 MATHIEU BARBIER Caen Athletic Club
7297pts
30 MARGAUX LECONTE Caen Athletic Club
7225pts
31 THIBAULT HAREAU Caen Athletic Club
7216pts
32 JEROME DELAVALLEE Caen Athletic Club
6836pts
33 QUENTIN MOUYABI Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
6828pts
34 LEA GRAIS Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
6777pts
35 TATIANA MAPOUKA CU PAU
6671pts
36 ISMAEL SADFI Dreux Athletic Club A
6574pts
37 LAURENT RAULD Caen Athletic Club
6407pts
38 IBRAHIM GUAYE Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
6333pts
39 ALEXANDRA LOUISE Caen Athletic Club
6267pts
40 QASSIM BAAOUI CU PAU
6127pts
41 COME ERROT Caen Athletic Club
6102pts
42 KEVIN GNAFOUA Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
6054pts
43 LEA MORMIN Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
5998pts
44 LAURENE NAVILYS MONTJEAN Paris Uc
5996pts
45 CATHY-GREGUE DUSSOULIER Dreux Athletic Club A
5944pts
46 HUGO LE BAIL-POUTREL Ea Pays De Broceliand
5796pts
47 LENA KANDISSOUNON Dynamic Aulnay Club
5785pts
48 LUDIVINE VICENTE Us Torcy Athletisme
5775pts
49 GARANCE MIGUET Caen Athletic Club
5680pts
50 DOMITILLE BEDEAU Caen Athletic Club
5542pts
51 NICOLAS CONSTANT Es Sucy-en-brie
5525pts
52 AICHA BOSSIO WANGI Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
5486pts
53 ALICIA MAUBAILLY Es Maintenon Pierres
5444pts
54 ILIES BALLOUK Dynamic Aulnay Club
5384pts
55 LOIC MOEGLIN Es Sucy-en-brie
5284pts
56 MATTHIAS LOISE UAI Nogent Sur Marne
5276pts
57 AOUREGAN LE STUM Ea Pays De Broceliand
5243pts
58 COLIN CHARLEMAGNE Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
5132pts
59 CLARISSE TAMBOURAN Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
4723pts
60 AYMERIC DUFAG Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
4709pts
61 MAXIME MOUSTIN Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
4562pts
62 SIMON TAUDIERE Caen Athletic Club
4513pts
63 GUILLAUME LAUBY Paris Uc
4488pts
64 MYRNA ABOUOU Caen Athletic Club
4457pts
65 LOLA MERLIN Caen Athletic Club
4438pts
66 PAUL MOREAU UAI Nogent Sur Marne
4427pts
67 CHLOE HAMON Dreux Athletic Club A
4345pts
68 MARION GOBIN Dreux Athletic Club A
4226pts
69 OLIVIER CLARENCE Caen Athletic Club
4218pts
70 YOHANN AIGUADEL-JALEME Caen Athletic Club
4185pts
71 MANON BESSOT Ac Miramas
4176pts
72 MARIN DOUSSET Dynamic Aulnay Club
4153pts
73 CLARA OLIVIER Ac Miramas
4110pts
74 JULIANE SORMAIN Paris Uc
4099pts
75 SEBASTIEN DE BORTOLI Dreux Athletic Club A
4032pts
76 ALEXANDRE SIROU UAI Nogent Sur Marne
4009pts
77 SARAN KEITA Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
3969pts
78 JULIEN LEVEQUE Ac Miramas
3935pts
79 CAPUCINE GUILLOT Caen Athletic Club
3920pts
80 CEDRIC DUFAG Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
3895pts
81 TANGUY LE COQ Caen Athletic Club
3874pts
82 DEBORAH DIONY Paris Uc
3851pts
83 JOELLE ZONGO Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
3837pts
84 JULIEN ERAMBERT Paris Uc
3827pts
85 MAXENCE NICOLSON Paris Uc
3778pts
86 ALEXANDRE RUDE Es Sucy-en-brie
3755pts
87 ELOISE GENISSEL Caen Athletic Club
3751pts
88 ANAIS SILVA Paris Uc
3703pts
89 JEFFREY CALMUS Es Maintenon Pierres
3700pts
90 SAMIRA MZEMBABA Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
3698pts
91 CLARA MONVOISIN CU PAU
3673pts
92 VICTORIA BOMIAN Dynamic Aulnay Club
3608pts
93 IRIS PAYEUR Caen Athletic Club
3608pts
94 MARC-ANTOINE MONNE Paris Uc
3566pts
95 SARAH RADOSAVLJEVIC Ac Miramas
3546pts
96 JEAN-BAPTISTE RAMARE Ea Pays De Broceliand
3543pts
97 PAUL GACOIN Caen Athletic Club
3479pts
98 EDGAR LEVARD Caen Athletic Club
3466pts
99 PAULINE MURZOT Caen Athletic Club
3463pts
100 LOLA SALIOU Caen Athletic Club
3453pts
101 CECILIA PRADO UAI Nogent Sur Marne
3432pts
102 PIERRE GRIMAULT Caen Athletic Club
3428pts
103 HABISETOU THIAM Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
3418pts
104 ADRIEN RAMANANA RAHARY CU PAU
3416pts
105 AHLADADI MDAHOMA Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
3379pts
106 BAPTISTE SEHIER Caen Athletic Club
3377pts
107 MAXIME GAUBERT Caen Athletic Club
3338pts
108 MARIAM FOFANA JA MONTROUGE
3331pts
109 JOHANNES SCHAAFS Caen Athletic Club
3327pts
110 JUSTINE BERTIN JA MONTROUGE
3321pts
111 ROMAIN BLEUET Caen Athletic Club
3311pts
112 BAPTISTE KERMARREC Paris Avenir Athletic
3291pts
113 YANNICK ROSALIE Dreux Athletic Club A
3289pts
114 JEMINA DEFOI Us Torcy Athletisme
3274pts
115 ROMANE MANGUER Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
3261pts
116 CAMILLE VASLOT Dynamic Aulnay Club
3258pts
117 ANNA AIRAULT Dynamic Aulnay Club
3248pts
118 HUGO GARNIER Us Cheminots Nouvion
3240pts
119 MAEL REVERT Caen Athletic Club
3202pts
120 LISE DEVES Paris Uc
3200pts
121 LUCIE KUDELA UAI Nogent Sur Marne
3175pts
122 HUGO SELLAM Paris Uc
3127pts
123 CLEMENT PERROT Caen Athletic Club
3109pts
124 EVA JARNET Es Sucy-en-brie
3097pts
125 AUDREY PAINEAU Dynamic Aulnay Club
3096pts
126 NINON GUILLON-ROMARIN Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
3027pts
127 COLLIN LOBREGAT Caen Athletic Club
3008pts
128 THIZIRI DACI Dynamic Aulnay Club
3005pts
129 FABIAN FESSELIER Caen Athletic Club
2988pts
130 ANTOINE MEZOUAR Paris Uc
2977pts
131 TIMOTHEE SIMAGA Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
2976pts
132 CLARA LEPRAEL JA MONTROUGE
2973pts
133 AISSATA KONE Dreux Athletic Club A
2964pts
134 YELENA MOKOKA Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
2953pts
135 VICTOIRE WILLIAMS SANAMA BOYOMO Paris Avenir Athletic
2948pts
136 EMMANUEL GALLON Caen Athletic Club
2944pts
137 CAROLINE KAWA Caen Athletic Club
2928pts
138 TOM NICOLINI Dreux Athletic Club A
2926pts
139 FOULEMATA WAGUE Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
2878pts
140 HIPPOLYTE PERROT Caen Athletic Club
2873pts
141 MATHILDE ETIENNE Es Maintenon Pierres
2844pts
142 ADAMA KARAMOKO JA MONTROUGE
2843pts
143 JULIEN DE OLIVEIRA Paris Uc
2786pts
144 JUDITH VIROLLET Paris Uc
2758pts
145 KIMBERLEY BARELLE Dynamic Aulnay Club
2709pts
146 LUCAS MERINON Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
2700pts
147 ARNAUD TOUX UAI Nogent Sur Marne
2686pts
148 VALENTINE DI GIOVANNI UAI Nogent Sur Marne
2683pts
149 DOWAN THOMAS Caen Athletic Club
2659pts
150 CHRISTOPHER ADELAIDE-BEAUBRUN Paris Uc
2658pts
151 BASTIEN VIGNAL Ac Miramas
2640pts
152 ALEXIS HOUSSIN Caen Athletic Club
2621pts
153 ELODIE DELPIO Dynamic Aulnay Club
2611pts
154 INES MARTINS Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
2588pts
155 PIERRE DANET Caen Athletic Club
2581pts
156 CINDY VERDOL Paris Uc
2541pts
157 CHLOE TAUDIERE Caen Athletic Club
2534pts
158 MARINE COTENTIN Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
2528pts
159 GUILLAUME BALOSSINI Es Sucy-en-brie
2520pts
160 CANDICE HILL Paris Uc
2519pts
161 MAXENCE HARDOIN Caen Athletic Club
2515pts
162 ANTOINE DETHAN Caen Athletic Club
2510pts
163 LEA CHALAUX Dynamic Aulnay Club
2496pts
164 MARGAUX BOBIN UAI Nogent Sur Marne
2493pts
165 DAVID BLAIZOT Caen Athletic Club
2489pts
166 NATHALIE LE MOAL CU PAU
2485pts
167 ALBAN DEBASLY Caen Athletic Club
2452pts
168 CAMILLE LAZO Paris Uc
2442pts
169 CELINE POSTROS Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
2431pts
170 HICHAM HICHAMI Caen Athletic Club
2409pts
171 MAEL LENOUVEL Caen Athletic Club
2397pts
172 ROMANE PILLON Paris Uc
2386pts
173 PRISCYLIA LUIT Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
2384pts
174 MAEVA KOUAM Paris Uc
2383pts
175 ANTHONY MIRANDE UAI Nogent Sur Marne
2378pts
176 CATHELINE SANCHES-PEREIRA Dynamic Aulnay Club
2363pts
177 MARIE VALLEE Caen Athletic Club
2351pts
178 NINA FERRERO Vie Au Grand Air De S
2346pts
179 HARLEM MIREDIN Paris Avenir Athletic
2309pts
180 LAURA MARTINEZ Ac Miramas
2299pts
181 AUDREY HONOREZ Es Maintenon Pierres
2283pts
182 LUCIE CRETON CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
2263pts
183 HUGO MUNIGLIA-RAYNAL Paris Avenir Athletic
2255pts
184 MATHILDE PARDONCHE CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
2247pts
185 JULYE LACROIX CU PAU
2220pts
186 MARLON HUGUES Paris Uc
2204pts
187 GREGOIRE BEDOS UAI Nogent Sur Marne
2199pts
188 MARTIN DUPUY Paris Uc
2191pts
189 NOLWENN LE STUM Ea Pays De Broceliand
2185pts
190 CELESTE DESPLANCHES Paris Uc
2175pts
191 KLAINA CUSTOS Dynamic Aulnay Club
2168pts
192 AURELIE GAUDIER Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
2154pts
193 QUENTIN JAVOUREZ Us Torcy Athletisme
2136pts
194 ADAM BALLOUK Dynamic Aulnay Club
2131pts
195 MATHILDE NAVARRO CANO CU PAU
2110pts
196 LEA MARY-GIOMMI Caen Athletic Club
2099pts
197 JULIETTE GARNIER Ea Pays De Broceliand
2098pts
198 KEYVAN SIADAT Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
2097pts
199 EUGENIE BARRANCO Caen Athletic Club
2095pts
200 GREGOIRE WOIRIN CU PAU
2089pts
201 VALENTINE VERITE Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
2054pts
202 ROMAIN FLACHAIRE Us Torcy Athletisme
2054pts
203 ALIX LOISEL Dynamic Aulnay Club
2051pts
204 GUISLAIN RAPHANEL Us Torcy Athletisme
2047pts
205 TITOUAN REVERT Caen Athletic Club
2042pts
206 LEA-ROSE AYOUNG Dynamic Aulnay Club
2006pts
207 NOE DESMARECAUX Es Sucy-en-brie
1997pts
208 LAURA VALDES TAMAYO Paris Uc
1992pts
209 ZOE RENOUX Paris Uc
1991pts
210 EMILIE QUENON CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
1984pts
211 MANON BREJAUD Paris Avenir Athletic
1973pts
212 NOEMIE VIVIES Ea Pays De Broceliand
1968pts
213 EMMANUELLE ERNOULT Ea Pays De Broceliand
1918pts
214 LAURANNE BERARD Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
1913pts
215 MAIWENN GAY UAI Nogent Sur Marne
1899pts
216 THEO GRANDJON Paris Uc
1898pts
217 LEO GRANDJON Paris Uc
1891pts
218 MAUD GRUN Paris Uc
1874pts
219 AUBIN SIMON Paris Uc
1855pts
220 MATTHIAS CORIOLLE Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
1841pts
221 NINA CARRETTE UAI Nogent Sur Marne
1806pts
222 PIERRE-JEAN EGLER Caen Athletic Club
1800pts
223 CORALIE LETURGEZ Dynamic Aulnay Club
1792pts
224 SOLENN LAMIABLE Paris Uc
1778pts
225 CEDRIC SAKOA Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
1775pts
226 SAM PAPIERNIK-BERKHAUER Paris Uc
1773pts
227 MAILYS PROMENEUR Paris Uc
1771pts
228 TSINA MABONDZO Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
1761pts
229 MEHDI OMARA BESSON Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
1757pts
230 FLORINE BALBINO Ea Pays De Broceliand
1743pts
231 LAUREEN PENHOAT Us Torcy Athletisme
1743pts
232 MARC LEGENTIL Dynamic Aulnay Club
1736pts
233 DAVID BEAUMONT CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
1736pts
234 CYRIL LEGENTIL Dynamic Aulnay Club
1731pts
235 HEREMOANA COSTANTIN Caen Athletic Club
1724pts
236 ESTELLE MENDY CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
1707pts
237 VINCENT BOLLINGER Dynamic Aulnay Club
1704pts
238 GWENDAL HAMON Ea Pays De Broceliand
1696pts
239 MADELEINE EYZAT Paris Uc
1667pts
240 JULIEN CURABET Paris Uc
1659pts
241 FRANCOIS CALVET Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
1641pts
242 MAELAN ESNAULT Ea Pays De Broceliand
1631pts
243 SAIDA BESBAS Paris Uc
1620pts
244 MEL MAGASSA Paris Uc
1616pts
245 DORINE HIPPODAM Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
1613pts
246 CELINE TAILLANDIER Paris Uc
1612pts
247 ERIC GUMBS Paris Uc
1598pts
248 JULIE DEPEYROT Paris Avenir Athletic
1597pts
249 BINTOU KABA Es Sucy-en-brie
1595pts
250 ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ Paris Avenir Athletic
1593pts
251 NASSIM CHERMAK Dynamic Aulnay Club
1587pts
252 EMILIE MORIN CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
1579pts
253 MATHIEU QUESTIAU Caen Athletic Club
1569pts
254 OMBLINE DE JENLIS Caen Athletic Club
1567pts
255 BINTA SIDIBE Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
1567pts
256 ALICE GUIOT Vie Au Grand Air De S
1566pts
257 DIANE FERNANDEZ UAI Nogent Sur Marne
1556pts
258 FLORENCE VERNET Es Sucy-en-brie
1555pts
259 JORIS SALLABERRY CU PAU
1551pts
260 MARTHE LE TALLEC Es Sucy-en-brie
1549pts
261 MORGANE SYLLA Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
1548pts
262 ESTEBAN LELEU Caen Athletic Club
1548pts
263 MATHILDE GUILLOCHON Paris Uc
1548pts
264 SIMON BARDY Paris Uc
1548pts
265 HELENE GRAVET Vie Au Grand Air De S
1543pts
266 OCEANE SANAMA ONGUENO Paris Avenir Athletic
1542pts
267 MUSTAPHA TARIKET Ac Miramas
1530pts
268 BERTILLE PESLERBE Ea Pays De Broceliand
1524pts
269 YANOU-GRACE MONGO Dynamic Aulnay Club
1523pts
270 FERREOL MECHIN UAI Nogent Sur Marne
1508pts
271 PIERRE LAURENT Caen Athletic Club
1501pts
272 AMY SANZ Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
1499pts
273 MARTIN LELEU Caen Athletic Club
1498pts
274 MATHILDE ROBERT Paris Avenir Athletic
1495pts
275 VINCENT PASCAL Caen Athletic Club
1493pts
276 CELIA VALADE Vie Au Grand Air De S
1487pts
277 LOHAN GUYOT Es Sucy-en-brie
1481pts
278 MARYANNE NABET Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
1478pts
279 BRUNO DUFAG Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
1470pts
280 ERIC ROSO Us Torcy Athletisme
1468pts
281 JEAN-BAPTISTE DULAYET Paris Uc
1465pts
282 MALO JARNIER Paris Avenir Athletic
1464pts
283 ADRIEN ROBERT Paris Avenir Athletic
1460pts
284 HILLARY FIAN Dynamic Aulnay Club
1454pts
285 EMMANUEL BERNARD Caen Athletic Club
1445pts
286 CLOE LANGLOIS Dynamic Aulnay Club
1445pts
287 BENJAMIN ZENATTI Es Sucy-en-brie
1443pts
288 ANGELE LANDRIN UAI Nogent Sur Marne
1438pts
289 GYLLIAN BACOUL Us Torcy Athletisme
1437pts
290 EMMA BOUAZZAT Vie Au Grand Air De S
1431pts
291 LUCIE PAGANON CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
1427pts
292 THOMAS LABRADOR Paris Uc
1422pts
293 AUDREY FONTAINE BLOT CU PAU
1421pts
294 CLAIRE GLOTIN Ea Pays De Broceliand
1417pts
295 INES FERRERO Vie Au Grand Air De S
1414pts
296 GABRIELLE ANDRIEU UAI Nogent Sur Marne
1410pts
297 AMELIE BONNOT UAI Nogent Sur Marne
1410pts
298 YVAN LOBBEDEZ Caen Athletic Club
1409pts
299 AMANDINE THOMAS Es Sucy-en-brie
1407pts
300 PERRINE GOULET Caen Athletic Club
1397pts
301 PAULINE-MAIMOUNA DANFA Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
1385pts
302 SERENA PLUM Vie Au Grand Air De S
1385pts
303 MARGOT DEPEYROT Paris Avenir Athletic
1384pts
304 CAMILLE RAMARE Ea Pays De Broceliand
1378pts
305 NADEGE DRAME Vie Au Grand Air De S
1373pts
306 ALEXANDRE MONTEGUT UAI Nogent Sur Marne
1367pts
307 LEONIE PAQUET Paris Avenir Athletic
1363pts
308 BENJAMIN DUMAS Dreux Athletic Club A
1357pts
309 THOMAS LIBESPERE UAI Nogent Sur Marne
1350pts
310 MAUD PAITRE Es Sucy-en-brie
1343pts
311 EMMANUEL LE MAUX Caen Athletic Club
1341pts
312 ELLA HEROUF Caen Athletic Club
1336pts
313 MATHIEU HAYS JA MONTROUGE
1329pts
314 MATHIEU GAUTHIER Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
1322pts
315 CAPUCINE CORRE Paris Uc
1310pts
316 NILS CARLEN Paris Uc
1308pts
317 JULIETTE JOLIET CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
1304pts
318 COLOMBE TARIN Vie Au Grand Air De S
1301pts
319 SANDRA LINDSAY Es Sucy-en-brie
1301pts
320 LOEIZA COTTIN CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
1298pts
321 PIERRE VALLES CU PAU
1294pts
322 DESIREE HENRY Dreux Athletic Club A
1285pts
323 NAOMIE WUTA Dynamic Aulnay Club
1284pts
324 CLOE MANDONNET Caen Athletic Club
1279pts
325 REMY GOUZAY Es Sucy-en-brie
1278pts
326 FREDERIC DUFAG Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
1277pts
327 MORGANE ARMAND Ea Pays De Broceliand
1274pts
328 MOTHIAN DASYLVA Us Torcy Athletisme
1274pts
329 NICOLAS PANIER Caen Athletic Club
1271pts
330 DAPHNE JOVENIN Caen Athletic Club
1269pts
331 LOIS RINCE Caen Athletic Club
1267pts
332 MARION VILOTEAU Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
1260pts
333 KHIARA HOURLIER Paris Avenir Athletic
1258pts
334 NAWEL BESBAS Paris Uc
1256pts
335 ANDREA BUSSY Ea Pays De Broceliand
1248pts
336 ANDREA DALMAT Paris Avenir Athletic
1245pts
337 GLENN KAWITI Dreux Athletic Club A
1235pts
338 MAILI PONGUY-SEJOUR Paris Avenir Athletic
1224pts
339 MATHIEU RUDE Es Sucy-en-brie
1224pts
340 CONSTANCE PAYEUR Caen Athletic Club
1220pts
341 ANA HEURTAUX Caen Athletic Club
1208pts
342 CLEMENT BALAN Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
1206pts
343 ENZO HOUSSIERE Es Sucy-en-brie
1181pts
344 JEROME ERNOULT Ea Pays De Broceliand
1181pts
345 ELSA LEVEQUE UAI Nogent Sur Marne
1175pts
346 NOAH LAFARGE Paris Avenir Athletic
1175pts
347 FOUSSEYNOU KAWITI Dreux Athletic Club A
1174pts
348 RUDY CESARION JA MONTROUGE
1168pts
349 JOAD MARTINHO Dynamic Aulnay Club
1162pts
350 QUENTIN ERAMBERT Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
1161pts
351 FRANCOIS LE BOHEC Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
1160pts
352 MARIE GARCIA Es Sucy-en-brie
1159pts
353 CAPUCINE BACRY Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
1158pts
354 VINCENT PILARD Caen Athletic Club
1154pts
355 ALICIA DALMAT Paris Avenir Athletic
1154pts
356 FREDERIC CALVET Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
1154pts
357 LUCIE COSTE Caen Athletic Club
1149pts
358 ESSE SAINT RAYMOND Caen Athletic Club
1139pts
359 FLORIAN BARBIER CU PAU
1139pts
360 THIBAULT CUESTA Caen Athletic Club
1133pts
361 VITTORIA THOMASSIN UAI Nogent Sur Marne
1125pts
362 LAURENT HASSID UAI Nogent Sur Marne
1125pts
363 CHARLEY BONIFACE UAI Nogent Sur Marne
1121pts
364 FREDERIC GHIBAUDO Dynamic Aulnay Club
1120pts
365 NICOLAS BORDET Dynamic Aulnay Club
1115pts
366 NEHLA MARRO CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
1108pts
367 NOHE LE GUILLOU Ea Pays De Broceliand
1108pts
368 GLADIS BLANCHARD Dynamic Aulnay Club
1107pts
369 LILLA CHAVOT Vie Au Grand Air De S
1102pts
370 LYNDA BOUARICHA Caen Athletic Club
1102pts
371 LAURYN SEBASTIEN Paris Uc
1100pts
372 MANON GRATTON Paris Uc
1096pts
373 VINCIANE AURY COLLOMBERT CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
1096pts
374 TANGUY FAISCA Es Maintenon Pierres
1091pts
375 CLARA GRENTE Caen Athletic Club
1085pts
376 MARC-ANTOINE FILIPPI Es Sucy-en-brie
1082pts
377 STEPHANE CHICARD Us Torcy Athletisme
1080pts
378 PERRINE GROS UAI Nogent Sur Marne
1064pts
379 SOPHIA MARTANI Us Torcy Athletisme
1061pts
380 HUGO PRETRE UAI Nogent Sur Marne
1059pts
381 PATRICK ZONGO Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
1039pts
382 ARTHUR SOUCHARD Es Sucy-en-brie
1038pts
383 DAMIEN SCALZOLARO Es Sucy-en-brie
1033pts
384 CHLOE CHICARD Us Torcy Athletisme
1031pts
385 JULES JOSEPH-GENESLAY Caen Athletic Club
1025pts
386 AURELIEN BLASZKOW Dynamic Aulnay Club
1021pts
387 MANON CHANTREUX UAI Nogent Sur Marne
1021pts
388 AXEL CHAPELLE Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
1014pts
389 MAUD LEBRUN CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
1009pts
390 ELSA JOUVE JA MONTROUGE
998pts
391 NEIL MADELAINE Vie Au Grand Air De S
994pts
392 LOIC LACROIX Caen Athletic Club
946pts
393 MELANIE CORREIA Dynamic Aulnay Club
943pts
394 SERVANE UDIN Ea Pays De Broceliand
937pts
395 ANNE LORON Paris Uc
930pts
396 NATHAN DUVAL Caen Athletic Club
924pts
397 ANAIS FERNANDES Dynamic Aulnay Club
901pts
398 GUENOLE CHAUVIERE Ea Pays De Broceliand
894pts
399 TRYSTAN KERANGUYADER Caen Athletic Club
893pts
400 JEAN-PHILIPPE BARTHELEMY Ac Miramas
892pts
401 JULIEN BERRE Caen Athletic Club
891pts
402 PAULINE CARRET Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
889pts
403 CARREL ONDONDA Dynamic Aulnay Club
887pts
404 MANON ALAPHILIPPE Paris Avenir Athletic
886pts
405 REMI SEGURA CU PAU
884pts
406 CLARA LIBERMAN Dynamic Aulnay Club
883pts
407 NOUR LUKEBA NGONDE ANTONIO Caen Athletic Club
875pts
408 ESTEBAN LAVENIR Paris Uc
863pts
409 MARION COURVOISIER Es Sucy-en-brie
858pts
410 GUILLAUME JORITE Es Sucy-en-brie
854pts
411 JEAN PERSONNIC Ea Pays De Broceliand
848pts
412 FATIM DIANE Dynamic Aulnay Club
836pts
413 JUSTINE DUPLESSIER Es Sucy-en-brie
832pts
414 FABERGER LOUE Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
828pts
415 AMANDA KOFFI Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
827pts
416 KEVIN NORMAND Dreux Athletic Club A
820pts
417 AXEL BERMUDE Dynamic Aulnay Club
817pts
418 SINALI ALIMA OUATTARA Dynamic Aulnay Club
810pts
419 TIM DESJARDINS Dynamic Aulnay Club
808pts
420 EVA JEANVILLE Paris Uc
807pts
421 JADEN DASYLVA Dreux Athletic Club A
801pts
422 ROMAIN GAUDEL JA MONTROUGE
789pts
423 LENNY PEPINTER Paris Avenir Athletic
786pts
424 SOPHIE ROSIER Caen Athletic Club
783pts
425 CELIA FRANCHIN Paris Uc
782pts
426 HUGO HASSID UAI Nogent Sur Marne
781pts
427 IRIS TRA-BI Us Torcy Athletisme
779pts
428 RAPHAEL LAUNAY Us Torcy Athletisme
777pts
429 KILIAN NAIGRE Us Torcy Athletisme
775pts
430 LEA CHABAUD Ac Miramas
770pts
431 CELIA LOUISERRE Paris Uc
764pts
432 BASTIEN MEYER Dynamic Aulnay Club
760pts
433 MARTIAL FESSELIER Caen Athletic Club
748pts
434 RAPHAEL TAMBOURAN Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
747pts
435 SEBASTIEN NIKITIN Dynamic Aulnay Club
747pts
436 NELLA DALMAT Paris Avenir Athletic
745pts
437 FLORIAN BRUNET JA MONTROUGE
742pts
438 BERENICE HILL Paris Uc
740pts
439 STACY GLORIEUX Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
739pts
440 ALAN CATY Us Cheminots Nouvion
729pts
441 MATHILDE LECOQ Caen Athletic Club
726pts
442 NICOLAS GENERALI Paris Uc
724pts
443 EVA MEJSAK Es Sucy-en-brie
722pts
444 MICKAEL YEYE Dynamic Aulnay Club
719pts
445 MARIE BOCKELMANN Paris Unlimited Speed
716pts
446 JUSTINE ROURE Paris Uc
709pts
447 NOLWENN DELAMARCHE Caen Athletic Club
706pts
448 SABRINA SORITA Ac Miramas
704pts
449 MANON RIVIERE Caen Athletic Club
703pts
450 TYFENN KERRAIN Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
696pts
451 NICOLA CHIECCHIO UAI Nogent Sur Marne
684pts
452 NATHAN MORSEL Paris Uc
684pts
453 ROMEO BEYLS-AZABA Vie Au Grand Air De S
681pts
454 PIETER VAN WICHELEN Paris Uc
668pts
455 SOLANGE ANDRE Caen Athletic Club
662pts
456 LOIC HAMON Dreux Athletic Club A
659pts
457 AMBROISE PAYEUR Caen Athletic Club
656pts
458 MOHAMED TIGRA Dynamic Aulnay Club
651pts
459 CAMILLE MARIE Caen Athletic Club
648pts
460 EMMA GORE Us Torcy Athletisme
646pts
461 TAINA PAGE Us Torcy Athletisme
637pts
462 OSCAR TERRAZ UAI Nogent Sur Marne
632pts
463 LORAINE JAMES Caen Athletic Club
622pts
464 FLORIAN NICOLLE Caen Athletic Club
620pts
465 FLORIANE THOULE Dynamic Aulnay Club
610pts
466 MICHEL ACHILLI Cas Avignon
609pts
467 SEVERINE PERRET Ac Miramas
601pts
468 MARTIN COMPAGNON Caen Athletic Club
600pts
469 ARMAND BANTEGNIES Paris Avenir Athletic
599pts
470 LUCIE BALAN Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
597pts
471 CLEMENCE TUCULET Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
595pts
472 SACHA LINTIGNAT Es Sucy-en-brie
594pts
473 CECILE BORTOLUZZI Us Torcy Athletisme
592pts
474 PAUL PRETTI UAI Nogent Sur Marne
588pts
475 ROMAIN LONG Us Torcy Athletisme
587pts
476 ANTONIN ESNAULT Ea Pays De Broceliand
586pts
477 MATHILDE COSTA Caen Athletic Club
582pts
478 OLIVIER GAUBERT Caen Athletic Club
579pts
479 ALEXANDRE DEHEURLE Caen Athletic Club
575pts
480 FLORIANE GREGOIRE Paris Avenir Athletic
572pts
481 CLEMENT POTIER Ea Pays De Broceliand
572pts
482 LOUEN MARX Paris Avenir Athletic
571pts
483 BASTIEN MASSARI Ac Miramas
552pts
484 MOUSTAPHA MALECK Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
549pts
485 REMI NICOLAS Es Sucy-en-brie
549pts
486 GABIN QUINAUD Dreux Athletic Club A
547pts
487 ANISSA ZOUAOUI Us Torcy Athletisme
543pts
488 ANTONIN HOUSSIERE Es Sucy-en-brie
532pts
489 ANTOINE POTDEVIN Caen Athletic Club
520pts
490 SOPHIE BERTHEZENE Paris Avenir Athletic
513pts
491 ALEXANDRE LAIR UAI Nogent Sur Marne
513pts
492 JULIETTE GUILLARD Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
506pts
493 ESTEBAN BATAILLE Dreux Athletic Club A
504pts
494 VALENTIN LEMAIRE Es Maintenon Pierres
504pts
495 WESLEY JEAN-PIERRE Dynamic Aulnay Club
501pts
496 AYLINE KHADRI Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
492pts
497 ETIENNE PAQUEMAR-PIERRE-LEANDRE Paris Avenir Athletic
481pts
498 GAEL VARAILLON Caen Athletic Club
477pts
499 ERWANN MERZOUK Us Torcy Athletisme
475pts
500 ALEXANDRE VALLY Es Maintenon Pierres
472pts
501 FRANK BOUCHARD Dynamic Aulnay Club
471pts
502 PIERRE SEGURA CU PAU
463pts
503 KENNY SIKA Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
455pts
504 MAXIME VAN COMPERNOLLE Es Sucy-en-brie
454pts
505 JULES BARRANCO Caen Athletic Club
453pts
506 GAELLE BEAULIER SOUZA Ea Pays De Broceliand
450pts
507 LOUNA PANDOR Paris Uc
446pts
508 THIBAULT FERRANDO Ac Miramas
440pts
509 NELL CAPELLE Paris Avenir Athletic
439pts
510 LUCAS RISI Dynamic Aulnay Club
431pts
511 DIDIER TREILLARD Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
409pts
512 MIREILLE SCHAAFS Caen Athletic Club
405pts
513 MAXIME JOYEROT Es Sucy-en-brie
396pts
514 ANNE-LAURE ESPERET Caen Athletic Club
395pts
515 ARTHUR COMBE Us Torcy Athletisme
386pts
516 ALIX CHABROL Paris Uc
385pts
517 CELESTE LIBERMAN Dynamic Aulnay Club
381pts
518 DANIEL FAISCA Es Maintenon Pierres
370pts
519 JEROME CARON Es Sucy-en-brie
360pts
520 THOMAS LEGER UAI Nogent Sur Marne
360pts
521 NINO ROSSELIN Paris Uc
359pts
522 YOUSSEF BOUSSEKINE Us Torcy Athletisme
349pts
523 RODOLPHE SAINT-HILAIRE Caen Athletic Club
332pts
524 GUILLAUME LEBRAY Es Maintenon Pierres
302pts
525 SARAH BANET-EUGENE Es Sucy-en-brie
302pts
526 BENJAMIN RAVASI JA MONTROUGE
299pts
527 KAZYA BONNARD Ac Miramas
279pts
528 VINCENT THUEUX Es Maintenon Pierres
273pts
529 LUKAZ MONNERAYE Es Maintenon Pierres
267pts
530 CHARLEEN CROUAU Ac Miramas
262pts
531 MAJID WAKINE Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
261pts
532 ROMAIN CLEMENT Caen Athletic Club
259pts
533 BERNARD LE DAIN Caen Athletic Club
259pts
534 KHADIDIATOU DIALLO Dynamic Aulnay Club
230pts
535 CECILE LALOUX Es Sucy-en-brie
221pts
536 PAUL MANSOUR Caen Athletic Club
219pts
537 PAUL DECLERCQ Es Sucy-en-brie
167pts
538 FRANCOIS BIRON UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
539 ANNE-MARIE LANTENOIS Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
540 MIKAEL BENAMARA Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
541 BENOIT LEMASSON Vie Au Grand Air De S
0pts
542 CHARLOTTE RADIGON CU PAU
0pts
543 LAURENT PINAULT CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
0pts
544 JEAN ALEXANDRE SILVY JA MONTROUGE
0pts
545 ELIOT RICHEZ Paris Unlimited Speed
0pts
546 CAROLINE LABORDE CU PAU
0pts
547 DJIMATHIE GOUDIABY UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
548 BORIS JORDAN Caen Athletic Club
0pts
549 EMMANUEL GUITTON Caen Athletic Club
0pts
550 GAEL COUDERT Caen Athletic Club
0pts
551 EVA MORAND JA MONTROUGE
0pts
552 MARGAUX PAGE Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
553 NATHALIE PAGE Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
554 CHLOE TADDEI Us Cheminots Nouvion
0pts
555 OLIVIER LANGLOIS Caen Athletic Club
0pts
556 CAMILLE ROUSSON Vie Au Grand Air De S
0pts
557 MATTEO CHIECCHIO UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
558 YANIS DAS NEVES CU PAU
0pts
559 JEAN-FRANCOIS TEMPLIER Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
560 MATHIS BOURBEY Caen Athletic Club
0pts
561 SERGE AMELINE Caen Athletic Club
0pts
562 KALIDA BENAYAD CU PAU
0pts
563 CHIARA DEFONTAINE Paris Uc
0pts
564 CHLOE BOSC CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
0pts
565 ACHILLE BOGAERT Vie Au Grand Air De S
0pts
566 THOMAS GANNE Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
567 ILLYANA OKOUMOU Paris Avenir Athletic
0pts
568 ESTHER PENNELLA Paris Uc
0pts
569 EVA LASNIER UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
570 NOEMIE JOUANNY Paris Avenir Athletic
0pts
571 HUBERT FOLLIASSON UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
572 ASSIA AIT-SIDI Dynamic Aulnay Club
0pts
573 KAMEL CHARAFA Dreux Athletic Club A
0pts
574 KARYL LE GOFF Paris Avenir Athletic
0pts
575 ETHAN GREVILLOT JA MONTROUGE
0pts
576 MAXIME FRETZ Us Cheminots Nouvion
0pts
577 FREDDY LEBEL Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
578 LUCIEN DIEHL Paris Avenir Athletic
0pts
579 FREDERIQUE GUINOT Paris Avenir Athletic
0pts
580 THIERRY GUINOT Paris Avenir Athletic
0pts
581 PIERRE PRISARD Vie Au Grand Air De S
0pts
582 PAULIN CUNISSE Us Cheminots Nouvion
0pts
583 MAXIME CHAIZE Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
0pts
584 LOU-ANNE PASCAL Paris Avenir Athletic
0pts
585 MANUELLA AOUCHICHE Paris Avenir Athletic
0pts
586 MAEL BONNET Paris Avenir Athletic
0pts
587 JUSTIN IGLESIA Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
588 MANON LETANT Paris Uc
0pts
589 BARBARA CRABEIL Vie Au Grand Air De S
0pts
590 LOUNA AITKACI-ARAB Vie Au Grand Air De S
0pts
591 MANUEL DA SILVA CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
0pts
592 ERIC LE GAILLARD UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
593 GWENAELLE LEBRETON Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
594 OWEN RAPITA Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
0pts
595 PIERRE ZEPPA UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
596 MAXIME BEAUNIER Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
0pts
597 MARIE CHEBASSIER Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
598 VALENTINE CEVAER Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
599 LOUIS PIEDERRIERE Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
600 LENA LEBRETON Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
601 CASSANDRA GUERILUS Dynamic Aulnay Club
0pts
602 LOIC CREMER Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
603 LILI GILLIG UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
604 GUILIANA RAHMANI CRISEO Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
605 LOUNA RAHMANI CRISEO Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
606 RENE COLLET Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
607 CAMILLE GERMAIN Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
608 JEAN-YVES PUJOL Ac Miramas
0pts
609 CHARLOTTE DE ZORDI Ac Miramas
0pts
610 VALENTIN RABUSSIER Ac Miramas
0pts
611 LISA LEMAIRE CU PAU
0pts
612 EWEN VILLENEUVE ANDRE Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
613 FLORENT BAUDE Caen Athletic Club
0pts
614 ELOUAN BRUNEAU Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
615 EWEN DUMONTET Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
616 THOMAS LINTANFF Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
617 TRISTAN DERIGNY Vie Au Grand Air De S
0pts
618 EWEN MALENFANT Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
619 PAUL EDELINE Paris Uc
0pts
620 SOLENN LE CAER Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
621 MARIE LEROUX KELLER UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
622 ANNJO OLIVIER Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
623 MARTIAL HUET Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
624 MATHIS DUROCHER Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
625 LOUIS CHIECCHIO UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
626 KIRAN HERZBERG Paris Uc
0pts
627 ACHILLES NICAISE Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
628 MARGOT CARRETTE UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
629 CLARISSE BESSE UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
630 ALEXANDRE DUBUC As Tournus *
0pts
631 RAPHAEL PRETTI UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
632 MANON HAREL UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
633 DOMENICO HERBAUT UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
634 ELENA MAILLARD UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
635 FLAVIEN BIGNIER Ac Miramas
0pts
636 PIERRE-LOUIS GREGOIRE Ac Miramas
0pts
637 MATTHIEU BRANCA CUGNOT Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
638 BLANDINE DEVEAUX UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
639 MARGADY BENEDIQUE Dynamic Aulnay Club
0pts
640 MARC MALEMBITS CU PAU
0pts
641 MARIE THIBAUD Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
642 AUDE THOMASSE Paris Uc
0pts
643 YANN KILIDJIAN Paris Uc
0pts
644 MANON BOSC CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
0pts
645 LUCAS CEBOLA Dreux Athletic Club A
0pts
646 SADA SOW Dreux Athletic Club A
0pts
647 ELISE RATIER Paris Uc
0pts
648 CHRISTOPHE CARETTE Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
649 ERIC GRARE CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
0pts
650 SACHA GRICOURT-MARGUET Paris Uc
0pts
651 JEANNE POUPARDIN Paris Uc
0pts
652 ANDRE DEFOING Us Cheminots Nouvion
0pts
653 KARIM WALLET Paris Uc
0pts
654 ZOE DECHELETTE Paris Uc
0pts
655 YOUNA KELLAY Paris Uc
0pts
656 SARAH FACCHINI Us Cheminots Nouvion
0pts
657 EVAN GENESTIER Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
0pts
658 HOLLIS BARBADO-BEIGNON Paris Uc
0pts
659 NICOLAS PONT Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
660 FLORENCE BELOIN Paris Avenir Athletic
0pts
661 JOHAN DELGADO Us Torcy Athletisme
0pts
662 ARIANE MARTIN JA MONTROUGE
0pts
663 ACHRAF MADYOUBI Ac Miramas
0pts
664 THOMAS DUPONT Paris Avenir Athletic
0pts
665 GUNTHER CAPELLE-BLANCARD Paris Avenir Athletic
0pts
666 LUDOVIC VILFEU CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
0pts
667 WILANE AIT KACIARAB Vie Au Grand Air De S
0pts
668 CEDRIC CARDUNER Us Torcy Athletisme
0pts
669 FLORIAN BONNEMAZON CU PAU
0pts
670 ANISSA ABDELKADER Paris Avenir Athletic
0pts
671 JULIEN JOSSE Dreux Athletic Club A
0pts
672 ALEXIS GUEROC Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
673 GUILLAUME NICOLAS Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
674 MATTIS PITOIS Caen Athletic Club
0pts
675 FRANCK GUENOT Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
0pts
676 LAETITIA DECHAMP Paris Avenir Athletic
0pts
677 MARTIN DANGEZ-GOUDE UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
678 SEBASTIEN DELBES Paris Uc
0pts
679 PIERRE MENETRIER Us Cheminots Nouvion
0pts
680 PIERRE-ALAIN MICHEL Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
681 CHRISTELLE PIROIT Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
682 STEPHANIE PARIS Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
683 VICTOR DEBUF UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
684 NICOLAS ZEPPA UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
685 YOLANDE LOUIS Caen Athletic Club
0pts
686 ANA FILET Paris Avenir Athletic
0pts
687 CHRISTOPHE MACAUD Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
688 PHILIPPE ARPIN Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
0pts
689 NOA PAUL-TESSIER Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
690 NICOLAS SUIFFET Paris Avenir Athletic
0pts
691 ALIX CAPELLE Paris Avenir Athletic
0pts
692 ALEKSEI BOURDON Paris Avenir Athletic
0pts
693 RAYAN COLIMOT Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
0pts
694 JULIE KULPA Us Cheminots Nouvion
0pts
695 ERWAN GEFFROY Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
696 MILAN DAROT-TOCAIL Paris Uc
0pts
697 FREDERIC ABRAHAM Vie Au Grand Air De S
0pts
698 ARTHUR AMATO CU PAU
0pts
699 DOMINIQUE PORCHER Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
700 JULES GORE Paris Uc
0pts
701 FREDERIC HERVE Caen Athletic Club
0pts
702 PASCAL SANCHO Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
703 LUDOVIC BRUNEAU Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
704 JOEL SIMON Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
705 NOUREDDINE BEHLOULI Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
706 MEDGINE CHATEL Us Cheminots Nouvion
0pts
707 NOLAN CHAMPAGNE CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
0pts
708 MAEL PICHOU Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
709 ISABELLE PERROT Caen Athletic Club
0pts
710 OUMAIMA AIT SIDI Dynamic Aulnay Club
0pts
711 FREDERIC LEVEAU Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
712 MARWAN KENZOU Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
713 YANNICK CHIQUITO JA MONTROUGE
0pts
714 VINCENT ESTIVAL JA MONTROUGE
0pts
715 OSCAR DE BELLIS Fc Gueugnon
0pts
716 ENZO DE BELLIS Fc Gueugnon
0pts
717 SANDRINE ANTONIONI Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
718 BASTIEN MACAUD Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
719 LIONEL LECESNE Paris Uc
0pts
720 NICOLAS BLANCHARD UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
721 SYLVAIN DOUSSAT UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
722 LAURENT GAZERES UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
723 XAVIER CHATEAU UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
724 LEONIE DAUDIGNY UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
725 NATHALIE LE BERRE Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
726 YACINE BOUAZZA Dynamic Aulnay Club
0pts
727 ELISA CULLERON Caen Athletic Club
0pts
728 MAEL MORICEAU Us Torcy Athletisme
0pts
729 JULINE FICHANT Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
730 MARION LEONETTI Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
731 FREDERIC GUYON Paris Uc
0pts
732 MARCO SAINTILAN Paris Uc
0pts
733 FABRICE MULLIEZ Us Torcy Athletisme
0pts
734 MATTHIEU BURETTE Vie Au Grand Air De S
0pts
735 EMILE ROCHARD Dynamic Aulnay Club
0pts
736 MAHAULT JOURDOIS Us Cheminots Nouvion
0pts
737 BAPTISTE BIGNAUT Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
738 MATISSE TAVERNE Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
739 LENAIC GUYOT Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
740 SASHA CARON Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
741 HUGO VAUBOURDOLLE Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
742 JEAN-LUC VAUBOURDOLLE Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
743 MARINE GIRAUD Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
744 JEREMY QUESNEL Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
745 JULIEN LE BROCH Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
746 LAETITIA GRARE CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
0pts
747 SONIA PIERRE Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
748 CHRISTOPHE LE HELLAYE Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
749 ALISSINA BELMONT Ac Miramas
0pts
750 THOMAS VELLA Ac Miramas
0pts
751 CYRIL CHARRUE Paris Uc
0pts
752 HERVE SALAMI UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
753 THOMAS REGIEN Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
754 LENA FAISCA Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
755 MAXIME GIRARD UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
756 TIBAUD ADAM UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
757 YANNICK MONNERAYE Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
758 LUDOVIC CHARLET Dynamic Aulnay Club
0pts
759 ALEXANDRE VIMONT Paris Uc
0pts
760 SHAE TSIA KING FUNG Paris Uc
0pts
761 ANTHONY DESORME Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
762 TIMOTHE CORNEVIN Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
763 JEREMY DELAROCHE Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
764 ANNE BOUCHAREL UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
765 AURELE THERY Paris Uc
0pts
766 MASSINISSA BOUSSEFSAF Paris Uc
0pts
767 ALEXANDRE BARTOSIK Paris Uc
0pts
768 JUSTINE DIDIER Us Cheminots Nouvion
0pts
769 KAREN LECLECH-MEYER Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
0pts
770 GHISLAINE SABOT UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
771 MASSINISSA HAMAI CU PAU
0pts
772 EMMANUEL GACHET Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
773 CHRISTOPHE PERROT Caen Athletic Club
0pts
774 CYRIL BARRANCO Caen Athletic Club
0pts
775 NICOLAS PERTHUIS Dynamic Aulnay Club
0pts
776 AURELIEN ADOUI Vie Au Grand Air De S
0pts
777 NICOLAS TOUZE Caen Athletic Club
0pts
778 PASCAL BOULLOT Caen Athletic Club
0pts
779 ROMAIN KOLODZIEJ Vie Au Grand Air De S
0pts
780 PAUL LAMBART Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
781 KATIA LABORDE CU PAU
0pts
782 ARNAUD KERANGUYADER Caen Athletic Club
0pts
783 CHRISTOPHE DUHAMEL CU PAU
0pts
784 JOCELYNE BUSNEL Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
785 NIOUMA GAKOU JA MONTROUGE
0pts
786 ELEONORE DAVID-VERLOMME JA MONTROUGE
0pts
787 GREGORY THEVENIN Us Torcy Athletisme
0pts
788 HUGO GLEMAREC Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
789 CEDRIC LECLERCQ Vie Au Grand Air De S
0pts
790 FLAVIEN BREGEON Dreux Athletic Club A
0pts
791 SONIA MARECHAL Dreux Athletic Club A
0pts
792 FRANCK JANVIER Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
793 LAUREEN JOUIN Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
794 KARINE LEBRUN Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
795 YLAN MARX Paris Avenir Athletic
0pts
796 BRUNO GUILLEM Caen Athletic Club
0pts
797 CHLOE DEROBERT Caen Athletic Club
0pts
798 CLARISSE BERGOGNER Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
0pts
799 LENA CHARTIER Vie Au Grand Air De S
0pts
800 LOISE VALETTI Vie Au Grand Air De S
0pts
801 THOMAS DECOMBE Paris Uc
0pts
802 MATHIEU DURAND Vie Au Grand Air De S
0pts
803 BAPTISTE CARTIEAUX Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
0pts
804 ISABELLE PINGUET CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
0pts
805 MATHIS LEPRINCE Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
806 GABRIEL KHAZAL UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
807 FREDERIC CULLERON Caen Athletic Club
0pts
808 FRANCOIS-XAVIER FLAUD Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
809 DORIAN CORROYER Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
810 FREDERIQUE RUAU Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
811 ALEXANDRE BAUCHE Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
812 DALIA SEKKIOU Ac Miramas
0pts
813 STEPHANE GALLET CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
0pts
814 STEPHANE DUMORTIER Vie Au Grand Air De S
0pts
815 THEO BENOIT Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
816 MATHILDE BEYLS JA MONTROUGE
0pts
817 JEAN-JACQUES NICOLLO Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
818 AUGUSTIN SCHULLER Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
819 LOUISE BURDIN UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
820 TESS BRESSON UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
821 STEPHANE ROLLAND Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
0pts
822 SANDRINE CULLERON Caen Athletic Club
0pts
823 CLARISSE LAURENS-BERGE Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
824 TIFFANY GSCHWIND Ac Miramas
0pts
825 ALAIN LIONNET Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
826 ALEXANDRE BOIN Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
827 MARIE COCHET Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
828 ASSYA MOKHABAZ Ac Miramas
0pts
829 DENIS DOUANE CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
0pts
830 THEO GOUIN Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
0pts
831 NICOLAS VERCOUSTRE Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
0pts
832 CATHERINE HARDY CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
0pts
833 MAEL BOUVIER Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
0pts
834 LIONEL DREUX Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
0pts
835 ROMAIN GOUZAY Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
836 MANON BOUCHER Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
0pts
837 SEBASTIEN JAFFRE Caen Athletic Club
0pts
838 LENA PERTHUIS Dynamic Aulnay Club
0pts
839 LOUISE GUILBERT Paris Uc
0pts
840 LUCAS DEMONTFAUCON Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
841 ANNE ROGER Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
842 MAGGUY LERICHE Ac Miramas
0pts
843 JEAN-FRANCOIS AUBRY Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
844 ANNE GINESTET Paris Uc
0pts
845 GILLES COIA Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
846 PASCAL PRUNIER Caen Athletic Club
0pts
847 MORGANE LAMBERT JA MONTROUGE
0pts
848 JOCELYNE RAMARD Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
849 NICOLAS SUZANNE Caen Athletic Club
0pts
850 LOUISON LARUELLE JA MONTROUGE
0pts
851 YONEL GIRARD Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
852 AXEL GUZMAN Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
853 OLIVIA DAGOSTINI Us Cheminots Nouvion
0pts
854 THIERRY GESVRET Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
855 MICKAEL BAUDRY Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
856 LEA FERRERO Vie Au Grand Air De S
0pts
857 ALIX RICARD Dreux Athletic Club A
0pts
858 CHRISTOPHE BESNIER Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
859 DIANA BESNIER Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
860 ANGELE BESNIER Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
861 MAXIME POUPELIN Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
862 VINCENT FOUVIL Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
863 TOM VERHEYDE UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
864 EUGENIE FORNAL UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
865 MARIE-NOELLE EWERT-BRUNET Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
866 KARIM AZZAZ Ac Miramas
0pts
867 RYAD KHENNOUSSI Ac Miramas
0pts
868 GUILLAUME NOUMET Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
869 JUSTIN PHILLIPPS CU PAU
0pts
870 ANNE-SOPHIE COURNIL UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
871 COLIN BALBINO Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
872 CLEMENT SIMON Us Cheminots Nouvion
0pts
873 AMBRE COCU Us Cheminots Nouvion
0pts
874 STANISLAVA HALBERSTADT CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
0pts
875 AURELIEN FERGEAU Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
876 HUGO FACCHINI Us Cheminots Nouvion
0pts
877 MICHEL SUFFICE Dreux Athletic Club A
0pts
878 KEVIN CHAMPAGNE CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
0pts
879 SIMON ALBERT CU PAU
0pts
880 EMMA DIAZ Paris Unlimited Speed
0pts
881 LEA PINGUET CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
0pts
882 THIBAUD DEHAYE CU PAU
0pts
883 AMINE HADDAOUI CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
0pts
884 FRANCK AUBERT Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
885 AMELIE RICHARD Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
886 CAMILLE DARROUZET Paris Uc
0pts
887 CHRISTOPHE MAINDRON Paris Avenir Athletic
0pts
888 ESTEBAN BLANCHET CU PAU
0pts
889 JOSE ALEXANDRE Us Cheminots Nouvion
0pts
890 CALYSTA LECOMTE Us Cheminots Nouvion
0pts
891 VINCENT AUBRY Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
892 JACQUES HARNISCH Vie Au Grand Air De S
0pts
893 KAHINA MAKHLOUF Paris Avenir Athletic
0pts
894 MOHAMED EL KHANOUSSI Dreux Athletic Club A
0pts
895 ANAIS RIVOAL CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
0pts
896 HERVE FALLOUX UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
897 FLORIAN BRIANTAIS Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
898 AMELIE LAVERGNE Paris Uc
0pts
899 BERNARD NOUSSAN Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
900 LOUIS REUBRECHT Paris Uc
0pts
901 JULIE ARNAL Vie Au Grand Air De S
0pts
902 CLEMENCE MALINSKY Vie Au Grand Air De S
0pts
903 BORIS PALLAS Caen Athletic Club
0pts
904 ALI LARABI Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
905 LAURENT DEMONTFAUCON Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
906 GREGORY SELLES Caen Athletic Club
0pts
907 EVELYNE PINSON Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
908 SERGE HENRY Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
909 LAURA BORTOLLO-DESHAYES Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
910 REMI LERICHE Ac Miramas
0pts
911 CHRISTELLE HONORE Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
912 PATRICK RIVOAL-ROUSSEL CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
0pts
913 CLARA PAVLOVIC CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
0pts
914 CAMILLE MARET CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
0pts
915 NICOLAS COURCIER Caen Athletic Club
0pts
916 LYDIE CARRET Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
0pts
917 SEBASTIEN TUAUX UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
918 FRANCK MARECHAL Dreux Athletic Club A
0pts
919 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROUMANE Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
920 MARIE SOUCHARD Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
921 THIBAUT GIOL Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
922 VALENTIN BAUDRIER Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
923 ROBERT VUILLEMIN UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
924 CATHERINE CORBES Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
925 AURELIEN FERRARI JA MONTROUGE
0pts
926 CAMILLE CALMELS CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
0pts
927 FLORIAN LE COQ Caen Athletic Club
0pts
928 TITOUAN GALLET CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
0pts
929 HUGO JAVOUREZ Us Torcy Athletisme
0pts
930 MELEN DREUSLIN Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
931 ANNE-GAELLE MORFOISSE Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
932 ELOUAN CERTAIN Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
933 VINCENT BERTRAND Caen Athletic Club
0pts
934 NATHAN DEMONTFAUCON Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
935 CHRISTOPHE GROSSELIN Us Cheminots Nouvion
0pts
936 JEAN-CLAUDE CARTAGENA Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
937 MATTEO RE Ac Miramas
0pts
938 LIONEL HEUZE Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
939 PASCALE COEUGNET-LEGENDRE Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
0pts
940 PATRICK CHAISE Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
941 ROMAIN DE SCHEPPER CU PAU
0pts
942 PAULINE KERFERS Us Torcy Athletisme
0pts
943 MATHILDE GE UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
944 ALEXANDRE SURIN PLAYOUST Paris Uc
0pts
945 TRISTAN GAUDIN Paris Uc
0pts
946 JEROME VOISIN Vie Au Grand Air De S
0pts
947 EWAN JARNET Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
948 NATHALIE MEYNADIER Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
949 CELINE BEYOU Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
950 CAROLINE VERRIER CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
0pts
951 CORENTIN PITOIS Caen Athletic Club
0pts
952 NATHALIE JOLIVET Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
953 YASSINE BEN MILED Paris Unlimited Speed
0pts
954 WILLY GRUNDTNER Vie Au Grand Air De S
0pts
955 MANUEL GOMES Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
0pts
956 FABRICE JUSTIN Caen Athletic Club
0pts
957 SARAH HUET Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
958 RODOLPHE LESAUNIER Caen Athletic Club
0pts
959 CHRISTINE KERFERS Us Torcy Athletisme
0pts
960 MORGANE DEGRE Paris Unlimited Speed
0pts
961 KEVIN MAULAVE Paris Unlimited Speed
0pts
962 HELENE BOLLINGER Dynamic Aulnay Club
0pts
963 MATHEO LERICHE Ac Miramas
0pts
964 JULIEN BRICAUD UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
965 JOCERAN GOUNEAU Fc Gueugnon
0pts
966 NINON LLOBET Ac Miramas
0pts
967 GUILLAUME REMY CSM AUBERGENVILLE-ELI
0pts
968 BAPTISTE PERICHAUD Ac Miramas
0pts
969 JEREMY KERLEROUX Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
970 CHARLOTTE MAHIEU Us Cheminots Nouvion
0pts
971 THEO BOUWHUIS Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
972 MAELLE JACQUET Paris Uc
0pts
973 CECILE DI BARTOLO Us Torcy Athletisme
0pts
974 MICHAEL BENHAMOU Vie Au Grand Air De S
0pts
975 CHLOE MOREL Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
976 THIERRY DECLERCQ Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
977 PHILIPPE DUBOIS Paris Uc
0pts
978 LOIC LESAVRE Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
979 ANAIS FRESNEDA Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
980 SAMI CHAHID Paris Avenir Athletic
0pts
981 SYLVAIN PRALONG Us Torcy Athletisme
0pts
982 DELPHINE PASQUER Caen Athletic Club
0pts
983 DAVID ZANINO Caen Athletic Club
0pts
984 VINCENT BIGONET Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
0pts
985 JULIEN LE SAOUT UAI Nogent Sur Marne
0pts
986 ISABELLE LARIVIERE-GILLET Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
987 KOLJA LINDNER Paris Uc
0pts
988 ILYES KARCHAOUI Ac Miramas
0pts
989 SANDRINE POULIN Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
990 FLORENT LECOMTE Us Cheminots Nouvion
0pts
991 ERIC GALERNE Caen Athletic Club
0pts
992 CATHERINE COEURDRAY Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
993 PHILIPPE JARRY Ea Cergy Pontoise Ath
0pts
994 SYLVAIN MARLOT As Tournus *
0pts
995 MARGOT VOIDIC Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
996 CHRISTIAN ROUSSEL Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
997 MELANIE FRESNEDA Es Maintenon Pierres
0pts
998 CHARLENE TEXIER Ea Pays De Broceliand
0pts
999 XAVIER NEDELEC Es Sucy-en-brie
0pts
1000 JACKY DESMIDT Alsace Nord Athletism
0pts



 Top Perf du Mois
?
AUDREY CIREDEM
1079pts
AUDREY CIREDEM
1055pts
CEDRIC DUFAG
1051pts
LEA MORMIN
1041pts
LEA MORMIN
1028pts
LEA MORMIN
1012pts
SARAN KEITA
1006pts
FATOUMATA FADIGA
1001pts
FABIAN FESSELIER
1000pts
LAURA VALDES TAMAYO
999pts
SARAN KEITA
993pts
FATOUMATA FADIGA
990pts
FATOUMATA FADIGA
972pts
NINON GUILLON-ROMARI
970pts
LUCAS MERINON
966pts
LEA MORMIN
962pts
SOLENE JEAN-JACQUES
957pts
ALEXANDRE RUDE
950pts
ALEXANDRE RUDE
946pts
SOLENE JEAN-JACQUES
944pts
Suite Classement


 Top Perf du de l'Année
?
AUDREY CIREDEM
1079pts
AUDREY CIREDEM
1073pts
NINON GUILLON-ROMARI
1068pts
AUDREY CIREDEM
1057pts
AUDREY CIREDEM
1055pts
CEDRIC DUFAG
1051pts
AUDREY CIREDEM
1051pts
CEDRIC DUFAG
1042pts
LEA MORMIN
1041pts
THIZIRI DACI
1038pts
LEA MORMIN
1036pts
THIZIRI DACI
1034pts
LAURENE NAVILYS MONT
1033pts
LEA MORMIN
1028pts
LAURENE NAVILYS MONT
1025pts
AUDREY CIREDEM
1021pts
FATOUMATA FADIGA
1020pts
CEDRIC DUFAG
1017pts
LAURENE NAVILYS MONT
1015pts
FATOUMATA FADIGA
1015pts
Suite Classement