Interclubs Ile-de-France brassage elite-n1 - Tremblay en france - 06/05/2012
TC - CAF - JUF - ESF - SEF - VEF - CAM - JUM - ESM - SEM - VEM
100m
 
5
11.84
PRINCE FOSU-APPIAH Dynamic Aulnay Club JUM/
6
13.47
JULIE GUERILUS Dynamic Aulnay Club CAF/
8
14.70
JENNIFER ILINGANDJA Dynamic Aulnay Club CAF/
7
17.36
SINALI ALIMA OUATTARA Dynamic Aulnay Club SEF/
7
22.88
FARAH DACI Dynamic Aulnay Club JUF/
3
45.94
SYLVAIN CHALAUX Dynamic Aulnay Club ESM/
3
45.94
THOMAS PICARD Dynamic Aulnay Club JUM/
3
45.94
GUILLAUME WOLFF Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/
3
45.94
PRINCE FOSU-APPIAH Dynamic Aulnay Club JUM/
3
57.10
JULIE GUERILUS Dynamic Aulnay Club CAF/
3
57.10
JENNIFER ILINGANDJA Dynamic Aulnay Club CAF/
3
57.10
LAETITIA PAIN Dynamic Aulnay Club JUF/
3
57.10
SARAH LIPPE Dynamic Aulnay Club SEF/
-
DQ
SYLVAIN CHALAUX Dynamic Aulnay Club ESM/

100m Haies84
 
7
17.36
SINALI ALIMA OUATTARA Dynamic Aulnay Club SEF/
7
22.88
FARAH DACI Dynamic Aulnay Club JUF/

110m Haies106
 
4
14.60
GUILLAUME WOLFF Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/
3
16.67
SEBASTIEN NIKITIN Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/

1500m
 
9
4.06.63
SEBASTIEN LACHEREST Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/
17
4.39.65
MOHAMMED ZAOUI Dynamic Aulnay Club CAM/
15
6.18.47
IMEN BENDJELLOUL Dynamic Aulnay Club CAF/
16
6.27.42
SEFANA DACI Dynamic Aulnay Club ESF/

200m
 
5
25.07
THOMAS PICARD Dynamic Aulnay Club JUM/
4
29.47
EMELINE CHEVAUCHEE Dynamic Aulnay Club ESF/
5
31.19
LAETITIA PAIN Dynamic Aulnay Club JUF/

3000m
 
3
10.40.78
JULIE POUJOLLON Dynamic Aulnay Club SEF/
13
11.09.84
CYRIL LEGENTIL Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/
15
11.22.75
VINCENT BOLLINGER Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/
12
12.08.46
FABIENNE FAUTRA-MONTOUT Dynamic Aulnay Club VEF/
4
17.07.37
CHRISTINE CHOCHOY Dynamic Aulnay Club VEF/
4
17.07.37
CHRISTINE CHOCHOY Dynamic Aulnay Club VEF/
7
18.54.62
LEA PUYO Dynamic Aulnay Club CAF/
7
18.54.62
LEA PUYO Dynamic Aulnay Club CAF/

3000m Marche
 
4
17.07.37
CHRISTINE CHOCHOY Dynamic Aulnay Club VEF/
7
18.54.62
LEA PUYO Dynamic Aulnay Club CAF/

3000m Steeple91
 
13
11.09.84
CYRIL LEGENTIL Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/
15
11.22.75
VINCENT BOLLINGER Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/

400m
 
4
54.78
HAMADOU SISSOKO Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/
5
63.92
DIMITRI ZLATKOVIC Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/
6
67.02
THEO LIBERMAN Dynamic Aulnay Club CAM/
5
72.56
ISABELLE KOUM Dynamic Aulnay Club CAF/
5
74.65
MARIN DOUSSET Dynamic Aulnay Club CAM/
4
79.41
SARAH LIPPE Dynamic Aulnay Club SEF/
6
81.77
ANTOINETTE YENGE YAZILA Dynamic Aulnay Club CAF/
5
97.96
CECILE MORELLI Dynamic Aulnay Club JUF/
3
3.45.83
SEBASTIEN LACHEREST Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/
3
3.45.83
SEBASTIEN HOMO Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/
3
3.45.83
MAX CELESTE Dynamic Aulnay Club VEM/
3
3.45.83
FRED MONTOUT Dynamic Aulnay Club VEM/
3
5.02.56
EMELINE CHEVAUCHEE Dynamic Aulnay Club ESF/
3
5.02.56
SINALI ALIMA OUATTARA Dynamic Aulnay Club SEF/
3
5.02.56
FARAH DACI Dynamic Aulnay Club JUF/
3
5.02.56
ELISABETH MANDRON Dynamic Aulnay Club SEF/

400m Haies76
 
4
79.41
SARAH LIPPE Dynamic Aulnay Club SEF/
5
97.96
CECILE MORELLI Dynamic Aulnay Club JUF/

400m Haies91
 
6
67.02
THEO LIBERMAN Dynamic Aulnay Club CAM/
5
74.65
MARIN DOUSSET Dynamic Aulnay Club CAM/

4x100m
 
3
45.94
SYLVAIN CHALAUX Dynamic Aulnay Club ESM/
3
45.94
THOMAS PICARD Dynamic Aulnay Club JUM/
3
45.94
GUILLAUME WOLFF Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/
3
45.94
PRINCE FOSU-APPIAH Dynamic Aulnay Club JUM/
3
57.10
JULIE GUERILUS Dynamic Aulnay Club CAF/
3
57.10
JENNIFER ILINGANDJA Dynamic Aulnay Club CAF/
3
57.10
LAETITIA PAIN Dynamic Aulnay Club JUF/
3
57.10
SARAH LIPPE Dynamic Aulnay Club SEF/

4x400m
 
3
3.45.83
SEBASTIEN LACHEREST Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/
3
3.45.83
SEBASTIEN HOMO Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/
3
3.45.83
MAX CELESTE Dynamic Aulnay Club VEM/
3
3.45.83
FRED MONTOUT Dynamic Aulnay Club VEM/
3
5.02.56
EMELINE CHEVAUCHEE Dynamic Aulnay Club ESF/
3
5.02.56
SINALI ALIMA OUATTARA Dynamic Aulnay Club SEF/
3
5.02.56
FARAH DACI Dynamic Aulnay Club JUF/
3
5.02.56
ELISABETH MANDRON Dynamic Aulnay Club SEF/

5000m
 
10
16.46.30
AJEETH MARIATHAS Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/
13
17.31.82
NICOLAS PERTHUIS Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/
2
22.26.57
LAURENT LEGENTIL Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/
2
22.26.57
LAURENT LEGENTIL Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/
6
24.25.09
MARC LEGENTIL Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/
6
24.25.09
MARC LEGENTIL Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/

5000m Marche
 
2
22.26.57
LAURENT LEGENTIL Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/
6
24.25.09
MARC LEGENTIL Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/

800m
 
9
2.09.19
FRED MONTOUT Dynamic Aulnay Club VEM/
9
2.15.55
MAX CELESTE Dynamic Aulnay Club VEM/
8
3.14.53
ELISABETH MANDRON Dynamic Aulnay Club SEF/
8
3.37.39
AUDE RAMONET Dynamic Aulnay Club JUF/

Disque 1Kg
 
7
21m13
CHRISTINE CHOCHOY Dynamic Aulnay Club VEF/
6
20m79
CECILE MORELLI Dynamic Aulnay Club JUF/

Disque 2Kg
 
4
37m35
THOMAS REISTROFFER Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/
4
34m88
SEBASTIEN ANSEL Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/

Hauteur
 
4
1m90
GUILLAUME WOLFF Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/
9
1m75
THOMAS REISTROFFER Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/
15
1m30
JULIE GUERILUS Dynamic Aulnay Club CAF/
-
NC
LOYSIDE DESCLOUX Dynamic Aulnay Club ESF/

Javelot 600g
 
3
39m77
MONIQUA SANCHES PEREIRA Dynamic Aulnay Club JUF/
5
25m07
CELINE PERIGAUD Dynamic Aulnay Club SEF/

Javelot 800g
 
6
40m23
FRANK BOUCHARD Dynamic Aulnay Club VEM/
6
38m28
ARNAUD TOUX ASA MAISONS-ALFORT JUM/
8
25m94
CYRIL LEGENTIL Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/

Longueur
 
8
6m09
THOMAS PICARD Dynamic Aulnay Club JUM/
12
5m68
SYLVAIN CHALAUX Dynamic Aulnay Club ESM/
14
4m44
LAETITIA PAIN Dynamic Aulnay Club JUF/
16
4m12
JENNIFER ILINGANDJA Dynamic Aulnay Club CAF/

Marteau 4Kg
 
5
24m07
EMELINE ROUSSELLE Dynamic Aulnay Club ESF/
7
21m69
FRANCOISE VIGNERON Dynamic Aulnay Club VEF/

Marteau 7Kg
 
5
33m77
FABRICE BACCHETA Dynamic Aulnay Club VEM/
4
32m63
SEBASTIEN HOMO Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/

Perche
 
1
5m20
NICOLAS HOMO Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/
2
4m80
SEBASTIEN HOMO Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/
2
3m60
EMELINE CHEVAUCHEE Dynamic Aulnay Club ESF/
6
3m15
SINALI ALIMA OUATTARA Dynamic Aulnay Club SEF/

Poids 4Kg
 
5
9m32
LAURE GARNIER Dynamic Aulnay Club SEF/
4
8m72
MODUPE JIMOH Dynamic Aulnay Club CAF/

Poids 7Kg
 
7
9m34
DIMITRI ZLATKOVIC Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/
8
9m29
LAURENT LEGENTIL Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/

Triple Saut
 
13
12m31
ACHILLE BLANCON Dynamic Aulnay Club CAM/
15
11m38
THEO LIBERMAN Dynamic Aulnay Club CAM/
13
8m75
LAURE GARNIER Dynamic Aulnay Club SEF/
16
8m55
FARAH DACI Dynamic Aulnay Club JUF/


Statistiques générées par athlestats - www.athlestats.fr