Statistiques - 2022

49729

Performances

120

Interclubs

69144pts

ENTENTE FRANCONVILLE

Meilleur total de points

1192 pts

4x100m 38.44 2022

Meilleure Performance

Top Athlètes Total de Points

#1 DEMBELE Sirandou 4457
#2 LEMARCHAND Chelsea 4151
#3 MAUCHANT Tiphaine 4118
#4 MARAVAL Louise 4095
#5 ZEFFOU POATY Maud 3954
#6 NYABEU DJAPA Annae 3925
#7 NDUDI Elizabeth (I 3911
#8 MUCRET Bryan 3890
#9 GUERILUS Cassandra 3881
#10 PEREZ Juliette 3877
#11 TRAQUE Alizea 3876
#12 BONNIN Marie-julie 3849
#13 PONTOPARIA Mia ale 3839
#14 PICARD Lola 3836
#15 VERTOT Krys 3833
#16 KANDISSOUNON Lena 3812
#17 LABARBE Pauline 3786
#18 AHOUANWANOU Odile 3770
#19 BOLOGO Wendyam-inn 3766
#20 FIADANANTSOA Sidon 3753
#21 LE ROUX Camille 3741
#22 TSHIPOPO Magaly 3736
#23 CORREA Thierrine 3736
#24 DORSILE Maeva 3731
#25 CLOTAIRE Louise 3731
#26 BRENTEL Emma 3731
#27 BINI Solene 3721
#28 MONTFORT Kylian 3710
#29 CERRA Hugo 3708
#30 DARRIET Maylis 3702
#31 BIYENGUI Kristen 3701
#32 DROUIN Maena 3701
#33 BIKEMBO Pauline 3701
#34 RANDRIANASOLO Yann 3700
#35 GOURITIN Margot 3697
#36 ZADI Mohamed 3684
#37 QUILLET Shawna 3672
#38 BALLOUK Ilies 3672
#39 BADAMASSI Saguirou 3672
#40 CHABEUF Madeline 3665
#41 FOURNIER Morgan 3664
#42 DUBUS Romain 3659
#43 KOUAKOU Benedetta 3653
#44 DE CLERCQ Marion 3651
#45 JAMBON Emilie 3646
#46 BLANC-BOEKHOLT Aug 3645
#47 DIOUF Cheikh tidia 3642
#48 PROD HOMME Mathis 3640
#49 TOMASSONE Aurlane 3635
#50 NENERD Marion 3628
#51 TOURNELLEC Lea 3626
#52 FAURE Julie 3623
#53 CHOREL Jeanne 3618
#54 LE NEINDRE Lucie 3604
#55 GANDREY Sonny 3603
#56 GRANGENOIS Jeynael 3596
#57 RICHARD Diane 3588
#58 CAILLIERET Emma 3585
#59 TANIC Axel 3584
#60 ROQUEBRUN Sydney 3582
#61 VERDIER Lea 3580
#62 CATALA Edouard 3563
#63 LOURDE Julien 3557
#64 MIOLAND Marthe 3554
#65 MARQUIS LAINE Jade 3550
#66 VIDAL Lou 3549
#67 PINTAPARY Evan 3534
#68 BRANLARD Maud 3530
#69 BENHADJA Afaf (ALG 3530
#70 RENAULT Celiane 3527
#71 SORHAINDO Soriane 3522
#72 FORESTIER Arthur 3519
#73 CHAPUT Eliette 3516
#74 DEPINAY Lise 3514
#75 LE COROLLER Oriane 3513
#76 MORICE Mickael 3511
#77 THARAUD Dorian 3508
#78 SAWADOGO Antoine 3503
#79 FIORESE Mila 3501
#80 FOFANA Aminata 3498
#81 CHEVRE Mathieu 3496
#82 CHAUDET Louisa 3495
#83 LE PHILIPPE Ysee 3492
#84 GUILLOTEL Auriane 3491
#85 VANCARDO Veronica 3490
#86 PINEAU Elisa 3487
#87 SCHNOEBELEN Anaell 3482
#88 LIEHOUN Axelle 3480
#89 GEFFARD Lena 3478
#90 GOUREAU Luna 3478
#91 CRITICOS Ilona 3477
#92 MAILLARD Oceane 3471
#93 GUILLEMOT Agathe 3469
#94 BOURGET Lena 3469
#95 AVEZOU Aurore 3469
#96 JAOUEN Segui-alan 3467
#97 GLAUDEL Leane 3466
#98 BELLIER Lorette 3459
#99 HAMADI Fadaane 3458
#100 BUFFET Cassandre 3457

Tops PERFORMANCES

22/05/22 Perche 5m70 1184pts COLLET Thibaut
22/05/22 110m Haies106 13.37 1183pts BELOCIAN Wilhem
22/05/22 110m Haies106 13.42 1174pts KWAOU-MATHEY Just
22/05/22 Perche 5m65 1171pts LAVILLENIE Valenti
22/05/22 200m 22.68 1167pts SEYNI Aminatou (NI
22/05/22 100m 10.14 1159pts VICAUT Jimmy
08/05/22 Perche 5m60 1157pts COLLET Thibaut
22/05/22 Marteau 7Kg 77m24 1151pts BIGOT Quentin
22/05/22 400m Haies91 49.70 1145pts KOUNTA Muhammad ab
22/05/22 800m 1.46.06 1141pts ROBERT Benjamin
22/05/22 200m 22.97 1138pts BASS Gina (GAM)
22/05/22 Marteau 7Kg 76m30 1137pts KOKHAN Mykhaylo (U
22/05/22 100m 10.21 1135pts GOLITIN Amaury
22/05/22 100m Haies84 13.12 1134pts SAMBA-MAYELA Cyren
22/05/22 400m Haies91 49.99 1130pts HAPPIO Wilfried
22/05/22 800m 1.46.48 1129pts KHATIR Nasredine
22/05/22 Marteau 7Kg 75m79 1129pts CHAUSSINAND Yann
22/05/22 100m Haies84 13.16 1128pts VALETTE Laura
22/05/22 1500m 3.38.55 1126pts MOUKRIME Tarik
22/05/22 110m Haies106 13.70 1121pts MOHAMED Raphael
22/05/22 Triple Saut 16m57 1119pts RAPINIER Yoann
22/05/22 400m 45.93 1116pts NALIALI Christophe
22/05/22 800m 2.02.6 1116pts MOUCHET Charlotte
22/05/22 100m Haies84 13.26 1115pts COMPPER Solenn
22/05/22 100m Haies84 13.26 1115pts VENDOME Lea
22/05/22 800m 1.46.94 1115pts BELMER Hamza (MAR)
22/05/22 110m Haies106 13.73 1115pts BOUANANI Amine (AL
08/05/22 Longueur 7m89 1114pts BERTRAND Jean-pier
08/05/22 Perche 4m50 1114pts CHAPELLE Ninon
22/05/22 110m Haies106 13.75 1112pts LARARAUDEUSE Jerem
22/05/22 400m 52.39 1111pts LACOSTE Sokhna
22/05/22 110m Haies106 13.76 1110pts MENDY Louis-franco
22/05/22 800m 2.03.0 1109pts SAHNOUNE Meriem
08/05/22 110m Haies106 13.77 1108pts LARARAUDEUSE Jerem
08/05/22 Triple Saut 16m46 1107pts RAFFIN Melvin
22/05/22 Triple Saut 16m46 1107pts RAFFIN Melvin
22/05/22 Marteau 4Kg 70m81 1106pts LOGA Rose
08/05/22 Disque 1Kg 61m83 1105pts ROBERT-MICHON Meli
22/05/22 Longueur 7m85 1105pts BERTRAND Jean-pier
07/05/22 Marteau 7Kg 74m24 1105pts CHAUSSINAND Yann
22/05/22 100m Haies84 13.34 1104pts SENE Awa
08/05/22 200m 20.76 1103pts MAGANGA GORRA Guy
08/05/22 5000m Marche 19.29.20 1102pts QUINION Aurelien
22/05/22 400m Haies91 50.56 1102pts MENIN Hugo
08/05/22 Perche 5m40 1102pts CORMONT Ethan
22/05/22 1500m 3.40.35 1102pts CAMPION Benoit
22/05/22 100m Haies84 13.36 1102pts KOALA Marthe (BUR)
08/05/22 Perche 5m40 1102pts COLLET Mathieu
22/05/22 800m 2.03.4 1102pts MOREL Eugenie
22/05/22 800m 2.03.5 1100pts BOURGOIN Anais
08/05/22 100m Haies84 13.38 1099pts SAMBA-MAYELA Cyren
22/05/22 400m Haies76 57.46 1097pts SERI Camille
22/05/22 100m Haies84 13.42 1094pts AHOUANWANOU Odile
08/05/22 Triple Saut 16m34 1094pts COMPAORE Benjamin
22/05/22 400m Haies91 50.72 1094pts BOUKHEMOUCHE Saber
22/05/22 Triple Saut 16m32 1092pts GOGOIS Thomas
22/05/22 400m 52.91 1091pts VEYSSIERE Marjorie
08/05/22 Hauteur 2m22 1090pts ISMAR Nathan
22/05/22 110m Haies106 13.87 1090pts PISTOL Marvin
22/05/22 400m 52.95 1090pts AMARO Kalyl
22/05/22 Hauteur 2m20 1090pts CARMOY Thomas (BEL
22/05/22 400m Haies76 57.68 1090pts ANGOUNOU Linda (CM
22/05/22 100m 10.35 1089pts BIBI Noa (MRI)
08/05/22 400m 46.34 1089pts DIOUF Cheikh tidia
08/05/22 Longueur 7m77 1088pts PAVADE Dimitri
07/05/22 110m Haies106 13.89 1086pts BADAMASSI Saguirou
22/05/22 3000m 9.05.93 1086pts BENFARES Sara
22/05/22 400m 46.39 1085pts DIOUF Cheikh tidia
22/05/22 3000m Marche 12.41.06 1085pts BERETTA Clemence
22/05/22 100m 10.36 1085pts CAMARA Ebrahima (G
21/05/22 110m Haies106 13.90 1084pts BADAMASSI Saguirou
22/05/22 100m Haies84 13.49 1084pts CHAUSSERAY Celia
08/05/22 Perche 4m40 1083pts CHEVRIER Margot
22/05/22 Perche 4m40 1083pts CHEVRIER Margot
08/05/22 Poids 7Kg 19m36 1083pts DAGEE Frederic
22/05/22 800m 1.48.01 1083pts MARTIN Alexis
22/05/22 800m 2.04.5 1083pts GUILLEMOT Agathe
08/05/22 Longueur 7m75 1083pts POMMERY Jules
22/05/22 800m 1.48.01 1083pts MIELLET Alexis
22/05/22 Perche 4m40 1083pts GIALLURACHIS Elina
08/05/22 100m 11.56 1081pts GALET Chloe
22/05/22 800m 2.04.7 1080pts FROYNES Amanda-mar
08/05/22 200m 23.55 1080pts LACOSTE Sokhna
07/05/22 100m Haies84 13.52 1080pts FIADANANTSOA Sidon
22/05/22 200m 23.56 1079pts BROSSIER Amandine
22/05/22 Poids 7Kg 19m29 1079pts DAGEE Frederic
22/05/22 400m 53.1 1079pts RAHAROLAHY Agnes
22/05/22 800m 1.48.21 1078pts BOSSE Pierre-ambro
22/05/22 100m Haies84 13.54 1078pts NYABEU DJAPA Annae
22/05/22 800m 1.48.22 1077pts SELLES Alexandre
22/05/22 100m 11.58 1077pts DOUMBE Orane
22/05/22 110m Haies106 13.94 1077pts LECOEUR Romain
22/05/22 Longueur 7m72 1077pts SAINDOU Moukou
22/05/22 1500m 3.42.28 1076pts SZOT Flavien
22/05/22 Longueur 6m35 1075pts MAUCHANT Tiphaine
22/05/22 Perche 5m30 1075pts CABRERA Leo
07/05/22 Longueur 7m71 1075pts VARAISE Maxime
22/05/22 Perche 5m30 1075pts JOSEPH Stanley
22/05/22 Perche 5m30 1075pts AMAR ROUANA Medhi
22/05/22 400m 53.39 1073pts KANDISSOUNON Lena

Total de points

#1 ENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VA 69144 Elite 1 - Elite - SE
#2 CA MONTREUIL 93 67762 Elite 1 - Elite - SE
#3 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 65817 Elite 1 - Elite - SE
#4 EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * 65225 Interclub ELITE 2 - SE
#5 STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* 63291 Interclub ELITE 2 - SE
#6 CLERMONT AUVERGNE ATHLETISME * 63143 Elite 1 - Elite - SE
#7 EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * 62417 Elite / N1 / N2 - Poule B - Elite - SE
#8 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRA 61524 NATIONALE 1A - POULE A - N1A - SE
#9 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38 61389 Elite 1 - Elite - SE
#10 AMIENS UC 61345 Interclub ELITE 2 - SE
#11 STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76* 60799 Interclub ELITE 2 - SE
#12 HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME * 60747 Elite 1 - Elite - SE
#13 US TALENCE* 60322 Elite 1 - Elite - SE
#14 LYON ATHLETISME 60147 Interclub ELITE 2 - SE
#15 ATHLETIC CLUBS 92* 60126 Interclub ELITE 2 - SE
#16 NANCY ATHLETISME METROPOLE* 59794 Championnat de france des club - N1A - SE
#17 AS AIX-LES-BAINS* 59573 Championnat de france des club - N1A - SE
#18 ENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VA 59437 Elite / N1 / N2 - Poule B - Elite - SE
#19 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38 59366 1ER TOUR ELITE:n1 - Elite - SE
#20 ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* 59129 NATIONALE 1A - POULE A - N1A - SE
#21 HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME1* 58947 1er tour Interc N1/N2 Montfort - Elite - SE
#22 NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME * 58833 Interclub ELITE 2 - SE
#23 ATHLE 91* 58799 Interclub ELITE 2 - SE
#24 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 58719 Elite 1 - Elite - SE
#25 STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76* 1 58471 1er tour Interclubs N1 - Elite - SE
#26 CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE * 58396 1ER TOUR ELITE:n1 - Elite - SE
#27 DIJON UC* 58146 Championnat de france des club - N1A - SE
#28 LIMOGES ATHLE* 58145 Championnat de france des club - N1A - SE
#29 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 1 58103 Interclubs elite/n1/n2 - Elite - SE
#30 ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS* 57361 Championnat de france des club - N1A - SE
#31 ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS* 56997 NATIONALE 1A - POULE A - N1A - SE
#32 CA BALMA 56997 Championnat de france des club - N1A - SE
#33 CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB* 56988 N1B Poule B - N1B - SE
#34 NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 56591 Championnat de france des club - N1A - SE
#35 EFS REIMS A. * 56424 NATIONALE 1A - POULE A - N1A - SE
#36 ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* 56365 Championnat de france des club - N1A - SE
#37 CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB* 55990 1er tour Interclubs N1 - N1B - SE
#38 ATHLETIC CLUBS 92* 55670 Elite / N1 / N2 - Poule B - Elite - SE
#39 ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 55647 N1B Poule B - N1B - SE
#40 RC ARRAS* 55631 NATIONALE 1A - POULE A - N1A - SE
#41 ATHLETIC VOSGES ENTENTE CLUBS* 55593 Interclubs N1B - Poule C - N1B - SE
#42 ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS* 55535 1ER TOUR ELITE:n1 - N1A - SE
#43 STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME 1 55519 1er tour Interc N1/N2 Montfort - N1A - SE
#44 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS* 55341 Finale N1 poule D - N1B - SE
#45 EC ORLEANS CERCLE JULES FERRY* 55264 N1B Poule B - N1B - SE
#46 AS AIX-LES-BAINS* 55167 1ER TOUR ELITE:n1 - N1A - SE
#47 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 54909 N1B Poule B - N1B - SE
#48 ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* 1 54713 INTERCLUBS N1-N2 - N1A - SE
#49 DIJON UC*1 N1A 54598 N1A N1B N2A N2B - N1A - SE
#50 STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* 54549 NATIONALE 1A - POULE A - N1A - SE
#51 NANCY ATHLETISME METROPOLE* 1 54423 Cht interclub G-E 1er tour - N1A - SE
#52 SA TOULOUSE UC 54416 NATIONALE 1A - POULE A - N1A - SE
#53 DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME* 54402 Finale N1 poule D - N1B - SE
#54 EC ORLEANS CERCLE JULES FERRY* 54309 1er Tour Interclubs - SE
#55 AC PARIS-JOINVILLE 53934 Elite / N1 / N2 - Poule C - N2 - SE
#56 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU * 53833 1ER TOUR ELITE:n1 - N1B - SE
#57 ENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME * 53817 NATIONALE 1A - POULE A - N1A - SE
#58 RACING CLUB NANTAIS * 53735 N1B Poule B - N1B - SE
#59 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME N1 53717 INTERCLUBS COGNAC - Elite - SE
#60 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU * 53599 Finale N1 poule D - N1B - SE
#61 ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 52922 Nationale - N1B - SE
#62 NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 52859 Nationale - N1A - SE
#63 EFS REIMS A. * 52676 N1-N2 - N1A - SE
#64 STADE BRESTOIS * 52600 N1B Poule B - N1B - SE
#65 DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME* 52526 1ER TOUR ELITE:n1 - N1B - SE
#66 DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME* 52347 Interclubs N1B - Poule C - N1B - SE
#67 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE 1 52116 Finale interclub N2A - N2 - SE
#68 ALSACE NORD ATHLETISME* 52038 Interclubs N1B - Poule C - N1B - SE
#69 NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME * 51973 Elite A/ B -N1B - Elite - SE
#70 MONTBELIARD BELFORT ATHLETISME 51868 Interclubs N1B - Poule C - N1B - SE
#71 COQUELICOT 42* 51750 Finale N1 poule D - N1B - SE
#72 RC ARRAS* 51738 Interclubs elite/n1/n2 - N1A - SE
#73 UA VERSAILLES 51699 Elite / N1 / N2 - Poule A - N2 - SE
#74 SA TOULOUSE UC N1A 51509 Interclubs N1-N2 - N1A - SE
#75 CA BALMA N1A 51460 Interclubs N1-N2 - N1A - SE
#76 STRASBOURG AGGLOMERATION ATHLE 51263 Interclubs N1B - Poule C - N1B - SE
#77 MONTBELIARD BELFORT ATHLETISME N1B 51146 N1A N1B N2A N2B - N1B - SE
#78 COQUELICOT 42* 51125 Interclubs National 1 - N1B - SE
#79 ATHLE 92* 51062 Elite / N1 / N2 - Poule A - N1B - SE
#80 LYON ATHLETISME 51043 1ER TOUR ELITE:n1 - Elite - SE
#81 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE 50905 Interclubs elite/n1/n2 - N2 - SE
#82 GRAND PARIS SEINE & OISE ATHLE 50849 Finale PromoN2A - SE
#83 US TALENCE* 1 50577 Interclubs Elite N2 - Elite - SE
#84 ATHLE SPORTS SARREGUEMINES ARR 50559 Interclubs N1B - Poule C - N1B - SE
#85 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS* 50541 Interclubs National 1 - N2 - SE
#86 ATHLETIC VOSGES ENTENTE CLUBS* 1 50397 Championnat de France des club - SE
#87 OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* 50394 N1B Poule B - N1B - SE
#88 RACING CLUB NANTAIS * 50313 Nationale - N1B - SE
#89 AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 50055 Nationale - N1B - SE
#90 PAYS DE COLMAR ATHLETISME* 50051 Interclubs N1B - Poule C - N1B - SE
#91 EVREUX AC * 49727 Interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#92 AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * 49556 N1B Poule B - N1B - SE
#93 SAINT-BRIEUC ATHLETISME* 49371 Interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#94 EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * 49268 Finale PromoN2A - SE
#95 ENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME * 49265 Interclubs elite/n1/n2 - N1A - SE
#96 ENTENTE SARTHE ATHLETISME* 49233 FINALE NATIONALE 2 - N2 - SE
#97 EA MACON 49181 Interclubs N2A - 2nd Tour - N2 - SE
#98 AO CHARENTON 49150 Finale PromoN2A - SE
#99 STADE BRESTOIS * N1B 49145 InterClubs 2022 Nationaux - N1B - SE
#100 DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME* N1B 49138 N1A N1B N2A N2B - N1B - SE
#101 AJ BLOIS-ONZAIN 48895 FINALE NATIONALE 2 - N2 - SE
#102 EA CHAMBERY 48879 Interclubs National 1 - N2 - SE
#103 ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE A. 48759 Finale N1 poule D - N1B - SE
#104 GRAND PARIS SEINE & OISE ATHLE 48586 PromoN2 - Poule B - N2 - SE
#105 ATHLETIC CLUB BRETILLIEN* 48487 Interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#106 QUIMPER ATHLETISME 48476 Interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#107 SAINT-BRIEUC ATHLETISME* 48420 Interclubs N2 / N3 - N2 - SE
#108 CA MONTREUIL 93 48311 Elite / N1 / N2 - Poule B - Elite - SE
#109 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 48302 Elite A/ B -N1B - Elite - SE
#110 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS 48230 Finale PromoN2A - SE
#111 EVREUX AC * 48227 1er tour Interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#112 ATHLE 632* 48188 INTERCLUBS N2 - N2 - SE
#113 ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* 48140 INTERCLUBS N1 N2 - N1A - SE
#114 ATHLETIC CLUBS DU LITTORAL 44* 47947 FINALE NATIONALE 2 - N2 - SE
#115 ENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* 47868 Finale interclub N2A - N2 - SE
#116 ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHL. 47756 Interclubs N2A - 2nd Tour - N2 - SE
#117 ECLA ALBI* 47724 Finale N1 poule D - N1B - SE
#118 ENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VA 47705 Finale PromoN2A - SE
#119 AJ BLOIS-ONZAIN 47546 1er Tour Interclubs - SE
#120 UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31* 47536 INTERCLUBS N2 - N2 - SE
#121 EA MONDEVILLE HEROUVILLE* 47503 1er tour Interclubs N1 - N1B - SE
#122 A SUD ARDECHE DROME* 47402 Finale N1 poule D - N1B - SE
#123 EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * -2 47368 PromoN2 - Poule B - N2 - SE
#124 ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE A. 47327 1ER TOUR ELITE:n1 - N1B - SE
#125 OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* 47131 Nationale - N1B - SE
#126 STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* 2 47034 Interclubs Elite N2 - N2 - SE
#127 ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* 46990 FINALE NATIONALE 2 - N2 - SE
#128 CA MONTREUIL 93 - 2 46914 Elite / N1 / N2 - Poule A - N2 - SE
#129 QUIMPER ATHLETISME N2 46902 InterClubs 2022 Nationaux - N2 - SE
#130 ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 46806 FINALE NATIONALE 2 - N2 - SE
#131 ATHLETIC CLUBS DU LITTORAL 44* 46798 Nationale - N2 - SE
#132 ENTENTE BRIVE TULLE ATHLE* 46700 Finale N1 poule D - N1B - SE
#133 AO CHARENTON 46670 PromoN2 - Poule A - SE
#134 SARAN LOIRET ATHLETIC CLUB 46553 Poule de Classement N2 - N2 - SE
#135 STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* 46516 Interclubs Nationale 2 B - N2 - SE
#136 SAINT DENIS EMOTION 46499 Elite / N1 / N2 - Poule C - N1B - SE
#137 US IVRY 46480 Elite / N1 / N2 - Poule C - N2 - SE
#138 PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU ATHLE* 46462 Elite / N1 / N2 - Poule C - N2 - SE
#139 ENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VA 2 46290 PromoN2 - Poule B - N2 - SE
#140 ENTENTE ATHLE NORD MAYENNE * 46037 FINALE NATIONALE 2 - N2 - SE
#141 UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31* N2A 46034 INTERCLUBS N2A et N2B - N2 - SE
#142 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRA N1B 46001 INTERCLUBS N1 - N2A - N2B - N1A - SE
#143 VINEUIL SPORTS 45984 1er Tour Interclubs - SE
#144 ATHLETIC CLUB BRETILLIEN 45927 1er tour Interc N1/N2 Montfort - N2 - SE
#145 EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE* 45918 Interclubs National 1 - N2 - SE
#146 ATHLE 78 * 45843 Elite / N1 / N2 - Poule A - N2 - SE
#147 AS TOURLAVILLE 45669 1er tour Interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#148 ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* 45657 Nationale 2 - N2 - SE
#149 ORSAY GIF ATHLE* 45653 Finale PromoN2B - SE
#150 ATHLE 66* N2A 45612 INTERCLUBS N1 - N2A - N2B - N2 - SE
#151 ATHLE 91* 45576 Elite / N1 / N2 - Poule B - Elite - SE
#152 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE* 45562 Interclubs National 1 - N2 - SE
#153 BUSSY ST GEORGES ATHLETISME 45562 Finale PromoN2A - SE
#154 STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* 1 45550 Interclubs Elite N2 - Elite - SE
#155 ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 45548 Elite / N1 / N2 - Poule C - N2 - SE
#156 CJF SAINT-MALO 45495 Interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#157 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 45467 Interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#158 ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 45449 Interclubs N1B - Poule C - N1B - SE
#159 CLERMONT AUVERGNE ATHLETISME * 2 45390 N2-Exc-Hon - N2 - SE
#160 PAYS SAINT-LOIS ATHLETISME* 45338 2eme tour interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#161 CA PONTCHARRA LA ROCHETTE GRES 45329 1er Tour IC - Grenoble - N2 - SE
#162 FAC ANDREZIEUX 45262 Interclubs National 1 - N2 - SE
#163 CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB* 2 45260 2eme tour interclubs N3 - SE
#164 TROYES OMNISPORTS 45257 Finale interclubs N2A GE - N2 - SE
#165 ENTENTE ATHLE NORD MAYENNE * 45256 1° Tour Nationale 2 - N2 - SE
#166 ES THAON* 45198 Finale interclubs N2A GE - N2 - SE
#167 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS 45196 PromoN2 - Poule B - N2 - SE
#168 AS TOURLAVILLE 45184 Interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#169 ATHLE 91* - 2 45162 PromoN2 - Poule B - N2 - SE
#170 ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 45146 Nationale - N2 - SE
#171 HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME * 2 45019 Interclubs N2 + N3 - N2 - SE
#172 EA MACON 44975 INTERCLUBS N2A - N2B - N2A - SE
#173 ROUEN NORMANDIE ATHLETISME* 44825 1er tour Interclubs N1 - N1B - SE
#174 ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES-1 44756 1er Tour nterclubs N2,N3 - N2 - SE
#175 DYNAMIC AULNAY CLUB 44735 Finale PromoN2A - SE
#176 ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 44622 Interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#177 ATHLE 66* 44532 INTERCLUBS N2 - N2 - SE
#178 STADE NIORTAIS * 44485 INTERCLUBS N2A - N2 - SE
#179 CARQUEFOU AC 44387 Nationale 2 - N2 - SE
#180 AC ROMORANTIN 44355 1er Tour Interclubs - SE
#181 UAI NOGENT-SUR-MARNE 44289 Finale PromoN2B - SE
#182 STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76* 2 44248 2eme tour interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#183 TROYES OMNISPORTS 44235 N1-N2 - N2 - SE
#184 GA NOISY LE GRAND 44181 Finale PromoN2B - SE
#185 DIJON UC*2 44117 Finale Interclubs N2B - N2 - SE
#186 SARAN LOIRET ATHLETIC CLUB 44108 1er Tour Interclubs - SE
#187 GA NOISY LE GRAND 44062 PromoN2 - Poule B - N2 - SE
#188 BLAGNAC SC 44025 INTERCLUBS N2 - N2 - SE
#189 ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHL. 43994 INTERCLUBS N2A - N2B - N2A - SE
#190 ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN 43973 Poule de Classement N2 - N2 - SE
#191 ATHLETIC CLUB DU LYONNAIS* 43908 Interclubs Nat2 et Exc - N2 - SE
#192 ENTENTE BRUGES SAINT BRUNO ATH 43875 Interclubs Gironde N2 - N2 - SE
#193 ESSONNE ATHLETIC* 43836 Finale PromoN2A - SE
#194 VINEUIL SPORTS 43801 FINALE NATIONALE 2 - N2 - SE
#195 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 43784 INTERCLUBS COGNAC - N2 - SE
#196 ELAN 91* 43774 PromoN2 - Poule C - SE
#197 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 43749 INTERCLUBS N2A - N2 - SE
#198 ALSACE NORD ATHLETISME*1 43745 Interclubs NORD - EST - N1B - SE
#199 NANCY ATHLETISME METROPOLE* 43708 N2B - N2 - SE
#200 ENTENTE SARTHE ATHLETISME* 43694 Nationale - N2 - SE
#201 STADE NIORTAIS * 43607 INTERCLUBS COGNAC - N2 - SE
#202 ATHLE 632* N2A 43579 INTERCLUBS N2A et N2B - N2 - SE
#203 PARIS UC 43543 Elite / N1 / N2 - Poule A - N1B - SE
#204 LIMOGES ATHLE* 1 43505 INTERCLUBS N1-N2 - N1A - SE
#205 ELAN 91* 43402 Finale PromoN2B - SE
#206 ENTENTE BRUGES SAINT BRUNO ATH 43381 INTERCLUBS N2A - N2 - SE
#207 ORSAY GIF ATHLE* 43366 PromoN2 - Poule C - SE
#208 ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN 43345 1er Tour Interclubs - SE
#209 ES THAON* 43340 INTERCLUBS N1 N2 - N2 - SE
#210 ENTENTE SEVRE 43332 Nationale 2 - N2 - SE
#211 ES MONTGERON 43295 Elite / N1 / N2 - Poule C - N2 - SE
#212 ATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES 43286 Finale PromoN2B - SE
#213 AC ROMORANTIN 43271 Poule de Classement N2 - N2 - SE
#214 OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 43265 Finale Interclub N2B - N2 - SE
#215 DIJON UC*2 N2B 43250 N1A N1B N2A N2B - N2 - SE
#216 ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE * 43194 Nationale 2 - N2 - SE
#217 ATHLETISME SUD 17* 43068 INTERCLUBS COGNAC - N2 - SE
#218 ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D’ 43057 Poule de Classement N2 - N2 - SE
#219 US TOUL ATHLETISME 1 43010 Cht interclub G-E 1er tour - N2 - SE
#220 CARQUEFOU AC 43008 FINALE NATIONALE 2 - N2 - SE
#221 BUSSY ST GEORGES ATHLETISME 42944 Elite / N1 / N2 - Poule C - N2 - SE
#222 ENTENTE DE HAUTE ALSACE* 42912 Finale interclubs N2A GE - N2 - SE
#223 US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME 42866 Finale interclub N2A - N2 - SE
#224 SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91 42651 Finale PromoN2B - SE
#225 CJF SAINT-MALO 42622 1er tour Interc N1/N2 Montfort - N2 - SE
#226 NANTES EC 42606 Nationale 2 - N2 - SE
#227 LISSES AC 42544 Finale PromoN2A - SE
#228 ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* N2 42510 InterClubs N2 N3 - N2 - SE
#229 DAC REIMS* 42484 Finale interclubs N2A GE - N2 - SE
#230 ATHLETISME SUD 17* 42444 INTERCLUBS N2A - N2 - SE
#231 ETOILE OIGNIES 42424 Finale interclub N2A - N2 - SE
#232 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS* 42414 Elite A/ B -N1B - N1B - SE
#233 PAYS DE COLMAR ATHLETISME* 42392 Chmpt Interclubs N1-N2-N3 - N1B - SE
#234 BEAUVAIS OISE UNION CLUB* 42392 Finale interclub N2A - N2 - SE
#235 ENTENTE BASSIN ATHLETISME* 42262 Interclubs Elite N2 - N2 - SE
#236 ECLA ALBI* N1B 42212 Interclubs N1-N2 - N1B - SE
#237 ENTENTE BASSIN ATHLETISME* 42128 INTERCLUBS N2A - N2 - SE
#238 C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 42112 Finale PromoN2B - SE
#239 BOURGES ENTENTE ATHLETISME* 42095 Poule de Classement N2 - N2 - SE
#240 BLAGNAC SC N2A 42072 INTERCLUBS N2A et N2B - N2 - SE
#241 CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB* 2 42061 1er tour interclubs N3 - SE
#242 C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 42015 PromoN2 - Poule D - SE
#243 LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME 42003 Finale PromoN2B - SE
#244 UAI NOGENT-SUR-MARNE 41997 PromoN2 - Poule D - SE
#245 STRASBOURG AGGLOMERATION ATHLE 41991 Interclubs NORD - EST - N1B - SE
#246 US TOUL ATHLETISME 41958 N2B - N2 - SE
#247 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME N2A 41817 INTERCLUBS N2A et N2B - N2 - SE
#248 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 41784 1er tour Interc N1/N2 Montfort - N2 - SE
#249 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 41718 INTERCLUBS N2 - N2 - SE
#250 CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 41664 Poule de Classement N2 - N2 - SE
#251 ENTENTE GRAND MULHOUSE ATHLE* 41585 Finale interclubs N2A GE - N2 - SE
#252 US TALENCE* 41568 Interclubs Nationale 2 B - N2 - SE
#253 ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D’ 41506 1° Tour Nationale 2 - N2 - SE
#254 STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETI 41496 Finale interclubs N3A - SE
#255 TREMBLAY AC ATHLETISME 41486 Finale PromoN2C - SE
#256 HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME 2 41477 1er tour Interc N1/N2 Montfort - N2 - SE
#257 BEAUVAIS OISE UNION CLUB* 41387 1er tour interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#258 STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76* 2 41378 1er tour Interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#259 PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME* 1 41347 INTERCLUBS N2 et Brassage REG - N2 - SE
#260 ACRLP LOCMINE-PONTIVY-PLOERMEL 41331 Interclubs N2 + N3 - N3 - SE
#261 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATHLETISM 41322 Finale interclubs N2A GE - N2 - SE
#262 SA MERIGNAC 41275 Interclubs Gironde N2 - N2 - SE
#263 IROISE ATHLETISME* N2 41266 InterClubs 2022 Nationaux - N2 - SE
#264 SCO ANGERS ATHLE* 41221 Nationale 2 - N2 - SE
#265 NANCY ATHLETISME METROPOLE* 2 41118 Cht interclub G-E 1er tour - N2 - SE
#266 ENTENTE SEVRE 41115 Nationale 2 - N2 - SE
#267 LONS ATHLE 39 41095 Interclubs N2A - 2nd Tour - N2 - SE
#268 ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE ATHLET 41083 Finale Interclub N2B - N2 - SE
#269 ATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES 41009 PromoN2 - Poule C - SE
#270 COGNAC AC 40971 INTERCLUBS N2B - N2 - SE
#271 BOURGES ENTENTE ATHLETISME* 40948 1er Tour Interclubs - SE
#272 EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 40914 Elite / N1 / N2 - Poule B - N1B - SE
#273 OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 40912 1er tour interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#274 ASFI VILLEJUIF ATHLETISME 40816 Finale PromoN2C - SE
#275 LAVAL AGGLO ATHLE 53* 40779 Nationale 2 - N2 - SE
#276 SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91 40691 PromoN2 - Poule D - SE
#277 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38 (2) 40627 Finale IC AURA Est - N2 - SE
#278 ESSONNE ATHLETIC* 40563 Elite / N1 / N2 - Poule A - N2 - SE
#279 HAVRE AC 40522 1er tour Interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#280 LA BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROUX ATH 40491 N3 - N2 - SE
#281 ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NO 40486 Finale interclub N2A - N2 - SE
#282 ENTENTE DE HAUTE ALSACE* 40404 Chmpt Interclubs N1-N2-N3 - N2 - SE
#283 ETOILE OIGNIES 40340 1er tour interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#284 STADE FRANCAIS (PARIS) 40334 Elite / N1 / N2 - Poule B - N1B - SE
#285 J3 SPORTS AMILLY* 40332 Poule de Classement N2 - N2 - SE
#286 LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME 40312 PromoN2 - Poule C - SE
#287 CSCV HIRSON 40278 Finale interclubs N3A - SE
#288 GRAC ATHLETISME* 40276 N2B - N2 - SE
#289 ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS* -1 40264 Interclubs Nationaux (SE) - N1A - SE
#290 AL VOIRON 40224 1er Tour IC - Grenoble - N2 - SE
#291 LISSES AC 40176 Elite / N1 / N2 - Poule A - N2 - SE
#292 ATHLE 11* 40169 INTERCLUBS N2 - N2 - SE
#293 ENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* 40116 Interclubs elite/n1/n2 - N2 - SE
#294 TREMBLAY AC ATHLETISME 40093 PromoN2 - Poule C - SE
#295 DYNAMIC AULNAY CLUB 40085 Elite / N1 / N2 - Poule C - N2 - SE
#296 PESSAC AC 39938 Interclubs Elite N2 - N2 - SE
#297 AS SAINT-JUNIEN* 39873 INTERCLUBS N1-N2 - N2 - SE
#298 SA MERIGNAC 39817 INTERCLUBS N2A - N2 - SE
#299 AMIENS UC 1 39813 Interclubs elite/n1/n2 - Elite - SE
#300 ACP ANCENIS (EQ 1) 39786 interclubs 44 - SE
#301 PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME* 39754 INTERCLUBS N2A - N2 - SE
#302 DORDOGNE ATHLE* 39720 INTERCLUBS N1-N2 - N2 - SE
#303 IROISE ATHLETISME* N2 39702 InterClubs N2 N3 - N2 - SE
#304 SUD AISNE ATHLE* 1 39689 Finale Interclub N2B - N2 - SE
#305 ATHLE 91* 39669 Finale PromoN2B - SE
#306 UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER * 39651 Nationale 2 - N2 - SE
#307 EA LE CREUSOT 39643 Interclubs N2A - 2nd Tour - N2 - SE
#308 E.A.C.* 39576 2eme tour interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#309 HAVRE AC 39575 2eme tour interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#310 ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT-1 39558 1er Tour nterclubs N2,N3 - N2 - SE
#311 CO HAUTE MOSELOTTE* 39536 N2B - N2 - SE
#312 ES SUCY-EN-BRIE 39524 Finale PromoN2C - SE
#313 AS AIX-LES-BAINS* (2) 39467 Interclubs Nat2 et Exc - N2 - SE
#314 TARN SUD ATHLETISME* 39443 Finale N2B OCC - N2 - SE
#315 ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU * 39348 Regionale 1 - SE
#316 MANCHE ATHLE CENTRE SUD* 39283 2eme tour interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#317 PAYS SAINT-LOIS ATHLETISME* 39278 1er tour Interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#318 DORDOGNE ATHLE* 39226 INTERCLUBS N2B - N2 - SE
#319 ESC TERGNIER 39202 Finale Interclub N2B - N2 - SE
#320 DAC REIMS* 39169 N1-N2 - N2 - SE
#321 ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 39156 Interclubs elite/n1/n2 - N1B - SE
#322 ACRLP LOCMINE-PONTIVY-PLOERMEL-1 38949 1er Tour nterclubs N2,N3 - N3 - SE
#323 TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME 38943 INTERCLUBS N2 - N2 - SE
#324 ROUEN NORMANDIE ATHLETISME* 2 38942 2eme tour interclubs N3 - SE
#325 STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* 2 38910 Interclubs N2 + N3 - N2 - SE
#326 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 1 38826 INTERCLUBS N2 et Brassage REG - N2 - SE
#327 ATHLE 92* 38825 Finale PromoN2C - SE
#328 LAVAL AGGLO ATHLE 53* 38779 1° Tour Nationale 2 - N2 - SE
#329 US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME 38778 1er tour interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#330 ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* EQUIPE 2 38700 Premier Tour des Interclubs - SE
#331 ATHLE TARN NORD* 38669 Finale N2B OCC - N2 - SE
#332 PESSAC AC 38603 INTERCLUBS N2A - N2 - SE
#333 CA LISIEUX 38497 1er tour interclubs N3 - SE
#334 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 2 38442 Finale Interclub N2B - N2 - SE
#335 TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME N2A 38441 INTERCLUBS N2A et N2B - N2 - SE
#336 UA COTEAUX DE GARONNE* 38385 Interclubs Nationale 2 B - N2 - SE
#337 ATHLE 11* N2A 38326 INTERCLUBS N1 - N2A - N2B - N2 - SE
#338 ATHLETIC CLUB COTENTIN* 38307 2eme tour interclubs N3 - SE
#339 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 2 38251 Interclubs elite/n1/n2 - N2 - SE
#340 ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENI 38202 Regionale 1 - SE
#341 GRAC ATHLETISME* 38182 N1-N2 - N2 - SE
#342 NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 2 38180 Nationale 2 - N2 - SE
#343 CA LISIEUX 38156 2eme tour interclubs N3 - SE
#344 AS AIX-LES-BAINS* (2) 38134 Finale IC AURA Est - N2 - SE
#345 CA BEGLAIS 38130 Interclubs Gironde N2 - N2 - SE
#346 RACING CLUB NANTAIS * 2 38097 Nationale 2 - N2 - SE
#347 EA LE CREUSOT 38082 INTERCLUBS N2A - N2B - N2A - SE
#348 ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE * 38045 Nationale 2 - N2 - SE
#349 AC CHENOVE 37944 Interclubs N2A - 2nd Tour - N2 - SE
#350 ASFI VILLEJUIF ATHLETISME 37931 PromoN2 - Poule D - SE
#351 COGNAC AC 37923 INTERCLUBS COGNAC - N2 - SE
#352 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATHLETISME 37908 N1-N2 - N2 - SE
#353 THONON AC 37907 1er Tour IC - Bonneville - N2 - SE
#354 EA GRENOBLE 38 2 37728 1er Tour IC - Grenoble - N2 - SE
#355 ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE * 37721 Interclubs National 1 - N2 - SE
#356 ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS* (2) 37625 Interclubs Nat2 et Exc - N2 - SE
#357 AS SAINT-JUNIEN* 37597 INTERCLUBS N2B - N2 - SE
#358 CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 37592 1° Tour Nationale 2 - N2 - SE
#359 ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE * 37513 IC N2-Exc-Hon - N2 - SE
#360 AS LIBOURNE* 37484 Interclubs Gironde N2 - N2 - SE
#361 CO HAUTE MOSELOTTE* 37438 Championnat de France des club - SE
#362 E SPORTIVE THIONVILLE-YUTZ 37331 Finale interclubs N2A GE - N2 - SE
#363 E SPORTIVE THIONVILLE-YUTZ 37184 INTERCLUBS N1 N2 - N2 - SE
#364 SCO ANGERS ATHLE* 37178 1° Tour Nationale 2 - N2 - SE
#365 CA BEGLAIS 37177 Interclubs Nationale 2 B - N2 - SE
#366 ATHLE 92* - 2 37143 PromoN2 - Poule D - SE
#367 AS LIBOURNE* 37125 Interclubs Nationale 2 B - N2 - SE
#368 A PERCHE P. AIGLE MORTAGNE 61* 37004 2eme tour interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#369 ENTENTE GRAND MULHOUSE ATHLE* 36997 Chmpt Interclubs N1-N2-N3 - N2 - SE
#370 GA HAUT-SAONOIS (FC) 36980 Interclubs N2A - 2nd Tour - N2 - SE
#371 LA BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROUX ATH 36941 Interclubs regional - SE
#372 STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME2* 36926 1er tour Interc N1/N2 Montfort - N2 - SE
#373 ROUEN NORMANDIE ATHLETISME* 2 36892 1er tour interclubs N3 - SE
#374 MOUY ATAC 36889 Finale interclubs N3A - SE
#375 ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD 36886 Finale Interclubs N2B - N2 - SE
#376 DOLE AC 36846 Finale Interclubs N2B - N2 - SE
#377 LONS ATHLE 39 36794 INTERCLUBS N2A - N2B - N2A - SE
#378 ST POL DU LEON AC N3 36757 InterClubs N2 N3 - N3 - SE
#379 CPB RENNES 36679 Interclubs N2 + N3 - N3 - SE
#380 UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER * 36658 1° Tour Nationale 2 - N2 - SE
#381 SEVRE BOCAGE AC 36622 INTERCLUBS COGNAC - N2 - SE
#382 ASSOCIATION CHELLES CHAMPS ATH 36615 Finale PromoN2C - SE
#383 US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) 36565 Finale PromoN2C - SE
#384 AS MARCK N3B 36561 Finale N3B/R3 - SE
#385 US FORBACH 36512 N2B - N2 - SE
#386 CORREZE ATHLE* 36364 INTERCLUBS N2B - N2 - SE
#387 UA COTEAUX DE GARONNE* 36251 Interclubs Elite N2 - N2 - SE
#388 AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 36248 Interclubs 75 92 93 94 - SE
#389 ES SUCY-EN-BRIE 36225 PromoN2 - Poule A - SE
#390 SEVRE BOCAGE AC 36222 INTERCLUBS N2B - N2 - SE
#391 TARN SUD ATHLETISME* N2B 36186 Interclubs N1-N2 - N2 - SE
#392 STADE DIEPPOIS 36165 2eme tour interclubs N3 - SE
#393 ATHLETIC VOSGES ENTENTE CLUBS* 2 36141 Finale interclubs N2A GE - N2 - SE
#394 NANTES EC 36115 Nationale 2 - N2 - SE
#395 US TALENCE* 2 36085 Interclubs Elite N2 - N2 - SE
#396 ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU * 36065 Premier Tour des Interclubs - SE
#397 AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS 35943 2eme tour interclubs regional - SE
#398 ATHLE TARN NORD* N2B 35841 Interclubs N1-N2 - N2 - SE
#399 CPB RENNES 35841 Interclubs N3 - N3 - SE
#400 AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME N3B 35783 Finale N3B/R3 - SE
#401 EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES 35720 IC N2-Exc-Hon - N2 - SE
#402 ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE ATHLET 35545 1er tour interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#403 US FORBACH 35542 INTERCLUBS N1 N2 - N2 - SE
#404 A SUD ARDECHE DROME* 35493 Interclubs National 1 - N1B - SE
#405 ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME N2B 35474 INTERCLUBS N1 - N2A - N2B - N2 - SE
#406 ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 2 35474 Regionale 1 - SE
#407 AC AUCH 35449 Finale N2B OCC - N2 - SE
#408 AC CHENOVE N2A 35429 N1A N1B N2A N2B - N2 - SE
#409 ESC TERGNIER 35416 1er tour interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#410 JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS 35394 Poule de Classement N2 - N2 - SE
#411 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* 35325 INTERCLUBS N2 - N2 - SE
#412 ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME 35239 Finale N2B OCC - N2 - SE
#413 DOUAI-SIN A * 35146 finale interclubs R1A - SE
#414 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 35115 Interclubs Nationale 2 B - N2 - SE
#415 SPORTING CLUB ABBEVILLOIS ATHL 35078 Finale interclubs N3A - SE
#416 US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) 35033 PromoN2 - Poule C - SE
#417 CAUX SEINE ATHLETISME* 34994 2eme tour interclubs N3 - SE
#418 ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES * 34966 Interclubs N3 - N3 - SE
#419 NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 2 34917 Nationale 2 - N2 - SE
#420 E.A.C.* 34911 1er tour Interc N1/N2 Montfort - N2 - SE
#421 RACING CLUB NANTAIS * 2 34907 Nationale 2 - N2 - SE
#422 AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE 34838 Finale IC excellence AURA - SE
#423 CORREZE ATHLE* 34823 INTERCLUBS N1-N2 - N2 - SE
#424 VALLEE DE LA MARNE ATHLETISME 34798 Finale PromoN2C - SE
#425 ENTENTE STADE VILLENEUVE SUR L 34767 FINALE INTERCLUBS - N3 - SE
#426 AC PARIS-JOINVILLE 2 34765 PromoN2 - Poule B - N2 - SE
#427 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 34685 INTERCLUBS N2B - N2 - SE
#428 ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 34662 Finale Interclubs N2B - N2 - SE
#429 EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES 34635 N2-Exc-Hon - N2 - SE
#430 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 34626 Finale N2B OCC - N2 - SE
#431 EC ORLEANS CERCLE JULES FERRY*-2 34574 Interclubs Regionaux - SE
#432 ENTENTE GARONNE ATHLE* 34571 FINALE INTERCLUBS - N3 - SE
#433 VALLEE DE LA MARNE ATHLETISME 34182 PromoN2 - Poule A - SE
#434 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE ATHLE 33996 PromoN2 - Poule A - SE
#435 US CAMON N3B 33862 Finale N3B/R3 - SE
#436 FC LAON 33860 finale interclubs R1B/R3 Lens - SE
#437 ATHLETIC CLUB COTENTIN* 33857 1er tour interclubs N3 - SE
#438 ATHLETISME SARREBOURG MOSELLE 33705 FINALE NATIONALE N3 - SE
#439 DOMBASLE ATHLETISME 33658 Cht interclub G-E 1er tour - N2 - SE
#440 C.O.S. VILLERS ATHLETISME 33622 Cht interclub G-E 1er tour - N2 - SE
#441 JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS 33564 1° Tour Nationale 2 - N2 - SE
#442 AVIRON BAYONNAIS ATHLETISME* 1 33559 INTERCLUBS N2 et Brassage REG - N2 - SE
#443 AVIRON BAYONNAIS ATHLETISME* 2 33559 INTERCLUBS N2 et Brassage REG - N3 - SE
#444 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME N2 33540 INTERCLUBS COGNAC - N2 - SE
#445 VAL-DE-REUIL AC 33535 1er tour interclubs N3 - SE
#446 STADE DIEPPOIS 33532 1er tour interclubs N3 - SE
#447 SUD AISNE ATHLE* 33522 1er tour interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#448 ASSOCIATION CHELLES CHAMPS ATH 33466 PromoN2 - Poule A - SE
#449 ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME N2B 33398 N1A N1B N2A N2B - N2 - SE
#450 ST POL DU LEON AC N3 33361 InterClubs 2022 Nationaux - N3 - SE
#451 AVIRON BAYONNAIS ATHLETISME* 33343 FINALE INTERCLUBS - N3 - SE
#452 PAYS DE LANDERNEAU ATHLETISME N3 33337 InterClubs N2 N3 - N3 - SE
#453 USM GAGNY 33333 PromoN2 - Poule C - SE
#454 E A RHONE VERCORS 26 07* 33323 Finale IC excellence AURA - SE
#455 CIMA PAYS D'AURAY-1 33316 1er Tour nterclubs N2,N3 - N2 - SE
#456 ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD 33238 INTERCLUBS N2A - N2B - N2B - SE
#457 ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES * 33212 Interclubs N2 + N3 - N3 - SE
#458 HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATH 33197 Finale interclubs N3A - SE
#459 CO CHAMPAGNE AA * 33152 N2B - N2 - SE
#460 HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME * 3 33122 Interclubs N2 + N3 - N3 - SE
#461 MANCHE ATHLE CENTRE SUD* 33114 1er tour Interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#462 ATHLE 21* 33105 Finale Interclubs N2B - N2 - SE
#463 LEON-TREGOR ATHLETISME* N3 33077 InterClubs N2 N3 - N3 - SE
#464 GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE BASSE SE 33053 2eme tour interclubs N3 - SE
#465 C.A. L'HAY LES ROSES 32896 PromoN2 - Poule B - N2 - SE
#466 ATHLETISME SARREBOURG MOSELLE 32860 Interclubs NORD - EST - N3 - SE
#467 DOMBASLE ATHLETISME 32852 FINALE NATIONALE N3 - SE
#468 NOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT CLUB 32828 finale interclubs R1A - SE
#469 AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX 32739 Interclubs Nat2 et Exc - Interclubs EXC - SE
#470 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE ATHLE 32662 Finale PromoN2C - SE
#471 C.O.S. VILLERS ATHLETISME 32654 N2B - N2 - SE
#472 ENTENTE JURA CENTRE ATHLETISME 32628 Finale Interclubs N2B - N2 - SE
#473 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE L O 32571 1er tour interclubs N3 - SE
#474 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE L O 32550 2eme tour interclubs N3 - SE
#475 PAYS DE LANDERNEAU ATHLETISME N3 32488 InterClubs 2022 Nationaux - N3 - SE
#476 ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NO 32427 1er tour interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#477 GA HAUT-SAONOIS (FC) N2A 32315 N1A N1B N2A N2B - N2 - SE
#478 UNION SPORTIVE D AVORD* 32284 N3 - N2 - SE
#479 EC ORLEANS CERCLE JULES FERRY* 32254 N3 - N2 - SE
#480 ENTENTE STADE VILLENEUVE SUR L 32201 INTERCLUBS N2 et Brassage REG - N3 - SE
#481 ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 1 32199 Premier Tour des Interclubs - SE
#482 LEON-TREGOR ATHLETISME* N3 32136 InterClubs 2022 Nationaux - N3 - SE
#483 AMIENS UC 2 32011 Finale Interclub N2B - N2 - SE
#484 AC CHATEAU THIERRY 31981 finale interclubs R1A - SE
#485 NORD COTENTIN ATHLETISME* 31930 2eme tour interclubs N3 - SE
#486 E A RHONE VERCORS 26 07* 31861 1ER TOUR INTERCLUBS EXC/HON - Interclubs EXC - SE
#487 VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 31860 Interclubs 75 92 93 94 - SE
#488 AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE 31788 Interclubs Nat2 et Exc - Interclubs EXC - SE
#489 STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS 31787 Finale interclubs N3A - SE
#490 ATHLE 21* N2B 31764 N1A N1B N2A N2B - N2 - SE
#491 STADE BRESTOIS * N3 31687 InterClubs N2 N3 - N3 - SE
#492 OC CHATEAUDUN BONNEVAL A.* 31676 N3 - N2 - SE
#493 SAINT MICHEL SPORTS ATHLETISME 31660 Interclubs Departementaux 91 - SE
#494 ATHLETISME SPORTS SARREGUEMINE 31598 Interclubs NORD - EST - N1B - SE
#495 ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS 31552 PromoN2 - Poule D - SE
#496 AS STRASBOURG 31539 Interclubs NORD - EST - N3 - SE
#497 STADE BRESTOIS * N3 31539 InterClubs 2022 Nationaux - N3 - SE
#498 UNION SPORTIVE D AVORD* 31476 Interclubs regional - SE
#499 VAL-DE-REUIL AC 31303 2eme tour interclubs N3 - SE
#500 ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS 31194 finale interclubs R1A - SE
#501 ENTENTE JURA CENTRE ATHLETISME 31163 INTERCLUBS N2A - N2B - N2B - SE
#502 ENTENTE GARONNE ATHLE* 31104 INTERCLUBS N2 et Brassage REG - N2 - SE
#503 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* N2A 31069 Interclubs N1-N2 - N2 - SE
#504 J3 SPORTS AMILLY* 31064 1er Tour Interclubs - SE
#505 ATHLETIC VOSGES ENTENTE CLUBS* 2 31027 Championnat de France des club - SE
#506 TREGOR GOELO ATHLETISME GUINGA 30783 Interclub Regional & Promotion - SE
#507 YONNE AC* 30509 R2 - R3 - SE
#508 REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE 30500 Classement Reg - SE
#509 CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB* 3 30435 2eme tour interclubs promotion - SE
#510 AC AUCH N2B 30409 INTERCLUBS N2A et N2B - N2 - SE
#511 GRAND PARIS SEINE & OISE ATHLE 30355 INTERCLUB DÉPARTEMENTAUX - SE
#512 CAUX SEINE ATHLETISME* 30334 1er tour interclubs N3 - SE
#513 ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* 30334 N2B - N2 - SE
#514 SPORTING CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE DE 30212 PromoN2 - Poule C - SE
#515 MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME 30154 PromoN2 - Poule A - SE
#516 DOLE AC 30119 INTERCLUBS N2A - N2B - N2B - SE
#517 NORD COTENTIN ATHLETISME* 30095 1er tour interclubs N3 - SE
#518 ATHLETIC CLUBS DU LITTORAL 44 (EQ2) 30005 interclubs 44 - SE
#519 EA MONDEVILLE HEROUVILLE* 2 29883 2eme tour interclubs N3 - SE
#520 CA BALMA 29851 Finale N2B OCC - N2 - SE
#521 SA TOULOUSE UC 29816 Finale N2B OCC - N2 - SE
#522 CAB PONT L'ABBE N2 29812 InterClubs N2 N3 - N2 - SE
#523 GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE BASSE SE 29811 1er tour interclubs N3 - SE
#524 LE PENTHIEVRE A.* 29748 Interclubs N2 / N3 - N2 - SE
#525 GALLY ATHLETIC CLUB* 29692 PromoN2 - Poule B - N2 - SE
#526 TREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLETISME 29586 Interclubs N2 / N3 - N2 - SE
#527 CIMA PAYS D'AURAY N2 29384 InterClubs N2 N3 - N2 - SE
#528 AS ASCAIN ELGARREKIN 29351 INTERCLUBS N2 et Brassage REG - N3 - SE
#529 CLUB ATHLETIC ERMONTOIS 29325 PromoN2 - Poule D - SE
#530 ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* EQ 2 29288 INTERCLUBS REGIONAL - N3 - SE
#531 UNION MOIRANS RIVES ATHLETISME 29273 Finale IC excellence AURA - SE
#532 US ST BERTHEVIN 29183 Premier Tour des Interclubs - SE
#533 AC DU PAYS DE MEAUX 29106 PromoN2 - Poule A - SE
#534 SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86* 29007 1er TOUR INTER CLUBS - Interclubs Finale REG2 - SE
#535 TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB 28782 finale interclubs R1A - SE
#536 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU * (2) 28670 Finale IC excellence AURA - SE
#537 ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 28639 Interclubs N3 - N3 - SE
#538 OC CHATEAUDUN BONNEVAL A.* 28614 INTERCLUBS - N2 - SE
#539 HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME * 3 28596 Interclubs N3 - N3 - SE
#540 SENART COMBS BRIE ATHLETISME* 28540 PromoN2 - Poule A - SE
#541 CA BALMA 2 N2B 28477 Interclubs N1-N2 - N2 - SE
#542 ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 28454 Regionale 1 - SE
#543 ATHLE 52 * 28402 FINALE NATIONALE N3 - SE
#544 AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS 28304 1er tour interclubs regional - SE
#545 UNION MOIRANS RIVES ATHLETISME 28139 1er Tour IC - Grenoble - Interclubs EXC - SE
#546 BANNALEC PAYS DE QUIMPERLE ATH N3 28079 InterClubs N2 N3 - N3 - SE
#547 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* 28019 Interclubs Gironde N2 - N2 - SE
#548 GRANVILLE AC 28005 2eme tour interclubs N3 - SE
#549 STADE AUXERRE 27976 R2 - R3 - SE
#550 ENTENTE ATHLE 58* 27812 R2 R3 - R2 - SE
#551 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE 2 N3B 27767 Finale N3B/R3 - SE
#552 US ST BERTHEVIN 27596 Regionale 1 - SE
#553 AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX 27590 Finale IC excellence AURA - SE
#554 ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* 2 27448 INTERCLUBS N1-N2 - N2 - SE
#555 AL ECHIROLLES 27443 Finale IC excellence AURA - SE
#556 UNION ATHLETIQUE DE MONTEREAU 27440 PromoN2 - Poule A - SE
#557 LANNION ATHLETISME 27384 Interclubs N2 / N3 - N2 - SE
#558 ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB 27380 Interclubs Departementaux 91 - SE
#559 ASEC LA POMMERAYE EQUIPE 1 27314 Premier Tour des Interclubs - SE
#560 ASEC LA POMMERAYE EQUIPE 2 27314 Premier Tour des Interclubs - SE
#561 ATHLETISME SUD 22 * 27297 Interclubs N2 / N3 - N2 - SE
#562 USM MALAKOFF 27256 PromoN2 - Poule C - SE
#563 REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE 27160 Interclubs Regionaux - SE
#564 AC NOYON 27156 finale interclubs R2A - SE
#565 ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 27148 Interclubs N2 + N3 - N3 - SE
#566 EA ROMANS-BOURG DE PEAGE 27099 Finale IC excellence AURA - SE
#567 STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76* 3 27043 2eme tour interclubs promotion - SE
#568 A PERCHE P. AIGLE MORTAGNE 61* 27026 1er tour Interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#569 SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86* 26955 INTERCLUBS REGIONAL - N3 - SE
#570 AC BARENTIN 26919 1er tour interclubs regional - SE
#571 UA CANTON DE SAVENAY 26859 interclubs 44 - SE
#572 LE SOUFFLE DES ABERS LANNILIS N3 26737 InterClubs 2022 Nationaux - N3 - SE
#573 LITTORAL FECAMPOIS ATHLETISME 26630 2eme tour interclubs promotion - SE
#574 CO CHAMPAGNE AA * 26624 N1-N2 - N2 - SE
#575 BANNALEC PAYS DE QUIMPERLE ATH 26591 1er Tour nterclubs N2,N3 - N3 - SE
#576 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU * (2) 26336 Interclubs Nat2 et Exc - Interclubs EXC - SE
#577 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE* 26321 1er Tour IC - Bonneville - Interclubs EXC - SE
#578 AC AVRANCHES 26280 2eme tour interclubs regional - SE
#579 ES JOUY ST-PREST ATHLETISME 26263 INTERCLUBS - N2 - SE
#580 RC DE LENS ATHLETISME* 26262 finale interclubs R1B/R3 Lens - SE
#581 AC BARENTIN 26235 2eme tour interclubs regional - SE
#582 RC ARRAS* 2 26095 finale interclubs R1B/R3 Lens - SE
#583 STADE AUXERRE 26001 R2 R3 - R2 - SE
#584 US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN* 25718 finale interclubs R2A - SE
#585 SAINT PIERRE-MONTLOUIS ATHLE* 25585 Classement Reg - SE
#586 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRA 25518 Interclubs - N3 - SE
#587 AL ECHIROLLES 25498 1er Tour IC - Grenoble - Interclubs EXC - SE
#588 ATHLE 52 * 25398 Championnat de France des club - SE
#589 ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS ATHLETI 25391 Finale IC excellence AURA - SE
#590 UNION SPORTIVE ALFORTVILLE ATH 25357 PromoN2 - Poule D - SE
#591 CAB PONT L'ABBE N2 25223 InterClubs 2022 Nationaux - N2 - SE
#592 ENTENTE ROCHEFORT OCEAN ATHLET 25172 Interclubs N3 - Interclubs Finale REG1 - SE
#593 EA ROMANS-BOURG DE PEAGE 25166 1er Tour IC - Grenoble - Interclubs EXC - SE
#594 RC VICHY 25150 N2-Exc-Hon - Interclubs EXC - SE
#595 US BAZAS 1 25094 Interclubs Brassage 33 - Interclubs Brassage - SE
#596 ATHLETIC VOSGES ENTENTE CLUBS* 25075 FINALE NATIONALE N3 - SE
#597 ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS ATHLETI 24999 1ER TOUR INTERCLUBS EXC/HON - Interclubs EXC - SE
#598 DOMINICAINE A 24890 SE - SE
#599 LIMOGES ATHLE* 2 24851 INTERCLUBS N1-N2 - N2 - SE
#600 AS SOMAIN N3B 24820 Finale N3B/R3 - SE
#601 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 24801 Interclubs N3 - Interclubs Finale REG1 - SE
#602 CU PAU 24776 FINALE INTERCLUBS - Interclubs Finale REG1 - SE
#603 AC SAINT POLOIS R3 24619 Finale N3B/R3 - SE
#604 CLUB ATHLETISME LOISIR RIOM 24595 N2-Exc-Hon - Interclubs EXC - SE
#605 ES JOUY ST-PREST ATHLETISME 24590 N3 - N2 - SE
#606 TEAM ATHLETIC GOUSS 24579 Inter95 - DEP2ATH - SE
#607 US BAZAS 24476 FINALE INTERCLUBS - Interclubs Finale REG1 - SE
#608 ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 24356 interclubs 44 - SE
#609 EAC MERU 24341 finale interclubs R1A - SE
#610 VELAY ATHLETISME 24155 1ER TOUR INTERCLUBS EXC/HON - Interclubs EXC - SE
#611 SA AUTUN 24150 R2 - R3 - SE
#612 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHLETIQUE 62 24133 finale interclubs R1A - SE
#613 ENTENTE VENDOME MAROLLES ATHLE 24104 INTERCLUBS - N2 - SE
#614 YONNE AC* 24079 R2 R3 - R2 - SE
#615 ENTENTE ATHLE 58* 24015 R2 - R3 - SE
#616 COEUR DE LORRAINE ATHLETISME* 24010 Cht interclub G-E 1er tour - N2 - SE
#617 NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISME 23997 PromoN2 - Poule D - SE
#618 CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB* 3 23979 1er tour interclubs promotion - SE
#619 ATHLETISME CHAMALIERES 23962 N2-Exc-Hon - Interclubs EXC - SE
#620 VELAY ATHLETISME 23798 IC N2-Exc-Hon - Interclubs EXC - SE
#621 ENTENTE VENDOME MAROLLES ATHLE 23790 N3 - N2 - SE
#622 EA DOUCHY (R3) 23416 finale interclubs R1B/R3 Lens - SE
#623 ENTENTE BRIVE TULLE ATHLE* 23314 INTERCLUBS N1-N2 - N1B - SE
#624 AC ENTENTE NORD SAINT DENIS 23249 SE - SE
#625 METALLO SPORT CHANTENAY NANTES 22949 interclubs 44 - SE
#626 UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME 22867 finale interclubs R2A - SE
#627 PARIS AVENIR ATHLETIC 22864 Interclubs 75 92 93 94 - SE
#628 AS ST MEDARD 22794 FINALE INTERCLUBS - Interclubs Finale REG2 - SE
#629 COEUR DE LORRAINE ATHLETISME* 22488 FINALE NATIONALE N3 - SE
#630 CU PAU 22422 INTERCLUBS N2 et Brassage REG - N3 - SE
#631 LITTORAL FECAMPOIS ATHLETISME 22318 1er tour interclubs promotion - SE
#632 ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTRO 22174 1ER TOUR INTERCLUBS EXC/HON - Interclubs HON - SE
#633 AC MONTESSON 22166 INTERCLUB DÉPARTEMENTAUX - SE
#634 PAYS HAUT A REUNI 22072 Cht interclub G-E 1er tour - N2 - SE
#635 CLUB ATHLETIQUE QUEVILLAIS COU 21980 2eme tour interclubs promotion - SE
#636 EA LOUVIERS 21858 2eme tour interclubs promotion - SE
#637 UNITAS BRUMATH ATHLETISME 21780 Interclubs NORD - EST - N3 - SE
#638 ETOILE DREUX ATHLETIC CLUB 21719 N3 - N2 - SE
#639 US OYONNAX 21718 Interclubs Nat2 et Exc - Interclubs EXC - SE
#640 LE SOUFFLE DES ABERS LANNILIS N3 21697 InterClubs N2 N3 - N3 - SE
#641 BRUZ ATHLETISME 21591 Interclubs REG - PROMO - R1 - SE
#642 AC AVRANCHES 21523 1er tour interclubs regional - SE
#643 SA TOULOUSE UC 2 N2B 21398 Interclubs N1-N2 - N2 - SE
#644 ATHLETIC CLUBS DU LITTORAL 44* 2 21385 Regionale 1 - SE
#645 ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT-2 21220 1er Tour Interclubs Rgx,Promo - R1 - SE
#646 AS TOURNUS * 21133 R2 R3 - R2 - SE
#647 SAINT PIERRE-MONTLOUIS ATHLE* 21097 Interclubs Regionaux - SE
#648 CONCARNEAU OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME 21056 InterClubs RGX - R1 - SE
#649 ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC 21030 interclubs 44 - SE
#650 ATHLETISME CLUB FLINES-LEZ-RAC 21012 finale interclubs R2A - SE
#651 ACRLP LOCMINE-PONTIVY-PLOERMEL-2 20955 1er Tour Interclubs Rgx,Promo - R1 - SE
#652 LAGNY OMNISPORT COEUR DE PICAR (R3) 20848 finale interclubs R2B - SE
#653 ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 20772 Regionale 1 - SE
#654 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME N2B 20640 INTERCLUBS N1 - N2A - N2B - N2 - SE
#655 USM VIRE 20599 2eme tour interclubs promotion - SE
#656 MURET AC N3 20470 Interclubs N3 - Reg OCC OUEST - N3 - SE
#657 ADOUR PYRENEES ATHLETISME 65 * 20436 Interclubs - N3 - SE
#658 ATHLE 55 * 20432 Championnat de France des club - SE
#659 SPN VERNON* 20355 1er tour Interclubs N1 - N1B - SE
#660 UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISM 20351 Interclubs Brassage 33 - Interclubs Brassage - SE
#661 FC OLORON 20343 FINALE INTERCLUBS - Interclubs Finale REG2 - SE
#662 A.M.O. MER 20331 Interclubs Regionaux - SE
#663 ES COUERON 20326 interclubs 44 - SE
#664 ADOUR PYRENEES ATHLETISME 65 * N3 20326 Interclubs N3 - Reg OCC OUEST - N3 - SE
#665 MURET AC 20304 Interclubs - N3 - SE
#666 NEUBOURG AC 20294 2eme tour interclubs promotion - SE
#667 RC VICHY 20275 Finale IC excellence AURA - SE
#668 A.M.O. MER 20248 N3 - N2 - SE
#669 VINCENNES ATHLETIC 20242 Interclubs 75 92 93 94 - SE
#670 L'ISLE ADAM AC 20230 Inter95 - DEP2ATH - SE
#671 GRESIATHLE 20190 Finale IC AURA Est - Interclubs HON - SE
#672 UA MAURIENNE (ST-JEAN) 20177 1er Tour IC - Bonneville - Interclubs EXC - SE
#673 ANNECY ATHLETISME 20042 Finale IC AURA Est - Interclubs HON - SE
#674 CO EU BRESLE 19992 2eme tour interclubs regional - SE
#675 LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 19969 Interclubs Brassage 33 - Interclubs Brassage - SE
#676 GRANVILLE AC 19957 1er tour interclubs N3 - SE
#677 AC DE LA HAUTE MEURTHE * 19947 Championnat de France des club - SE
#678 BRUZ ATHLETISME 19933 Interclubs REGIONAUX - R1 - SE
#679 US DAX 19907 FINALE INTERCLUBS - Interclubs Finale REG2 - SE
#680 UNION OLYMPIQUE ALBERTVILLE TA 19905 Finale IC AURA Est - Interclubs HON - SE
#681 ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* 2 19809 INTERCLUBS N1 N2 - N2 - SE
#682 AB SAINT-PAUL 19794 SE - SE
#683 ES FALAISIENNE 19789 2eme tour interclubs promotion - SE
#684 RETHEL COURIR 19752 N3 - N2 - SE
#685 SA THIERS 19704 1ER TOUR INTERCLUBS EXC/HON - Interclubs EXC - SE
#686 UNION OLYMPIQUE ALBERTVILLE TA 19701 1er Tour IC - Bonneville - Interclubs HON - SE
#687 ATHLE PAYS DE L'ORIENT* 19657 InterClubs RGX - R1 - SE
#688 ANNECY ATHLETISME 19519 1er Tour IC - Bonneville - Interclubs HON - SE
#689 UA MAURIENNE (ST-JEAN) 19513 Finale IC AURA Est - Interclubs EXC - SE
#690 CLUB ATHLETISME DE PUTEAUX 92 19090 Interclubs 75 92 93 94 - SE
#691 EA LOUVIERS 19016 1er tour interclubs promotion - SE
#692 BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME M 18985 Finale N2B OCC - N2 - SE
#693 AS BOUGUENAIS-REZE 18950 interclubs 44 - SE
#694 EA GRENOBLE 38 3 18931 1er Tour IC - Grenoble - N2 - SE
#695 ACRLP LOCMINE-PONTIVY-PLOERMEL 2 18875 Interclubs REGIONAUX - R1 - SE
#696 BALAN COTIERE ATHLETISME 18853 Finale IC AURA Est - Interclubs HON - SE
#697 BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME M N2B 18800 INTERCLUBS N1 - N2A - N2B - N2 - SE
#698 CLUB SPORTIF ATHLETISME AVION (R3) 18703 finale interclubs R1B/R3 Lens - SE
#699 PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 18695 Interclub Regional & Promotion - SE
#700 STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76* 3 18660 1er tour interclubs promotion - SE
#701 AC DE LA HAUTE MEURTHE * 18618 FINALE NATIONALE N3 - SE
#702 ASEC LA POMMERAYE 18548 Regionale 1 - SE
#703 US DAX 18495 INTERCLUBS N2 et Brassage REG - N3 - SE
#704 DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME* (2) 18393 Interclubs Nat2 et Exc - Interclubs EXC - SE
#705 ALL TRACKS ATHLETIC CLUB 18367 finale interclubs R1B/R3 Lens - SE
#706 ATHLETISME MARAIS CARENTAN 18363 2eme tour interclubs promotion - SE
#707 CAPOSS 18303 SE - SE
#708 BALAN COTIERE ATHLETISME 18301 1er Tour IC - Bonneville - Interclubs HON - SE
#709 ATHLETIQUE CLUB DU TAMPON 18296 SE - SE
#710 ESPERANCE FAVERGES 18263 1er Tour IC - Bonneville - Interclubs HON - SE
#711 US SAINT-EGREVE 18242 Finale IC AURA Est - Interclubs HON - SE
#712 EA MONDEVILLE HEROUVILLE* 2 18187 1er tour interclubs N3 - SE
#713 ECRA CHATILLONNAIS 18161 R2 - R3 - SE
#714 SO HOUILLES 18072 INTERCLUB DÉPARTEMENTAUX - SE
#715 AS TOURNUS * 18062 R2 - R3 - SE
#716 LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 18037 FINALE INTERCLUBS - Interclubs Finale REG1 - SE
#717 CO EU BRESLE 18034 1er tour interclubs regional - SE
#718 GRESIATHLE 18028 1er Tour IC - Grenoble - Interclubs HON - SE
#719 DOMONT ATHLETISME 17944 Inter95 - DEP2ATH - SE
#720 RAMBOUILLET SPORTS 17944 INTERCLUB DÉPARTEMENTAUX - SE
#721 ES FALAISIENNE 17918 1er tour interclubs promotion - SE
#722 SA ET MARATHON BOIS D'ARCY 17916 INTERCLUB DÉPARTEMENTAUX - SE
#723 SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME 17908 finale interclubs R2B - SE
#724 CONCARNEAU OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISM 17871 InterClubs 2022 Regionaux - PR - SE
#725 STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* 3 17824 Interclubs Brassage 33 - Interclubs Brassage - SE
#726 CLUB ATHLETIQUE QUEVILLAIS COU 17768 1er tour interclubs promotion - SE
#727 CA PEZENAS 17750 Interclubs N3-REG - Interclubs_Regional - TC
#728 CLUB ATHLETISME LOISIR RIOM 17737 Finale IC excellence AURA - SE
#729 AC CAMBRAI 17734 finale interclubs R2B - SE
#730 ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS* (2) 17710 Finale IC AURA Est - N2 - SE
#731 ECRA CHATILLONNAIS 17603 R2 R3 - R2 - SE
#732 STADE DE VANVES 17493 Interclubs 75 92 93 94 - SE
#733 ATHLETIC PONT-REAN 17448 Interclubs REGIONAUX - R1 - SE
#734 YERRES AC 17445 Interclubs Departementaux 91 - SE
#735 LYON ATHLETISME (2) 17423 Interclubs Nat2 et Exc - N2 - SE
#736 CA SEDAN 17415 N3 - N2 - SE
#737 AC EVIAN 17351 1er Tour IC - Bonneville - Interclubs HON - SE
#738 EVREUX AC * 2 17191 1er tour interclubs regional - SE
#739 AMIENS UC 2 17159 1er tour interclubs N2 - N2 - SE
#740 CA PEZENAS 17084 Interclubs - Interclubs_Regional - TC
#741 ETOILE DREUX ATHLETIC CLUB 17059 INTERCLUBS - N2 - SE
#742 AS SAINT REMY VITTEL 17036 Championnat de France des club - SE
#743 EMS ATHLETISME 17033 2eme tour interclubs promotion - SE
#744 EFS REIMS A. * 2 16997 N3 - N2 - SE
#745 QUEVEN ATHLETISME 16924 1er Tour Interclubs Rgx,Promo - R1 - SE
#746 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRA N3 16752 Interclubs N3-REG - N3 - SE
#747 VS LA FERTE BERNARD 16731 Premier Tour des Interclubs - SE
#748 AC ONDAINE FIRMINY 16710 1ER TOUR INTERCLUBS EXC/HON - Interclubs HON - SE
#749 EVREUX AC * 2 16680 2eme tour interclubs regional - SE
#750 RC EPERNAY 16674 N3 - N2 - SE
#751 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRA REG 16602 Interclubs N3-REG - Interclubs_Regional - TC
#752 AJ MONTMOREAU 16574 INTERCLUBS REGIONAL - Interclubs Finale REG1 - SE
#753 ESSONNE ATHLETIC* 16561 Interclubs Departementaux 91 - SE
#754 JA MONTROUGE 16519 PromoN2 - Poule C - SE
#755 AS NOGENT-LE-ROTROU 16497 INTERCLUBS - N2 - SE
#756 ASSP VERGEZE 16481 Interclubs N3-REG - N3 - SE
#757 JOUE LES TOURS ATHLETISME 16462 Interclubs Regionaux - SE
#758 FC OLORON 16402 INTERCLUBS N2 et Brassage REG - N3 - SE
#759 ATHLETISME LOZERE * 16394 Interclubs - N3 - SE
#760 US SAINT-EGREVE 16359 1er Tour IC - Grenoble - Interclubs HON - SE
#761 SA THIERS 16338 IC N2-Exc-Hon - Interclubs EXC - SE
#762 CLLL ARMENTIERES 16302 finale interclubs R1A - SE
#763 CHAMPIONNET SPORTS 16288 Interclubs 75 92 93 94 - SE
#764 EMS ATHLETISME 16223 1er tour interclubs promotion - SE
#765 AS NOGENT-LE-ROTROU 16192 Classement Reg - SE
#766 US POINTE-DES-GALETS 16183 SE - SE
#767 LUNEL A. 16043 Interclubs N3-REG - N3 - SE
#768 AS TOURLAVILLE 2 16042 1er tour interclubs regional - SE
#769 ATHLETISME MARAIS CARENTAN 16019 1er tour interclubs promotion - SE
#770 EA SAINT-CHAMOND 15859 1ER TOUR INTERCLUBS EXC/HON - Interclubs HON - SE
#771 AS ST MEDARD 15797 Interclubs Brassage 33 - Interclubs Brassage - SE
#772 AS TOURLAVILLE 2 15539 2eme tour interclubs regional - SE
#773 ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 15455 Interclubs N3 - Interclubs Finale REG1 - SE
#774 ALSACE NORD ATHLETISME*2 15412 Interclubs NORD - EST - N3 - SE
#775 GIEN ATHLE MARATHON 15399 Interclubs regional - SE
#776 ENTENTE OUEST ALLIER ATHLETISM 15335 N2-Exc-Hon - Interclubs HON - SE
#777 RACING CLUB NANTAIS (EQ 3) 15152 interclubs 44 - SE
#778 CLCS FIRMINY 15130 1ER TOUR INTERCLUBS EXC/HON - Interclubs EXC - SE
#779 US LE MANS 15045 Premier Tour des Interclubs - SE
#780 ATHLETIC PONT-REAN 15044 Interclubs REG - PROMO - R1 - SE
#781 JOGGING MESLAY ATHLETISME 15009 Premier Tour des Interclubs - SE
#782 AC CENTRE ALSACE 14976 Chmpt Interclubs N1-N2-N3 - N2 - SE
#783 AJ MONTMOREAU 14865 Interclubs N3 - Interclubs Finale REG1 - SE
#784 ATHLETIC VOSGES ENTENTE CLUBS* 3 14817 Championnat de France des club - SE
#785 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 2 14686 Interclubs Regionaux - R1 - SE
#786 AS BEGARD 14679 Interclub Regional & Promotion - SE
#787 ENTENTE SARTHE ATHLETISME* 2 14668 Premier Tour des Interclubs - SE
#788 OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* EQUIPE 2 14616 Premier Tour des Interclubs - SE
#789 ASC STRASBOURG 14614 Interclubs NORD - EST - N3 - SE
#790 AAEE EPERNON 14440 INTERCLUBS - N2 - SE
#791 ENTENTE SPORTIVE CAUDACIENNE 14425 Interclubs 75 92 93 94 - SE
#792 ULAC PAYS FOUESNANTAIS 14397 InterClubs RGX - R1 - SE
#793 CA DES EAUX VIVES 14393 R2 - R3 - SE
#794 PAYS DE PAIMPOL ATHLETISME 14237 Interclub Regional & Promotion - SE
#795 JOUE LES TOURS ATHLETISME 14217 Classement Reg - SE
#796 ENTENTE DES MAUGES* EQUIPE 2 14133 Premier Tour des Interclubs - SE
#797 CUC ATHLETISME 14116 N2-Exc-Hon - Interclubs HON - SE
#798 LUNEL A. 14084 Interclubs - N3 - SE
#799 SAINT-BRIEUC ATHLETISME* 2 14081 Interclub Regional & Promotion - SE
#800 PONT-AUDEMER AC 14072 2eme tour interclubs promotion - SE
#801 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 13992 Interclubs Brassage 33 - Interclubs Brassage - SE
#802 NEUBOURG AC 13970 1er tour interclubs promotion - SE
#803 SA PAMIERS BASSE ARIEGE 13966 Interclubs - N3 - SE
#804 MOISSAC ATHLE 13947 Interclubs - Interclubs_Regional - TC
#805 CA PARTHENAY 13923 Interclubs N3 - Interclubs Finale REG1 - SE
#806 AL AUNAY-VILLERS EVRECY 13915 1er tour interclubs promotion - SE
#807 ATHLETISME LOZERE * 13869 Interclubs N3-REG - N3 - SE
#808 ENTENTE OUEST ALLIER ATHLETISM 13805 IC N2-Exc-Hon - Interclubs HON - SE
#809 SAINT-BRIEUC ATHLETISME* 2 13795 Interclubs Regionaux - R1 - SE
#810 ATHLETIC VALLEE D'AVRE 13716 2eme tour interclubs promotion - SE
#811 CS SAINT DENIS ATHLETISME 13696 SE - SE
#812 SPORT ATHLETIC VERDUNOIS 13646 FINALE NATIONALE N3 - SE
#813 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 2 13574 Interclubs REG - PROMO - R1 - SE
#814 E.A.P. CHATELLERAUDAIS 13568 1er TOUR INTER CLUBS - Interclubs Finale REG2 - SE
#815 LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME 13561 1er tour interclubs promotion - SE
#816 USM VIRE 13493 1er tour interclubs promotion - SE
#817 US TOUL ATHLETISME 2 13480 Cht interclub G-E 1er tour - N2 - SE
#818 ATHLETIC VALLEE D'AVRE 13437 1er tour interclubs promotion - SE
#819 UA SENS* 13408 R2 - R3 - SE
#820 LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME 13400 2eme tour interclubs promotion - SE
#821 SA PAMIERS BASSE ARIEGE N3 13354 Interclubs N3 - Reg OCC OUEST - N3 - SE
#822 EA ISSOUDUN 13278 Interclubs regional - SE
#823 ATHLE TARN PASSION * 13254 Interclubs - Interclubs_Regional - TC
#824 ATHLETISME CHAMALIERES 13171 IC N2-Exc-Hon - Interclubs EXC - SE
#825 STADOCESTE TARBES 13154 Interclubs - Interclubs_Regional - TC
#826 ATHLE NIMES 30 13104 Interclubs N3-REG - Interclubs_Regional - TC
#827 EA ISSOUDUN 13087 N3 - N2 - SE
#828 COQUELICOT 42* 13076 1ER TOUR INTERCLUBS EXC/HON - Interclubs HON - SE
#829 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CAR RHODIA 12991 1ER TOUR INTERCLUBS EXC/HON - Interclubs HON - SE
#830 CA PARTHENAY 12946 INTERCLUBS REGIONAL - Interclubs Finale REG1 - SE
#831 US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST (R3) 12943 finale interclubs R1B/R3 Lens - SE
#832 CSM BONNEUIL SUR MARNE 12878 Interclubs 75 92 93 94 - SE
#833 AS CHEMINOTS METZ 12868 INTERCLUBS N3 centre - SE
#834 STADE BRESTOIS * 3 12866 InterClubs RGX - R1 - SE
#835 AIN-EST ATHLETISME* 12646 1er Tour IC - Bonneville - Interclubs HON - SE
#836 AS SAINT REMY VITTEL 12563 FINALE NATIONALE N3 - SE
#837 SA AUTUN 12531 R2 R3 - R2 - SE
#838 AC VALLEE DU SALAISON 12509 Interclubs N3-REG - Interclubs_Regional - TC
#839 PONT-AUDEMER AC 12499 1er tour interclubs promotion - SE
#840 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 12443 Interclubs - Interclubs_Regional - TC
#841 STADOCESTE TARBES REG 12327 Interclubs N3 - Reg OCC OUEST - Interclubs_Regional - TC
#842 SAMSORA TONIQUE ATHLE SAINT AN 12327 SE - SE
#843 CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT 12323 Premier Tour des Interclubs - SE
#844 ASSOCIATION RENOUVEAU ATHLE AS 12323 R2 - R3 - SE
#845 SR OBERNAI 12271 Interclubs NORD - EST - N3 - SE
#846 RUN ODYSSEA 12231 SE - SE
#847 CEP LORIENT 12179 1er Tour Interclubs Rgx,Promo - PR - SE
#848 ACJ NERAC 12179 FINALE INTERCLUBS - Interclubs Finale REG2 - SE
#849 AG COSSE-LE-VIVIEN 12176 Premier Tour des Interclubs - SE
#850 AC ST-ANDRE 12132 SE - SE
#851 ASSOCIATION RENOUVEAU ATHLE AS 12073 R2 R3 - R2 - SE
#852 FC GUEUGNON 12020 R2 - R3 - SE
#853 EACC DOMPIERRE 11941 N2-Exc-Hon - Interclubs HON - SE
#854 LES ANDELYS 11727 1er tour interclubs promotion - SE
#855 CLERMONT AUVERGNE ATHLETISME * 3 11649 N2-Exc-Hon - N2 - SE
#856 RUMILLY ATHLE 74 11477 1er Tour IC - Bonneville - Interclubs HON - SE
#857 ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS*-2 11415 Interclubs Regionaux - SE
#858 STADE ATHLETIQUE BAYEUSAIN 11410 1er tour interclubs promotion - SE
#859 AO NIVERNAISE (NEVERS) 11351 R2 - R3 - SE
#860 ALENCON RUNNING CLUB 11298 2eme tour interclubs promotion - SE
#861 UFIT ATHLETIC CLUB PUTEAUX 11199 Interclubs 75 92 93 94 - SE
#862 FAC ANDREZIEUX 11187 1ER TOUR INTERCLUBS EXC/HON - Interclubs EXC - SE
#863 BAYARD ARGENTAN 11132 2eme tour interclubs promotion - SE
#864 SPN VERNON* 2 11074 1er tour interclubs promotion - SE
#865 ATHLE TARN PASSION * REG 11072 Interclubs N3 - Reg OCC OUEST - Interclubs_Regional - TC
#866 US ISSOIRE 11025 N2-Exc-Hon - Interclubs HON - SE
#867 AJ BLOIS-ONZAIN 2 10982 Interclubs Regionaux - SE
#868 AAEE EPERNON 10897 Classement Reg - SE
#869 RUMILLY ATHLE 74 10886 Finale IC AURA Est - Interclubs HON - SE
#870 ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHLE. 10810 INTERCLUBS - N2 - SE
#871 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS REG 10810 Interclubs N3 - Reg OCC OUEST - Interclubs_Regional - TC
#872 MOISSAC ATHLE REG 10794 Interclubs N3 - Reg OCC OUEST - Interclubs_Regional - TC
#873 UNION SUD ATHLETISME 30 EQ1 10776 Interclubs N3-REG - Interclubs_Regional - TC
#874 UA SENS* 10752 R2 R3 - R2 - SE
#875 E.A.C.* 2 10652 Interclubs REG - PROMO - R1 - SE
#876 AS MEUDON 10645 Interclubs 75 92 93 94 - SE
#877 ATHLETIC CLUB DRAVEIL 10634 Interclubs Departementaux 91 - SE
#878 ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D AGDE 10524 Interclubs N3-REG - Interclubs_Regional - TC
#879 ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES-2 10513 1er Tour Interclubs Rgx,Promo - R1 - SE
#880 AC AMNEVILLE 10450 INTERCLUBS N3 centre - SE
#881 STADE ATHLETIQUE BAYEUSAIN 10399 2eme tour interclubs promotion - SE
#882 RUN AND FREEDOM 10282 Premier Tour des Interclubs - SE
#883 QUEVEN ATHLETISME 10244 Interclubs REGIONAUX - R1 - SE
#884 ULAC PAYS FOUESNANTAIS 10242 InterClubs 2022 Regionaux - R1 - SE
#885 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 10197 INTERCLUBS REGIONAL - N3 - SE
#886 VIERZON-VIGNOUX-FOECY ATHLE* 10158 Interclubs regional - SE
#887 SC BERNAY* 10149 1er tour interclubs promotion - SE
#888 SPORT ATHLETIC VERDUNOIS 10070 Championnat de France des club - SE
#889 AUTUN RUNNING 10056 R2 - R3 - SE
#890 GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 9859 InterClubs 2022 Regionaux - PR - SE
#891 ASSOCIATION DES COUREURS DE GO 9831 Cht interclub G-E 1er tour - N2 - SE
#892 ATHLETIC CLUB BRETILLIEN* 2 9826 Interclubs Regionaux - R1 - SE
#893 AS FONDETTES 9812 Interclubs Regionaux - SE
#894 ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES * 2 9782 Interclubs REG - PROMO - R1 - SE
#895 OMNISPORT FROUARD-POMPEY 9749 FINALE NATIONALE N3 - SE
#896 ATHLETIC CLUB COTENTIN* 2 9739 2eme tour interclubs promotion - SE
#897 ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* EQUIPE 3 9696 Premier Tour des Interclubs - SE
#898 LES ANDELYS 9684 2eme tour interclubs promotion - SE
#899 AUVERS ATHLETISME 9566 Inter95 - DEP2ATH - SE
#900 BAYARD ARGENTAN 9503 1er tour interclubs promotion - SE
#901 PAYS SAINT-LOIS ATHLETISME* 2 9482 2eme tour interclubs promotion - SE
#902 CA PONTCHARRA LA ROCHETTE GRES 2 9157 1er Tour IC - Grenoble - Interclubs HON - SE
#903 COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE* 9015 1er Tour IC - Grenoble - Interclubs HON - SE
#904 ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* 3 8852 1er TOUR INTER CLUBS - Interclubs Finale REG2 - SE
#905 ACJ NERAC 8824 INTERCLUBS N2 et Brassage REG - N3 - SE
#906 OMNISPORT FROUARD-POMPEY 8806 Cht interclub G-E 1er tour - N2 - SE
#907 US LIFFRE 8737 Interclubs REG - PROMO - PR - SE
#908 ACP ANCENIS (EQ 2) 8716 interclubs 44 - SE
#909 ATHLETISME SUD 17* 8557 Interclubs N3 - Interclubs Finale REG1 - SE
#910 FIGEAC AC 8541 Interclubs - Interclubs_Regional - TC
#911 US LIFFRE 8541 Interclubs REGIONAUX - R1 - SE
#912 FLORANGE OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETIS 8482 INTERCLUBS N3 centre - SE
#913 STADE BRESTOIS * 3 8458 InterClubs 2022 Regionaux - R1 - SE
#914 FC GUEUGNON 8452 R2 R3 - R3 - SE
#915 ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER 8451 1er tour interclubs promotion - SE
#916 ES CREHANGE-FAULQUEMONT 8445 INTERCLUBS N3 centre - SE
#917 ARNOUVILLE GONESSE VILLIERS-LE 8421 Inter95 - DEP2ATH - SE
#918 CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 8418 1er Tour Interclubs Rgx,Promo - PR - SE
#919 AO NIVERNAISE (NEVERS) 8265 R2 R3 - R3 - SE
#920 HEM ATHLETIC CLUB 8164 finale interclubs R2A - SE
#921 ALENCON RUNNING CLUB 8061 1er tour interclubs promotion - SE
#922 VARENNES-VAUZELLES RUNNING 7862 R2 R3 - R3 - SE
#923 OUEST ATHLETISME 35 7857 Interclubs REG - PROMO - PR - SE
#924 CA DES EAUX VIVES 7846 R2 R3 - R3 - SE
#925 ES THAON* 2 7845 INTERCLUBS N3 centre - SE
#926 ATHLETIC CLUB COTENTIN* 2 7760 1er tour interclubs promotion - SE
#927 AC NORD VAL D'OISE 7542 Inter95 - DEP2ATH - SE
#928 LUNEVILLE AC 7448 FINALE NATIONALE N3 - SE
#929 FIGEAC AC REG 7394 Interclubs N3 - Reg OCC OUEST - Interclubs_Regional - TC
#930 AUTUN RUNNING 7366 R2 R3 - R3 - SE
#931 SC BERNAY* 7352 2eme tour interclubs promotion - SE
#932 LUNEVILLE AC 7063 Championnat de France des club - SE
#933 SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRI 7013 Premier Tour des Interclubs - SE
#934 ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES * 2 6979 Interclubs REGIONAUX - R1 - SE
#935 SENLIS ATHLE (R3) 6950 finale interclubs R2B - SE
#936 UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS 6924 R2 R3 - R3 - SE
#937 CLUB ATHLETIQUE AUBERGENVILLE 6860 INTERCLUB DÉPARTEMENTAUX - SE
#938 ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN-2 6817 Interclubs Regionaux - SE
#939 AS FONDETTES 6816 Classement Reg - SE
#940 ATHLETIC CLUB BRETILLIEN* 2 6797 Interclubs REG - PROMO - R1 - SE
#941 QUIMPER ATHLETISME 2 6797 InterClubs 2022 Regionaux - R1 - SE
#942 US MIGNE-AUXANCES 6717 1er TOUR INTER CLUBS - Interclubs Finale REG2 - SE
#943 AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 6689 Classement Reg - SE
#944 AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME 6630 Interclubs Regionaux - SE
#945 CA SAINT-GIRONS 6390 Interclubs - Interclubs_Regional - TC
#946 SPN VERNON* 2 6179 2eme tour interclubs promotion - SE
#947 CA SAINT-GIRONS REG 6178 Interclubs N3 - Reg OCC OUEST - Interclubs_Regional - TC
#948 EC ORLEANS CERCLE JULES FERRY*-3 5868 Interclubs Regionaux - SE
#949 IROISE ATHLETISME* 2 5850 InterClubs RGX - R1 - SE
#950 AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU 5521 Premier Tour des Interclubs - SE
#951 ROUEN NORMANDIE ATHLETISME* 3 5430 2eme tour interclubs promotion - SE
#952 ES CREHANGE-FAULQUEMONT 5372 FINALE NATIONALE N3 - SE
#953 OUEST ATHLETISME 35 5372 Interclubs REGIONAUX - R1 - SE
#954 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE L O 2 5354 1er tour interclubs promotion - SE
#955 US COSNE 5298 R2 R3 - R3 - SE
#956 VIERZON-VIGNOUX-FOECY ATHLE* 5237 Classement Reg - SE
#957 ASC LE HAVRE 4920 1er tour interclubs promotion - SE
#958 CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE 4908 1er Tour Interclubs Rgx,Promo - PR - SE
#959 ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN 4873 Interclubs Brassage 33 - Interclubs Brassage - SE
#960 CLUB ALIZAY ATHLETISME 4740 2eme tour interclubs promotion - SE
#961 ESPERANCE ST-LEGER-VIGNES 4609 R2 R3 - R3 - SE
#962 ADOUR PYRENEES ATHLETISME 65 * REG 4580 Interclubs - Interclubs_Regional - TC
#963 AURILLAC A 4509 N2-Exc-Hon - Interclubs HON - SE
#964 ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER 4392 2eme tour interclubs promotion - SE
#965 AL SAINT-MARCELLIN 4385 1er Tour IC - Grenoble - Interclubs HON - SE
#966 AS SAINT-OUEN-L'AUMONE 4313 Inter95 - DEP1ATH - SE
#967 UNION SUD ATHLETISME 30 EQ2 4219 Interclubs N3-REG - Interclubs_Regional - TC
#968 ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D’ EQUIPE 2 4121 Premier Tour des Interclubs - SE
#969 IROISE ATHLETISME* 2 4098 InterClubs 2022 Regionaux - R1 - SE
#970 PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME* 2 3997 INTERCLUBS N2 et Brassage REG - N3 - SE
#971 CLUB ATHLETISME HAGETMAU 3877 INTERCLUBS N2 et Brassage REG - N3 - SE
#972 US JOIGNY 3660 R2 - R3 - SE
#973 AL AUNAY-VILLERS EVRECY 3507 2eme tour interclubs promotion - SE
#974 PAYS SAINT-LOIS ATHLETISME* 2 3475 1er tour interclubs promotion - SE
#975 CLUB ALIZAY ATHLETISME 3202 1er tour interclubs promotion - SE
#976 ASC LE HAVRE 3144 2eme tour interclubs promotion - SE
#977 ROUEN NORMANDIE ATHLETISME* 3 2871 1er tour interclubs promotion - SE
#978 US JOIGNY 2823 R2 R3 - R3 - SE
#979 US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE 2757 Interclubs Brassage 33 - Interclubs Brassage - SE
#980 ASSOCIATION NEUVILLE ATHLETISM 2755 Interclubs regional - SE
#981 ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 2 2718 Premier Tour des Interclubs - SE
#982 ADOUR PYRENEES ATHLETISME 65 * REG 2542 Interclubs N3 - Reg OCC OUEST - Interclubs_Regional - TC
#983 ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* EQ 3 2378 INTERCLUBS REGIONAL - Interclubs Finale REG2 - SE
#984 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE L O 2 2256 2eme tour interclubs promotion - SE
#985 SAINTE MAURE ATHLETIC CLUB* 1923 Interclubs Regionaux - SE
#986 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 2 1654 INTERCLUBS N2 et Brassage REG - N3 - SE
#987 AC CLERMONT-SUR-OISE 1614 finale interclubs R2B - SE
#988 CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 1597 InterClubs RGX - R1 - SE
#989 NORD COTENTIN ATHLETISME* 2 1587 1er tour interclubs promotion - SE
#990 USM OLIVET 1471 Interclubs regional - SE
#991 ATHLETISME SUD 17* 1175 INTERCLUBS REGIONAL - Interclubs Finale REG2 - SE
#992 PAYS DE LANDERNEAU ATHLETISME 2 1139 InterClubs 2022 Regionaux - PR - SE
#993 UA VERSAILLES 1119 INTERCLUB DÉPARTEMENTAUX - SE
#994 NORD COTENTIN ATHLETISME* 2 672 2eme tour interclubs promotion - SE
#995 LES AIGLES DE PAU 484 INTERCLUBS N2 et Brassage REG - N3 - SE