CLUB ATHLETIQUE AUBERGENVILLE

323

Performances depuis 2003

11

Interclubs depuis 2003

140706

Points Total

855 pts

Meilleure Performance

Top Athlètes Participation

#1 BEAUMONT David 11
#2 LE NEDIC Mickael 10
#3 LE NEDIC Julien 9
#4 PHILBERT Guillaume 8
#5 BENSON Caroline 8
#6 DERRIEN Alexandre 8
#7 GUILLEMIN Arnaud 8
#8 FRENEAU Alexis 7
#9 FOURNIER Gatien 6
#10 AZZOPARDI Julien 6
#11 ALIOUANE Fodille 6
#12 FERNANDES Marc 6
#13 LE BRUN Victor 6
#14 ORTIZ Gregory 5
#15 DELESCLUSE Laurent 5
#16 MARET Camille 5
#17 AFATACH Lhassane 5
#18 FEVRE Jonathan 5
#19 PIERRE Lucas 5
#20 DOUANE Denis 4
#21 DALMEIDA Axel 4
#22 PLACET Arthur 4
#23 BARROS Etienne 4
#24 BALOT Clemence 4
#25 POUJOL Faustine 4
#26 BALOT Lucie 4
#27 LOPEZ Rafael 4
#28 PIERRE Victor 4
#29 PERRY Antoine 3
#30 BERTRAND Arnaud 3
#31 VIDAL Melodie 3
#32 HERNANDEZ-LECLERC 3
#33 GALLET Titouan 3
#34 ULLOA-DAVIS Richar 3
#35 LAGREVE Alain 3
#36 RIMMER Gregory (GB 3
#37 DEBET Romain 3
#38 COUNY Jean-pierre 3
#39 BREILLOUT Margot 2
#40 PAGANON Lucie 2
#41 MORIN Alexandre 2
#42 AKARDJOUDJE Claire 2
#43 MONTEIRO Manuel 2
#44 MENDY Estelle 2
#45 GRARE Laetitia 2
#46 SHAW Lya 2
#47 HENRI Franck 2
#48 MARET Philippe 2
#49 PELAGE David 2
#50 HEDAN Thierry 2
#51 GONCALVES Florent 2
#52 CRETON Mathilde 2
#53 BORM Anne-sophie 2
#54 RABEAU Benoit 2
#55 QUENON Emilie 2
#56 THURET Maxime 2
#57 MONERY Celine 2
#58 PARDONCHE Mathilde 2
#59 JOLIET Juliette 2
#60 MOUTTET Manon 2
#61 CALMELS Camille 2
#62 MARSOT Olivier 2
#63 MALHERBE Cyprien 2
#64 GALLET Stephane 2
#65 PLACET Josephine 2
#66 COUVREUR Laura 2
#67 SAINT ANDRE Pierre 2
#68 BENSON Betty 2
#69 MARET Dorian 2
#70 THOMAS Laura 2
#71 NIEGRZYBOWSKI Juli 2
#72 MORIN Emilie 2
#73 EGAULT Damien 2
#74 KONE Tanya 2
#75 COTTIN Loeiza 2
#76 REMY Guillaume 2
#77 HADDAOUI Amine 2
#78 UGHETTO Philippe 2
#79 GALLET Mateo 2
#80 LE LARGE Sebastien 2
#81 RIVOAL Anais 1
#82 MASSY Nicolas 1
#83 VILFEU Ludovic 1
#84 DUPUIT Ophelie 1
#85 HADDAOUI Patricia 1
#86 GALES Laurent 1
#87 PEDROT Claire 1
#88 BODIN Jean-louis 1
#89 BOUHIA Saloua 1
#90 GRATTENOIX Romane 1
#91 MINGOT Gregory 1
#92 RAMDANI Salim 1
#93 ATTAOUI Karim 1
#94 BROYDE Lucie 1
#95 HERVO Donovan 1
#96 SOLER Alice 1
#97 MORLIER Romain 1
#98 DELCOURT Edgar 1
#99 TOURRAILLE Gaelle 1
#100 HOEGEN Han (NED) 1
#101 PAMART Olivier 1
#102 CAHOREAU Olivier 1
#103 DELESCLUSE Celine 1
#104 FERNANDES Philippe 1
#105 DA SILVA Virginia 1
#106 HALBERSTADT Stanis 1
#107 GUILLEMIN Charlott 1
#108 MASSIAUX Gregory 1
#109 PTAK Mia 1
#110 CHERGUI Lydia (ALG 1

Tops PERFORMANCES

22/05/04 Longueur 6m70 855pts AZZOPARDI Julien
30/04/17 100m 11.1 826pts BEAUMONT David
17/04/05 200m 22.92 821pts BEAUMONT David
05/04/14 100m 11.37 818pts BEAUMONT David
01/05/04 Longueur 816pts AZZOPARDI Julien
30/04/17 100m 13.2 803pts MENDY Estelle
30/04/17 100m 13.2 803pts PARDONCHE Mathilde
30/04/06 110m Haies106 16.03 799pts AZZOPARDI Julien
27/04/13 100m 11.49 786pts BEAUMONT David
01/05/04 110m Haies106 766pts AZZOPARDI Julien
01/05/04 200m 23.42 759pts DERRIEN Alexandre
14/04/19 4x100m 53.92 756pts
05/04/14 800m 2.24.83 755pts MARET Camille
08/05/12 100m 11.63 750pts BEAUMONT David
27/04/13 800m 2.00.76 750pts FERNANDES Marc
30/04/17 100m 11.4 747pts FRENEAU Alexis
30/04/17 4x100m 54.4 746pts
08/05/12 400m 52.73 735pts FOURNIER Gatien
30/04/17 Hauteur 1m56 735pts PARDONCHE Mathilde
30/04/11 100m 11.70 732pts BEAUMONT David
30/04/17 1500m 5.08.0 724pts MARET Camille
30/04/06 400m 52.98 722pts DERRIEN Alexandre
05/04/14 400m 52.99 722pts FOURNIER Gatien
27/04/13 200m 29.18 719pts BENSON Caroline
17/04/05 400m 53.24 709pts DERRIEN Alexandre
17/04/05 Longueur 5m97 706pts BEAUMONT David
17/04/05 100m 11.82 702pts PELAGE David
27/04/13 4x100m 55.89 701pts
14/04/19 200m 27.88 696pts QUENON Emilie
30/04/17 3000m 11.21.2 691pts RIVOAL Anais
05/04/14 800m 2.03.37 690pts LE NEDIC Julien
30/04/06 Longueur 5m89 689pts FEVRE Jonathan
22/05/04 400m 53.72 686pts DERRIEN Alexandre
30/04/11 Longueur 5m86 683pts BEAUMONT David
27/04/13 1500m 4.15.30 683pts RIMMER Gregory (GB
27/04/13 100m 14.36 675pts VIDAL Melodie
22/05/04 800m 2.04.10 673pts SAINT ANDRE Pierre
05/04/14 100m 14.38 672pts VIDAL Melodie
27/04/13 1500m 5.16.43 672pts HERNANDEZ-LECLERC
01/05/22 Longueur 5m81 670pts THURET Maxime
08/05/12 Longueur 5m79 669pts BEAUMONT David
05/04/14 200m 30.06 667pts BENSON Caroline
01/05/04 100m 665pts FEVRE Jonathan
14/04/19 200m 28.28 664pts MORIN Emilie
30/04/17 200m 24.0 663pts DALMEIDA Axel
30/04/17 400m 54.1 661pts MALHERBE Cyprien
08/05/12 800m 2.04.71 660pts FERNANDES Marc
14/04/19 Longueur 4m42 660pts CRETON Mathilde
01/05/22 3000m 11.30.54 658pts TOURRAILLE Gaelle
05/04/14 Longueur 5m71 653pts BEAUMONT David
05/04/14 100m 14.55 650pts BALOT Clemence
14/04/19 100m 13.90 650pts CRETON Mathilde
14/04/19 3000m Marche 16.51.5 650pts GRARE Laetitia
27/04/13 800m 2.05.19 649pts LE NEDIC Julien
08/05/12 200m 30.37 649pts BENSON Caroline
30/04/11 100m 14.59 645pts BENSON Caroline
05/04/14 4x100m 57.66 643pts
05/04/14 1500m 5.21.61 641pts HERNANDEZ-LECLERC
30/04/06 400m Haies91 63.01 637pts FEVRE Jonathan
01/05/04 800m 2.05.84 635pts SAINT ANDRE Pierre
05/04/14 4x400m 3.39.63 634pts
14/04/19 100m 14.00 634pts THOMAS Laura
30/04/17 Longueur 4m55 634pts MENDY Estelle
01/05/04 Hauteur 1m75 632pts EGAULT Damien
08/05/12 4x100m 58.00 632pts
30/04/17 4x400m 3.39.9 631pts
30/04/17 800m 2.06.0 631pts HERVO Donovan
30/04/17 400m 69.2 629pts NIEGRZYBOWSKI Juli
30/04/17 Longueur 5m59 628pts BEAUMONT David
30/04/17 3000m 9.23.9 624pts VILFEU Ludovic
01/05/04 Perche 3m80 623pts BARROS Etienne
08/05/12 1500m 4.21.76 617pts RIMMER Gregory (GB
14/04/19 100m 12.00 615pts FRENEAU Alexis
27/04/13 800m 2.35.16 613pts POUJOL Faustine
08/05/12 400m Haies91 63.83 610pts LE NEDIC Mickael
27/04/13 3000m Steeple91 10.57.23 609pts ORTIZ Gregory
27/04/13 100m 14.92 603pts BALOT Clemence
05/04/14 Longueur 4m38 596pts BALOT Clemence
08/05/12 1500m 5.29.63 595pts MONERY Celine
30/04/06 200m 24.86 595pts HENRI Franck
08/05/12 4x400m 3.43.04 595pts
30/04/11 3000m Steeple91 11.02.38 594pts LE NEDIC Mickael
05/04/14 5000m Marche 29.55.73 593pts DOUANE Denis
14/04/19 Triple Saut 11m50 592pts PIERRE Lucas
22/05/04 200m 24.90 591pts FEVRE Jonathan
08/05/12 800m 2.36.89 591pts POUJOL Faustine
14/04/19 Longueur 4m07 587pts THOMAS Laura
08/05/12 1500m 4.25.00 585pts ALIOUANE Fodille
05/04/14 4x100m 48.05 579pts
08/05/12 5000m 16.33.63 577pts MONTEIRO Manuel
01/05/04 3000m 9.34.49 577pts AFATACH Lhassane (
22/05/04 100m 12.36 575pts DELESCLUSE Laurent
08/05/12 Triple Saut 11m55 574pts LE NEDIC Julien
30/04/17 3000m 9.35.5 572pts REMY Guillaume
30/04/17 800m 2.38.5 571pts KONE Tanya
30/04/17 1500m 4.26.9 567pts LOPEZ Rafael
30/04/11 1500m 4.26.92 566pts RIMMER Gregory (GB
08/05/12 1500m 4.26.98 566pts ORTIZ Gregory
08/05/12 100m 12.40 566pts DEBET Romain
01/05/22 200m 24.95 565pts FRENEAU Alexis
01/05/04 5000m 16.41.38 558pts UGHETTO Philippe
30/04/11 800m 2.09.54 556pts FERNANDES Marc
30/04/11 800m 2.09.75 552pts AFATACH Lhassane
14/04/19 1500m 5.37.01 552pts MARET Camille
30/04/11 4x100m 48.58 551pts
30/04/06 100m 12.47 550pts MASSY Nicolas
14/04/19 Hauteur 1m30 546pts CALMELS Camille
14/04/19 Hauteur 1m30 546pts PAGANON Lucie
27/04/13 4x400m 3.47.55 545pts
05/04/14 1500m 4.29.24 544pts ALIOUANE Fodille
05/04/14 400m 56.89 541pts LE NEDIC Michael
08/05/12 400m 56.87 541pts GUILLEMIN Arnaud
30/04/06 1500m 4.29.59 541pts BERTRAND Arnaud
30/04/06 Hauteur 1m65 538pts AZZOPARDI Julien
27/04/13 1500m 4.29.87 538pts ALIOUANE Fodille
30/04/11 100m 12.53 537pts FRENEAU Alexis
22/05/04 Javelot 800g 42m52 531pts DELESCLUSE Laurent
08/05/12 800m 2.10.80 531pts LE NEDIC Julien
05/04/14 200m 25.55 524pts GUILLEMIN Arnaud
01/05/04 Triple Saut 11m06 523pts DERRIEN Alexandre
27/04/13 Longueur 4m05 521pts BALOT Clemence
30/04/11 5000m 16.57.66 519pts LE LARGE Sebastien
05/04/14 5000m 16.58.05 518pts MONTEIRO Manuel
01/05/22 800m 2.10.85 518pts DALMEIDA Axel
30/04/17 800m 2.11.5 517pts GALLET Titouan
08/05/12 4x100m 49.24 517pts
30/04/17 400m 57.3 517pts LE NEDIC Michael
30/04/06 3000m 9.48.93 516pts AFATACH Lhassane
17/04/05 3000m Steeple91 11.29.24 516pts COUNY Jean-pierre
08/05/12 100m 15.64 515pts BALOT Lucie
30/04/17 4x100m 49.2 513pts
27/04/13 Perche 3m40 513pts GUILLEMIN Arnaud
30/04/17 5000m Marche 31.56.0 511pts DOUANE Denis
05/04/14 Hauteur 1m62 510pts LE BRUN Victor
05/04/14 3000m Marche 19.56.49 510pts HADDAOUI Patricia
17/04/05 Javelot 800g 40m79 507pts DELESCLUSE Laurent
01/05/22 Marteau 4Kg 33m17 502pts JOLIET Juliette
27/04/13 3000m Steeple91 11.35.13 500pts LE NEDIC Michael
14/04/19 400m 71.35 500pts CALMELS Camille
01/05/22 Longueur 3m65 499pts SHAW Lya
30/04/17 Triple Saut 10m79 496pts PIERRE Lucas
30/04/17 200m 25.6 495pts PIERRE Victor
27/04/13 200m 25.85 494pts GUILLEMIN Arnaud
17/04/05 Poids 7Kg 9m53 494pts PHILBERT Guillaume
17/04/05 Disque 2Kg 30m37 494pts PHILBERT Guillaume
14/04/19 Disque 1Kg 28m20 490pts MORIN Emilie
01/05/04 3000m Steeple91 11.39.32 489pts COUNY Jean-pierre
17/04/05 3000m 9.56.07 487pts BERTRAND Arnaud
05/04/14 5000m 17.12.32 485pts RAMDANI Salim
05/04/14 Hauteur 1m59 482pts FOURNIER Gatien
08/05/12 5000m Marche 32.40.91 481pts AFATACH Lhassane
30/04/11 5000m 17.14.09 481pts ORTIZ Gregory
01/05/04 400m 58.32 481pts RABEAU Benoit
22/05/04 Disque 2Kg 29m61 480pts PHILBERT Guillaume
01/05/22 Longueur 4m88 478pts GALLET Mateo
30/04/11 200m 26.02 477pts FOURNIER Gatien
01/05/04 Javelot 800g 38m62 476pts DELESCLUSE Laurent
14/04/19 200m 25.81 476pts PIERRE Lucas
01/05/04 400m Haies91 68.2 474pts PERRY Antoine
27/04/13 Javelot 600g 29m24 474pts BENSON Betty
27/04/13 Longueur 4m81 472pts LE NEDIC Julien
14/04/19 1500m 4.37.36 471pts GALLET Titouan
01/05/04 Poids 7Kg 9m12 470pts PHILBERT Guillaume
01/05/22 100m 15.11 470pts SHAW Lya
27/04/13 5000m Marche 33.00.77 469pts DOUANE Denis
01/05/04 Disque 2Kg 28m98 468pts PHILBERT Guillaume
08/05/12 100m 16.09 464pts MOUTTET Manon
30/04/17 Longueur 3m79 463pts NIEGRZYBOWSKI Juli
30/04/06 5000m 17.22.18 463pts ULLOA-DAVIS Richar
30/04/06 Poids 7Kg 8m98 461pts PHILBERT Guillaume
08/05/12 Perche 3m20 458pts GUILLEMIN Arnaud
27/04/13 Longueur 3m75 454pts VIDAL Melodie
30/04/17 Hauteur 1m29 450pts KONE Tanya
14/04/19 Javelot 600g 25m86 450pts QUENON Emilie
08/05/12 Longueur 3m73 449pts MONERY Celine
17/04/05 Triple Saut 10m30 446pts DERRIEN Alexandre
01/05/22 100m 12.75 444pts GALLET Mateo
14/04/19 400m 73.60 443pts PAGANON Lucie
30/04/17 Poids 7Kg 8m65 442pts LE BRUN Victor
08/05/12 3000m 13.05.0 442pts AKARDJOUDJE Claire
30/04/06 Disque 2Kg 27m50 441pts PHILBERT Guillaume
27/04/13 5000m 17.34.77 435pts MASSIAUX Gregory
01/05/04 5000m Marche 33.55.5 435pts HEDAN Thierry
17/04/05 800m 2.16.28 427pts PLACET Arthur
01/05/04 Marteau 7Kg 31m83 425pts BARROS Etienne
05/04/14 Poids 7Kg 8m34 423pts LE BRUN Victor
05/04/14 Triple Saut 10m03 419pts LE NEDIC Michael
05/04/14 800m 2.16.86 417pts LOPEZ Rafael
30/04/06 800m 2.16.84 417pts PLACET Arthur
01/05/22 3000m 10.14.99 412pts MORLIER Romain
08/05/12 200m 26.75 410pts LE BRUN Victor
27/04/13 Hauteur 1m25 409pts BENSON Betty
17/04/05 5000m 17.48.56 406pts HOEGEN Han (NED)
14/04/19 5000m Marche 29.54.5 405pts DOUANE Denis
30/04/11 Perche 3m00 404pts GUILLEMIN Arnaud
30/04/06 Perche 3m00 404pts BARROS Etienne
17/04/05 Hauteur 1m50 399pts PLACET Arthur
05/04/14 3000m 13.25.93 398pts DA SILVA Virginia
08/05/12 Poids 7Kg 7m88 396pts ALIOUANE Fodille
14/04/19 Marteau 4Kg 26m52 396pts GRATTENOIX Romane
08/05/12 Longueur 4m42 394pts LE BRUN Victor
30/04/17 Longueur 4m41 392pts FRENEAU Alexis
27/04/13 Javelot 600g 24m67 390pts BENSON Caroline
30/04/17 Triple Saut 9m74 389pts LE NEDIC Michael
05/04/14 Javelot 600g 24m35 384pts BENSON Caroline
08/05/12 Javelot 600g 24m22 381pts BENSON Caroline
30/04/11 Javelot 800g 31m94 381pts FERNANDES Marc
14/04/19 Triple Saut 6m57 380pts GRARE Laetitia
05/04/14 Longueur 3m42 380pts BREILLOUT Margot
01/05/22 Disque 2Kg 22m48 377pts THURET Maxime
14/04/19 3000m Marche 20.18.7 374pts HALBERSTADT Stanis
27/04/13 Javelot 800g 31m14 370pts FERNANDES Marc
30/04/17 Javelot 800g 31m02 368pts LE NEDIC Julien
08/05/12 Poids 7Kg 7m35 365pts LE NEDIC Mickael
17/04/05 400m Haies91 72.51 364pts MINGOT Gregory
08/05/12 Javelot 800g 30m06 355pts FERNANDES Marc
30/04/11 Hauteur 1m45 353pts FOURNIER Gatien
30/04/11 Javelot 600g 22m59 351pts BENSON Caroline
05/04/14 Perche 2m80 350pts GUILLEMIN Arnaud
30/04/11 3000m 13.50.76 350pts BOUHIA Saloua
30/04/06 Javelot 800g 29m65 349pts PLACET Arthur
08/05/12 Disque 2Kg 22m57 349pts ORTIZ Gregory
30/04/11 Poids 7Kg 7m05 347pts LE NEDIC Mickael
27/04/13 Poids 7Kg 6m95 341pts LE NEDIC Michael
05/04/14 1500m 4.53.48 340pts ATTAOUI Karim
08/05/12 5000m 18.22.85 338pts BERTRAND Arnaud
30/04/11 Disque 2Kg 21m89 337pts BODIN Jean-louis
30/04/06 Marteau 7Kg 26m05 335pts BARROS Etienne
08/05/12 Longueur 3m21 334pts MOUTTET Manon
27/04/13 Poids 7Kg 6m80 332pts ALIOUANE Fodille
27/04/13 Disque 2Kg 21m63 332pts ORTIZ Gregory
14/04/19 Poids 7Kg 6m59 328pts MARSOT Olivier
14/04/19 200m 27.54 321pts MARET Dorian
14/04/19 Poids 7Kg 6m41 317pts GALLET Stephane
30/04/06 Triple Saut 9m00 315pts DERRIEN Alexandre
05/04/14 3000m 14.10.75 313pts AKARDJOUDJE Claire
30/04/17 Disque 2Kg 20m33 308pts LE BRUN Victor
08/05/12 Hauteur 1m40 307pts GONCALVES Florent
08/05/12 Hauteur 1m40 307pts FOURNIER Gatien
30/04/11 5000m Marche 37.47.5 305pts ULLOA-DAVIS Richar
01/05/04 1500m 4.59.04 300pts LAGREVE Alain
30/04/06 5000m Marche 37.58.56 299pts RABEAU Benoit
14/04/19 Disque 2Kg 18m14 298pts MARET Philippe
01/05/22 Javelot 800g 22m95 297pts MORIN Alexandre
08/05/12 Javelot 800g 25m55 291pts DEBET Romain
27/04/13 Javelot 800g 25m40 289pts DEBET Romain
14/04/19 Poids 4Kg 5m15 288pts COTTIN Loeiza
05/04/14 Poids 4Kg 5m86 286pts PTAK Mia
30/04/17 Poids 7Kg 6m00 285pts DALMEIDA Axel
05/04/14 Poids 4Kg 5m82 284pts BREILLOUT Margot
14/04/19 Javelot 800g 21m87 282pts HADDAOUI Amine
14/04/19 Marteau 4Kg 19m29 281pts COTTIN Loeiza
27/04/13 Poids 4Kg 5m78 281pts BALOT Lucie
30/04/17 1500m 5.02.5 276pts MARET Dorian
17/04/05 5000m Marche 38.45.13 276pts CAHOREAU Olivier
27/04/13 Poids 4Kg 5m70 276pts POUJOL Faustine
17/04/05 1500m 5.02.75 275pts LAGREVE Alain
01/05/22 Poids 7Kg 5m67 274pts DALMEIDA Axel
08/05/12 Poids 4Kg 5m62 272pts POUJOL Faustine
14/04/19 3000m 10.59.80 264pts GALES Laurent
05/04/14 Javelot 800g 23m50 262pts LE NEDIC Julien
08/05/12 Disque 2Kg 17m81 261pts GONCALVES Florent
01/05/22 100m 13.75 260pts PIERRE Victor
14/04/19 4x100m 55.00 259pts
05/04/14 Hauteur 1m10 255pts MARET Camille
01/05/22 Disque 2Kg 15m70 254pts FRENEAU Alexis
14/04/19 Poids 4Kg 4m52 249pts CHERGUI Lydia (ALG
17/04/05 110m Haies106 21.33 248pts DELESCLUSE Laurent
01/05/22 Disque 1Kg 14m58 243pts JOLIET Juliette
22/05/04 Perche 2m40 243pts FEVRE Jonathan
17/04/05 Perche 2m40 243pts PELAGE David
30/04/17 Marteau 7Kg 19m24 230pts MALHERBE Cyprien
01/05/22 Marteau 7Kg 16m75 230pts MORIN Alexandre
30/04/11 1500m 5.11.48 219pts DELCOURT Edgar
01/05/22 Javelot 800g 17m20 217pts PIERRE Victor
17/04/05 Marteau 7Kg 18m03 211pts HENRI Franck
08/05/12 Javelot 600g 14m80 208pts BALOT Lucie
30/04/17 Disque 2Kg 14m58 201pts LE NEDIC Julien
30/04/17 Javelot 800g 18m97 198pts LOPEZ Rafael
05/04/14 Javelot 800g 18m77 196pts LOPEZ Rafael
14/04/19 3000m 11.29.70 184pts PAMART Olivier
14/04/19 Javelot 600g 10m24 166pts SOLER Alice
30/04/11 110m Haies106 22.55 165pts GUILLEMIN Arnaud
05/04/14 Javelot 600g 12m40 163pts HERNANDEZ-LECLERC
14/04/19 Longueur 3m32 161pts FRENEAU Alexis
27/04/13 Perche 1m60 160pts BALOT Lucie
05/04/14 Marteau 7Kg 14m37 154pts ALIOUANE Fodille
30/04/17 Javelot 600g 11m49 147pts MARET Camille
14/04/19 800m 2.37.71 116pts MARET Philippe
14/04/19 Longueur 2m95 88pts HADDAOUI Amine
30/04/17 Perche 1m80 85pts REMY Guillaume
14/04/19 800m 2.42.05 78pts GALLET Stephane
22/05/04 400m Haies91 NP 0pts PERRY Antoine
22/05/04 Triple Saut NC 0pts DERRIEN Alexandre
30/04/17 Hauteur NC 0pts PIERRE Victor
05/04/14 1500m NP 0pts BROYDE Lucie
22/05/04 Poids 7Kg NP 0pts PERRY Antoine
22/05/04 Hauteur NP 0pts EGAULT Damien
22/05/04 1500m NP 0pts LAGREVE Alain
22/05/04 5000m Marche NP 0pts HEDAN Thierry
22/05/04 3000m Steeple91 NP 0pts FERNANDES Philippe
22/05/04 5000m NP 0pts UGHETTO Philippe
27/04/13 5000m NP 0pts LE LARGE Sebastien
22/05/04 110m Haies106 NP 0pts AZZOPARDI Julien
22/05/04 3000m NP 0pts AFATACH Lhassane (
27/04/13 Triple Saut NP 0pts LE NEDIC Julien
01/05/04 100m NP 0pts DUPUIT Ophelie
14/04/19 100m DNS 0pts MARSOT Olivier
08/05/12 5000m Marche NP 0pts ULLOA-DAVIS Richar
30/04/06 3000m Steeple91 AB 0pts COUNY Jean-pierre
01/05/04 800m NP 0pts BORM Anne-sophie
01/05/04 Disque 1Kg NP 0pts BORM Anne-sophie
01/05/04 200m NP 0pts COUVREUR Laura
14/04/19 Triple Saut DNS 0pts GALLET Titouan
01/05/04 Poids 4Kg NP 0pts COUVREUR Laura
30/04/17 3000m Steeple91 NP 0pts PIERRE Lucas
01/05/04 3000m NP 0pts GUILLEMIN Charlott
01/05/04 Longueur NP 0pts PEDROT Claire
01/05/04 Javelot 600g NP 0pts PLACET Josephine
01/05/04 Triple Saut NP 0pts PLACET Josephine
01/05/04 Hauteur NP 0pts DELESCLUSE Celine
22/05/04 Marteau 7Kg NC 0pts PHILBERT Guillaume
14/04/19 Perche DNS 0pts PIERRE Lucas

Top Athlètes Total de Points

#1 BEAUMONT David 8072
#2 LE NEDIC Mickael 4623
#3 BENSON Caroline 4186
#4 DERRIEN Alexandre 4160
#5 AZZOPARDI Julien 3774
#6 LE NEDIC Julien 3747
#7 GUILLEMIN Arnaud 3449
#8 PHILBERT Guillaume 3308
#9 FRENEAU Alexis 3271
#10 FOURNIER Gatien 3076
#11 FERNANDES Marc 3072
#12 FEVRE Jonathan 2825
#13 ALIOUANE Fodille 2549
#14 LE BRUN Victor 2487
#15 MARET Camille 2433
#16 BALOT Clemence 2370
#17 ORTIZ Gregory 2337
#18 DELESCLUSE Laurent 2337
#19 AFATACH Lhassane 2126
#20 DOUANE Denis 1978
#21 RIMMER Gregory (GB 1866
#22 VIDAL Melodie 1801
#23 BARROS Etienne 1787
#24 POUJOL Faustine 1752
#25 DALMEIDA Axel 1740
#26 PLACET Arthur 1592
#27 PIERRE Lucas 1564
#28 PARDONCHE Mathilde 1538
#29 HERNANDEZ-LECLERC 1476
#30 MENDY Estelle 1437
#31 LOPEZ Rafael 1378
#32 BERTRAND Arnaud 1366
#33 CRETON Mathilde 1310
#34 SAINT ANDRE Pierre 1308
#35 THOMAS Laura 1221
#36 BALOT Lucie 1164
#37 MORIN Emilie 1154
#38 QUENON Emilie 1146
#39 DEBET Romain 1146
#40 MONTEIRO Manuel 1095
#41 NIEGRZYBOWSKI Juli 1092
#42 THURET Maxime 1047
#43 CALMELS Camille 1046
#44 MONERY Celine 1044
#45 GRARE Laetitia 1030
#46 KONE Tanya 1021
#47 COUNY Jean-pierre 1005
#48 PAGANON Lucie 989
#49 GALLET Titouan 988
#50 PIERRE Victor 972
#51 SHAW Lya 969
#52 PELAGE David 945
#53 GALLET Mateo 922
#54 MALHERBE Cyprien 891
#55 BENSON Betty 883
#56 HENRI Franck 806
#57 MOUTTET Manon 798
#58 RABEAU Benoit 780
#59 ULLOA-DAVIS Richar 768
#60 AKARDJOUDJE Claire 755
#61 JOLIET Juliette 745
#62 RIVOAL Anais 691
#63 BREILLOUT Margot 664
#64 TOURRAILLE Gaelle 658
#65 REMY Guillaume 657
#66 EGAULT Damien 632
#67 HERVO Donovan 631
#68 VILFEU Ludovic 624
#69 MARET Dorian 597
#70 LAGREVE Alain 575
#71 COTTIN Loeiza 569
#72 GONCALVES Florent 568
#73 UGHETTO Philippe 558
#74 MASSY Nicolas 550
#75 MORIN Alexandre 527
#76 LE LARGE Sebastien 519
#77 HADDAOUI Patricia 510
#78 RAMDANI Salim 485
#79 PERRY Antoine 474
#80 HEDAN Thierry 435
#81 MASSIAUX Gregory 435
#82 MARET Philippe 414
#83 MORLIER Romain 412
#84 HOEGEN Han (NED) 406
#85 DA SILVA Virginia 398
#86 GRATTENOIX Romane 396
#87 GALLET Stephane 395
#88 HALBERSTADT Stanis 374
#89 HADDAOUI Amine 370
#90 MINGOT Gregory 364
#91 BOUHIA Saloua 350
#92 ATTAOUI Karim 340
#93 BODIN Jean-louis 337
#94 MARSOT Olivier 328
#95 PTAK Mia 286
#96 CAHOREAU Olivier 276
#97 GALES Laurent 264
#98 CHERGUI Lydia (ALG 249
#99 DELCOURT Edgar 219
#100 PAMART Olivier 184
#101 SOLER Alice 166
#102 GUILLEMIN Charlott 0
#103 DELESCLUSE Celine 0
#104 BROYDE Lucie 0
#105 BORM Anne-sophie 0
#106 PEDROT Claire 0
#107 DUPUIT Ophelie 0
#108 FERNANDES Philippe 0
#109 COUVREUR Laura 0
#110 PLACET Josephine 0

Evolution du club