CA SEDAN

214

Performances depuis 2003

6

Interclubs depuis 2003

86728

Points Total

952 pts

Meilleure Performance

Top Athlètes Participation

#1 LECLERC Marjorie 7
#2 LUBIN Patrick 6
#3 ROUCHE Armelle 6
#4 AUBRY Felicie 6
#5 LOUIS Arnaud 5
#6 CURE Christian 5
#7 SAC Valentine 4
#8 CARLIN Benoit 4
#9 NEVEUX Marion 4
#10 SAC Emeline 4
#11 AUBRY Camille 4
#12 COUTELOT Nathalie 4
#13 PEYRONNET Frederic 4
#14 LOPES Thomas 4
#15 GILLET Renaud 3
#16 ESCRIG Charlene 3
#17 PIRET Philippe 3
#18 MANDERRIER Steven 3
#19 BEAURAIN Ludovic 3
#20 LOUIS Pascal 3
#21 DJATIT Brahim 3
#22 RICHARD Emeric 3
#23 BOURREZ Aline 3
#24 DARET Emeline 3
#25 ALEXANDRE Jose 3
#26 PEYRONNET Judith 3
#27 LOPES Christa 2
#28 TULPIN Jean-christ 2
#29 NICOLAS Marylou 2
#30 FERRIGHETTO Enza 2
#31 DEMISSY Laure 2
#32 GAUVIN Franck 2
#33 BOURREZ Jacques 2
#34 MISAN Sylvain 2
#35 MONTET Davy 2
#36 YAHIAOUI Nathan 2
#37 MEDJKOUNE Theo 2
#38 DURAND Arthur 2
#39 QUILLE Cindy 2
#40 ROUCHE Justine 2
#41 GEORGIN Mikeul 2
#42 AUBRY Capucine 2
#43 LAHLOU Lizea 2
#44 BOURGEOIS Fanny 2
#45 AMOUR Benoit 2
#46 BAYIHA MBARGA Mari 2
#47 TATON Ludovic 2
#48 PARISOT Florian 2
#49 THESEE Leo 2
#50 NEVEUX Florent 2
#51 LAMARLE Nicolas 2
#52 HUSSON Victor 2
#53 BOURE Stephanie 2
#54 BAYIHA MBARGA Dieu 2
#55 AFLAH Karim 2
#56 GRILLET-AUBERT Fab 2
#57 GILISSEN Celia (BE 2
#58 DELON Ingrid 2
#59 CAMUS Sarah 2
#60 BUSSIERE Nicolas 2
#61 HUET Bastien 2
#62 HESBERICK Florian 2
#63 MICHEL Thibault 2
#64 LEROY Antonin 2
#65 BOURREZ Claire 2
#66 BOURREZ Aurelien 2
#67 LOPES Pascal 1
#68 DUCOFFRE Dominique 1
#69 ESCHERICH Louis 1
#70 ALEXANDRE Justine 1
#71 RUPPE Lois 1
#72 LUBIN Denise 1
#73 CROUTELLE Johan 1
#74 DEFOING Sylvie 1
#75 POINT Maurice 1
#76 HANNOU Mohamed 1
#77 TIBERIO Ines 1
#78 LEROY Bruno 1
#79 BREHAUX Philippe 1
#80 PETRUCCELLI Antoin 1
#81 LEFEBVRE Magali 1
#82 FRANCOIS Sandrine 1

Tops PERFORMANCES

06/05/12 100m 12.46 952pts SAC Valentine
19/05/13 100m 12.53 941pts SAC Valentine
08/05/22 100m 11.47 753pts MEDJKOUNE Theo
19/05/13 200m 28.95 733pts SAC Emeline
20/05/07 1500m 5.06.8 731pts BOURGEOIS Fanny
03/05/09 100m 11.5 722pts MANDERRIER Steven
03/05/09 Longueur 6m03 718pts MANDERRIER Steven
06/05/12 200m 29.24 716pts SAC Emeline
04/05/19 100m 11.62 712pts THESEE Leo
08/05/22 200m 28.05 682pts DEMISSY Laure
20/05/07 Disque 1Kg 40m53 677pts LECLERC Marjorie
08/05/22 Triple Saut 12m31 675pts MISAN Sylvain
04/05/19 Triple Saut 12m29 673pts THESEE Leo
19/05/13 4x100m 56.97 665pts
20/05/07 100m 14.2 665pts CAMUS Sarah
19/05/13 5000m Marche 28.24.37 659pts PEYRONNET Frederic
04/05/19 400m 66.22 642pts AUBRY Capucine
06/05/12 400m 68.90 640pts LOPES Christa
04/05/19 800m 2.34.23 631pts BOURREZ Claire
06/05/12 100m 14.77 622pts AUBRY Felicie
06/05/12 Hauteur 1m45 618pts SAC Valentine
19/05/13 400m 70.42 602pts ROUCHE Armelle
19/05/13 400m 55.54 600pts LOPES Thomas
08/05/22 100m 12.10 591pts BAYIHA MBARGA Dieu
04/05/19 Triple Saut 8m70 587pts NEVEUX Marion
08/05/22 400m Haies76 76.91 587pts NEVEUX Marion
04/05/19 400m Haies76 77.02 585pts NEVEUX Marion
06/05/12 Disque 1Kg 35m55 585pts LECLERC Marjorie
04/05/19 200m 24.78 583pts YAHIAOUI Nathan
08/05/22 Longueur 4m05 583pts NEVEUX Marion
04/05/19 Triple Saut 8m62 579pts BOURREZ Claire
06/05/12 Longueur 4m30 578pts SAC Emeline
08/05/22 Disque 1Kg 32m99 577pts LECLERC Marjorie
08/05/22 4x400m 4.47.95 576pts
03/05/09 200m 24.8 576pts RICHARD Emeric
04/05/19 100m 14.38 575pts NICOLAS Marylou
03/05/09 3000m 9.35.0 575pts LOUIS Arnaud
04/05/19 4x100m 59.61 574pts
08/05/22 Poids 4Kg 9m81 574pts RUPPE Lois
08/05/22 4x100m 59.65 572pts
19/05/13 Disque 1Kg 34m72 569pts LECLERC Marjorie
19/05/13 Hauteur 1m40 565pts SAC Valentine
03/05/09 Marteau 7Kg 40m70 562pts PIRET Philippe
03/05/09 400m 56.3 560pts LOUIS Arnaud
08/05/22 100m 14.48 560pts DELON Ingrid
19/05/13 3000m Marche 19.19.50 554pts PEYRONNET Judith
08/05/22 800m 2.40.19 554pts TIBERIO Ines
08/05/22 Triple Saut 8m35 553pts BAYIHA MBARGA Mari
08/05/22 Poids 4Kg 9m41 550pts BAYIHA MBARGA Mari
19/05/13 100m 15.37 547pts AUBRY Felicie
08/05/22 800m 2.09.46 546pts MISAN Sylvain
20/05/07 4x100m 60.9 540pts
20/05/07 100m 15.2 539pts ESCRIG Charlene
19/05/13 Hauteur 1m65 538pts LOPES Thomas
03/05/09 4x100m 48.7 538pts
08/05/22 200m 30.00 538pts LAHLOU Lizea
06/05/12 Disque 1Kg 32m95 536pts COUTELOT Nathalie
04/05/19 Disque 1Kg 30m29 528pts COUTELOT Nathalie
04/05/19 100m 14.70 528pts GILISSEN Celia (BE
08/05/22 4x100m 48.84 527pts
04/05/19 4x400m 4.56.64 525pts
08/05/22 Javelot 600g 29m86 523pts DELON Ingrid
08/05/22 Longueur 3m76 522pts DEMISSY Laure
20/05/07 1500m 4.31.8 521pts GILLET Renaud
19/05/13 Longueur 4m02 514pts SAC Emeline
06/05/12 Longueur 3m99 508pts AUBRY Felicie
08/05/22 Disque 1Kg 29m05 505pts COUTELOT Nathalie
06/05/12 Marteau 4Kg 33m43 504pts LOPES Christa
03/05/09 5000m 17.04.3 503pts GILLET Renaud
06/05/12 200m 33.10 502pts AUBRY Camille
04/05/19 800m 2.11.89 497pts HUSSON Victor
08/05/22 3000m 12.39.25 493pts BOURREZ Aline
03/05/09 Hauteur 1m60 492pts MANDERRIER Steven
06/05/12 1500m 4.35.19 490pts LOUIS Arnaud
06/05/12 1500m 4.35.57 486pts LAMARLE Nicolas
08/05/22 Hauteur 1m50 485pts BAYIHA MBARGA Dieu
08/05/22 Hauteur 1m50 485pts NEVEUX Florent
19/05/13 Disque 1Kg 29m79 478pts COUTELOT Nathalie
04/05/19 1500m 4.36.60 477pts BUSSIERE Nicolas
20/05/07 Poids 4Kg 8m87 471pts LECLERC Marjorie
06/05/12 400m 58.57 471pts LOPES Thomas
08/05/22 4x400m 3.57.23 470pts
20/05/07 Marteau 4Kg 31m41 469pts LECLERC Marjorie
04/05/19 3000m 12.50.66 468pts BOURREZ Aline
06/05/12 4x100m 63.85 461pts
06/05/12 1500m 5.54.93 460pts ROUCHE Armelle
19/05/13 Triple Saut 8m17 457pts ROUCHE Armelle
19/05/13 200m 34.26 445pts AUBRY Camille
19/05/13 Longueur 3m71 445pts AUBRY Felicie
06/05/12 Triple Saut 8m06 445pts AUBRY Camille
08/05/22 400m 58.23 440pts HUET Bastien
19/05/13 Marteau 7Kg 32m77 439pts PETRUCCELLI Antoin
06/05/12 Longueur 4m64 438pts DURAND Arthur
20/05/07 Longueur 3m68 438pts ESCRIG Charlene
04/05/19 Javelot 600g 25m17 437pts ROUCHE Justine
20/05/07 Longueur 4m58 426pts BEAURAIN Ludovic
04/05/19 Triple Saut 9m84 425pts HUSSON Victor
06/05/12 4x400m 5.15.38 423pts
19/05/13 Longueur 4m55 420pts PARISOT Florian
06/05/12 Marteau 7Kg 31m51 420pts PIRET Philippe
20/05/07 Longueur 4m54 418pts GILLET Renaud
06/05/12 800m 2.51.71 418pts GRILLET-AUBERT Fab
06/05/12 Javelot 800g 34m44 417pts TATON Ludovic
20/05/07 800m 2.17.0 414pts AFLAH Karim
04/05/19 Longueur 3m24 414pts NICOLAS Marylou
19/05/13 5000m Marche 34.31.05 413pts LOUIS Pascal
04/05/19 4x100m 51.40 404pts
06/05/12 5000m 17.50.07 403pts CARLIN Benoit
08/05/22 Marteau 4Kg 26m93 403pts FERRIGHETTO Enza
04/05/19 Poids 4Kg 6m97 400pts BOURREZ Aline
06/05/12 Hauteur 1m50 399pts LOPES Thomas
04/05/19 Poids 7Kg 7m80 399pts BOURREZ Jacques
04/05/19 Poids 4Kg 6m93 397pts GILISSEN Celia (BE
19/05/13 5000m 17.53.14 397pts TULPIN Jean-christ
08/05/22 Longueur 4m46 392pts LEROY Antonin
03/05/09 Disque 2Kg 24m78 390pts PIRET Philippe
19/05/13 100m 13.28 387pts PARISOT Florian
08/05/22 Disque 2Kg 22m96 385pts GEORGIN Mikeul
20/05/07 Poids 7Kg 7m67 384pts CURE Christian
06/05/12 800m 2.18.73 384pts TATON Ludovic
04/05/19 Longueur 3m07 379pts AUBRY Felicie
19/05/13 Triple Saut 7m44 377pts AUBRY Camille
03/05/09 Poids 7Kg 7m55 377pts CURE Christian
03/05/09 1500m 4.48.6 377pts HESBERICK Florian
19/05/13 Triple Saut 9m62 377pts ALEXANDRE Jose
03/05/09 800m 2.19.2 376pts CROUTELLE Johan
19/05/13 Longueur 4m32 374pts CARLIN Benoit
08/05/22 3000m 10.26.30 372pts NEVEUX Florent
04/05/19 Javelot 800g 28m24 371pts BUSSIERE Nicolas
19/05/13 Javelot 600g 23m32 365pts ALEXANDRE Justine
20/05/07 Disque 2Kg 23m30 363pts LUBIN Patrick
04/05/19 Hauteur 1m10 361pts ROUCHE Armelle
03/05/09 Marteau 7Kg 27m68 360pts LUBIN Patrick
04/05/19 3000m Marche 20.31.06 360pts AUBRY Felicie
20/05/07 Poids 4Kg 6m99 356pts ESCRIG Charlene
04/05/19 400m 60.36 354pts MICHEL Thibault
03/05/09 Disque 2Kg 22m70 352pts LUBIN Patrick
06/05/12 800m 2.20.69 352pts DURAND Arthur
06/05/12 5000m 18.15.85 351pts TULPIN Jean-christ
19/05/13 1500m 4.52.51 347pts CARLIN Benoit
08/05/22 Longueur 4m24 347pts GEORGIN Mikeul
06/05/12 Poids 7Kg 7m04 346pts LOUIS Pascal
08/05/22 Javelot 800g 26m42 346pts MEDJKOUNE Theo
06/05/12 5000m Marche 36.31.30 345pts LOUIS Pascal
08/05/22 Disque 2Kg 20m48 341pts HUET Bastien
04/05/19 Poids 7Kg 6m78 339pts YAHIAOUI Nathan
06/05/12 Poids 7Kg 6m91 339pts CURE Christian
19/05/13 1500m 4.53.56 339pts ALEXANDRE Jose
19/05/13 Poids 7Kg 6m88 337pts CURE Christian
20/05/07 Poids 7Kg 6m80 332pts LUBIN Patrick
20/05/07 Longueur 3m18 327pts DARET Emeline
20/05/07 100m 17.2 327pts DARET Emeline
20/05/07 400m 62.4 324pts AFLAH Karim
19/05/13 800m 3.01.18 323pts FRANCOIS Sandrine
19/05/13 4x400m 5.37.33 317pts
19/05/13 Marteau 7Kg 24m68 314pts ESCHERICH Louis
08/05/22 Marteau 4Kg 21m37 314pts LAHLOU Lizea
19/05/13 Disque 2Kg 20m51 311pts PEYRONNET Frederic
06/05/12 Hauteur 1m40 307pts LOUIS Arnaud
06/05/12 400m 63.06 307pts PEYRONNET Frederic
06/05/12 Disque 2Kg 20m28 307pts PEYRONNET Frederic
04/05/19 5000m Marche 32.07.38 301pts BOURREZ Jacques
06/05/12 100m 13.80 298pts LEROY Bruno
19/05/13 Poids 7Kg 6m17 295pts DUCOFFRE Dominique
20/05/07 Javelot 800g 25m33 288pts LUBIN Patrick
06/05/12 Poids 4Kg 5m84 285pts GRILLET-AUBERT Fab
04/05/19 200m 34.21 285pts ROUCHE Armelle
08/05/22 Javelot 800g 21m87 282pts BOURREZ Aurelien
06/05/12 3000m Marche 23.53.89 271pts PEYRONNET Judith
20/05/07 Marteau 7Kg 21m82 269pts LUBIN Patrick
20/05/07 Javelot 600g 18m06 268pts LECLERC Marjorie
20/05/07 Poids 4Kg 5m54 267pts DARET Emeline
19/05/13 4x100m 55.12 266pts
19/05/13 Poids 4Kg 5m46 262pts BOURE Stephanie
20/05/07 100m 13.8 260pts BEAURAIN Ludovic
06/05/12 Disque 2Kg 17m61 257pts MONTET Davy
03/05/09 Javelot 800g 23m02 255pts RICHARD Emeric
04/05/19 Disque 2Kg 15m06 243pts MICHEL Thibault
20/05/07 3000m 14.52.4 242pts LUBIN Denise
19/05/13 800m 2.28.21 240pts DJATIT Brahim
20/05/07 Javelot 600g 16m53 239pts BOURGEOIS Fanny
19/05/13 Javelot 800g 21m68 237pts AMOUR Benoit
20/05/07 Javelot 800g 21m67 236pts CURE Christian
19/05/13 Poids 4Kg 4m98 232pts QUILLE Cindy
20/05/07 200m 28.8 232pts BEAURAIN Ludovic
03/05/09 Javelot 800g 21m17 229pts HESBERICK Florian
08/05/22 800m 2.28.52 221pts LEROY Antonin
19/05/13 400m 65.95 221pts GAUVIN Franck
06/05/12 200m 29.34 212pts MONTET Davy
19/05/13 1500m 6.56.09 206pts QUILLE Cindy
19/05/13 1500m 6.57.14 203pts BOURE Stephanie
19/05/13 4x400m 4.28.05 194pts
04/05/19 Javelot 600g 11m15 182pts AUBRY Capucine
06/05/12 Javelot 600g 13m33 180pts ROUCHE Armelle
06/05/12 Poids 4Kg 4m08 177pts PEYRONNET Judith
19/05/13 Disque 2Kg 13m25 177pts GAUVIN Franck
04/05/19 200m 36.64 175pts ROUCHE Justine
06/05/12 Longueur 3m29 172pts LAMARLE Nicolas
19/05/13 800m 2.35.44 153pts AMOUR Benoit
06/05/12 Marteau 7Kg 13m89 147pts ALEXANDRE Jose
19/05/13 800m 3.23.75 146pts DEFOING Sylvie
19/05/13 Javelot 600g 10m35 126pts LEFEBVRE Magali
06/05/12 200m 31.42 100pts DJATIT Brahim
08/05/22 1500m 5.37.50 91pts BOURREZ Aurelien
08/05/22 Marteau 7Kg DNS 0pts POINT Maurice
20/05/07 200m NP 0pts CAMUS Sarah
08/05/22 100m DNS 0pts FERRIGHETTO Enza
20/05/07 3000m NP 0pts HANNOU Mohamed
19/05/13 Javelot 800g NP 0pts BREHAUX Philippe
06/05/12 Javelot 800g NC 0pts CARLIN Benoit
06/05/12 5000m Marche DQ 0pts LOPES Pascal
19/05/13 Hauteur NP 0pts DJATIT Brahim
03/05/09 Triple Saut 10m91 -372pts RICHARD Emeric
03/05/09 Triple Saut 10m34 -426pts LOUIS Arnaud

Top Athlètes Total de Points

#1 LECLERC Marjorie 3616
#2 SAC Valentine 3076
#3 AUBRY Felicie 2861
#4 SAC Emeline 2541
#5 ROUCHE Armelle 2345
#6 NEVEUX Marion 2342
#7 COUTELOT Nathalie 2047
#8 LOPES Thomas 2008
#9 LUBIN Patrick 1964
#10 MANDERRIER Steven 1932
#11 AUBRY Camille 1769
#12 CURE Christian 1673
#13 PEYRONNET Frederic 1584
#14 LOUIS Arnaud 1506
#15 GILLET Renaud 1442
#16 THESEE Leo 1385
#17 PIRET Philippe 1372
#18 BOURREZ Aline 1361
#19 ESCRIG Charlene 1333
#20 MISAN Sylvain 1221
#21 BOURREZ Claire 1210
#22 DEMISSY Laure 1204
#23 LOPES Christa 1144
#24 CARLIN Benoit 1124
#25 LOUIS Pascal 1104
#26 BAYIHA MBARGA Mari 1103
#27 MEDJKOUNE Theo 1099
#28 DELON Ingrid 1083
#29 BAYIHA MBARGA Dieu 1076
#30 PEYRONNET Judith 1002
#31 NICOLAS Marylou 989
#32 BOURGEOIS Fanny 970
#33 GILISSEN Celia (BE 925
#34 YAHIAOUI Nathan 922
#35 HUSSON Victor 922
#36 DARET Emeline 921
#37 BEAURAIN Ludovic 918
#38 ALEXANDRE Jose 863
#39 NEVEUX Florent 857
#40 LAHLOU Lizea 852
#41 BUSSIERE Nicolas 848
#42 AUBRY Capucine 824
#43 PARISOT Florian 807
#44 TATON Ludovic 801
#45 DURAND Arthur 790
#46 HUET Bastien 781
#47 TULPIN Jean-christ 748
#48 AFLAH Karim 738
#49 GEORGIN Mikeul 732
#50 GRILLET-AUBERT Fab 703
#51 BOURREZ Jacques 700
#52 CAMUS Sarah 665
#53 LAMARLE Nicolas 658
#54 LEROY Antonin 613
#55 ROUCHE Justine 612
#56 HESBERICK Florian 606
#57 MICHEL Thibault 597
#58 RUPPE Lois 574
#59 TIBERIO Ines 554
#60 MONTET Davy 469
#61 BOURE Stephanie 465
#62 RICHARD Emeric 459
#63 PETRUCCELLI Antoin 439
#64 QUILLE Cindy 438
#65 FERRIGHETTO Enza 403
#66 GAUVIN Franck 398
#67 AMOUR Benoit 390
#68 CROUTELLE Johan 376
#69 BOURREZ Aurelien 373
#70 ALEXANDRE Justine 365
#71 DJATIT Brahim 340
#72 FRANCOIS Sandrine 323
#73 ESCHERICH Louis 314
#74 LEROY Bruno 298
#75 DUCOFFRE Dominique 295
#76 LUBIN Denise 242
#77 DEFOING Sylvie 146
#78 LEFEBVRE Magali 126
#79 LOPES Pascal 0
#80 BREHAUX Philippe 0
#81 HANNOU Mohamed 0
#82 POINT Maurice 0

Evolution du club

Top Athlètes Moyenne (>8 perfs)

Competitions INTERCLUBS

08/05/22 2ème 17415pts CA SEDAN
04/05/19 6ème 15390pts CA SEDAN
19/05/13 2ème 18107pts CA SEDAN N3
06/05/12 10ème 17629pts CA SEDAN N3
03/05/09 3ème 8920pts CA SEDAN
20/05/07 2ème 5962pts CA SEDAN R2
20/05/07 4ème 4467pts CA SEDAN R2