ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS*

211

Performances depuis 2003

3

Interclubs depuis 2003

153790

Points Total

1069 pts

Meilleure Performance

Top Athlètes Participation

#1 MARCY Tristan 5
#2 FAYAT Mickael 5
#3 BERNAT Matheo 4
#4 AKAKPO Naomi 4
#5 PICCA Alexia 4
#6 ANDRE Nans 3
#7 DROUIN VIALLARD Ga 3
#8 KITUMAINI Moshe 3
#9 ALBERT Chiara 3
#10 BRAFA Julie 3
#11 HAJJAJ-CHARPAIL Em 3
#12 ACQUAVIVA Safiatou 3
#13 BRUN Nicolas 3
#14 FRAYSSE Martin 3
#15 BENFATAH Melissa 3
#16 WILKES Thomas 3
#17 GOTTLOB GUERRELHAS 3
#18 MAXENCE Mathilde 3
#19 PATIN John 3
#20 MAUCOURANT Samuel 3
#21 LEROUX Jeremy 3
#22 BRUGUIERE Eline 3
#23 DEFORGE Robin 2
#24 HERMITTE Tom 2
#25 RONGIONE Adrien 2
#26 BONIZEC CHARPENEL 2
#27 CUCCIA Marjorie 2
#28 ROGGEMANS Emmanuel 2
#29 HAMMER Ziporah (GE 2
#30 GLOAGUEN Thomas 2
#31 GUIGUES Gabin 2
#32 TOQUET Benoit 2
#33 SARTHOU Lola 2
#34 ESCARGUEIL Claire 2
#35 DEPARIS Garance 2
#36 TAKI Arnaud 2
#37 NICOLAS Louise 2
#38 BENNOUIOUA Camil 2
#39 CHAN TIPPE Tim 2
#40 ROUX Emma 2
#41 VELLA Roman 2
#42 FABREGUETTES Aurel 2
#43 COHEN Charlotte 2
#44 AL FAHEL Yasmina 2
#45 SALIBA Manon 2
#46 FELDMULLER Lucie 2
#47 MEIFFRE Dorian 2
#48 MARTIN Julia 2
#49 BLESAS Mathilde 1
#50 LATRECHE Fouad 1
#51 DERVAUX Elise 1
#52 HOT Floriane 1
#53 DAVOINE Jonathan 1
#54 POURTOY Maxime 1
#55 FOTIA Quentin 1
#56 GENTHIAL Olivia 1
#57 GALDEANO Pauline 1
#58 SERAKI Celia 1
#59 BREUIL Robin 1
#60 AIMADIEU Emile 1
#61 ROBERT Camille 1
#62 DEL-VECCHIO Louna 1
#63 MARESCAUX Maureen 1
#64 LAVAUD Alisee 1
#65 LEPAGE Lucas 1
#66 MAUER Benjamin 1
#67 MARCOTTI Adele 1
#68 TROUESSIN Ewan 1
#69 SILVESTRE Lucie 1
#70 RATIER Maya 1
#71 NAVARRO Nicolas 1
#72 FANICA Clemence 1
#73 DONADEY Rosie 1
#74 BRUXELLE Damien 1
#75 ISIRDI Marine 1
#76 EYMARD Matthias 1
#77 ANDRIEUX Florian 1
#78 CARPENTIER Theo 1
#79 GUEHASEIM Jessika 1
#80 VIOLES Coline 1
#81 BEZAULT Laura 1
#82 CABANE Cedric 1
#83 MICHEL Sophie 1
#84 BRENU KASSADI Raya 1
#85 AUBANTON Jean-bapt 1
#86 SOGOYOU Didier 1
#87 FLORIO Baptiste 1
#88 BARROS VALLET Math 1
#89 LAMINE Houdja 1
#90 SEGEAT Benjamin 1
#91 BOCCARD-LARDEUX Jo 1
#92 RICHET Pauline 1
#93 CHERCHALI Sofiane 1
#94 HAREL Roxane 1
#95 BIGOT Valentin 1
#96 SAUL Justine 1
#97 ANTOINE Oria 1
#98 MARQUET Mallorie 1
#99 GROUSSIN Fabien 1
#100 DENAUX Lou 1
#101 MICHEL Nadine 1
#102 LAPANJE Lorette 1
#103 FILIPPI LEMAITRE L 1
#104 CHAROY Jean-baptis 1
#105 MORMIN Frederique 1
#106 MULDERMANS Martin 1
#107 BRUN Lilou 1
#108 CLEMENCON Georgia 1
#109 AUGIS Romain 1
#110 HERIPEL Floriane 1
#111 HENRY Romain 1
#112 MOREAU Astrid 1
#113 TURI Marco 1
#114 MURCIA Tamara 1
#115 GOSSELIN Clement 1
#116 PERSILLET Alexandr 1
#117 MAMAZHANOVA Zhanna 1
#118 SAUREL Manon 1
#119 DUNAND Mathieu 1
#120 PERUCHON DE BROCHA 1
#121 DERRIEN Emile 1
#122 LORIEDO Nico 1

Tops PERFORMANCES

08/05/22 100m 10.41 1069pts LEROUX Jeremy
08/05/22 100m Haies84 13.79 1045pts AKAKPO Naomi
22/05/22 800m 1.50.61 1009pts TAKI Arnaud
19/05/19 100m Haies84 14.12 1003pts ACQUAVIVA Safiatou
22/05/22 100m Haies84 14.13 1002pts AKAKPO Naomi
19/05/19 200m 21.51 994pts LEROUX Jeremy
19/05/19 110m Haies106 14.46 985pts BERNAT Matheo
19/05/19 4x100m 41.32 981pts
19/05/19 110m Haies106 14.51 976pts HENRY Romain
08/05/22 1500m 3.50.44 971pts DROUIN VIALLARD Ga
22/05/22 3000m Steeple91 9.06.98 965pts DROUIN VIALLARD Ga
19/05/19 4x100m 48.69 947pts
22/05/22 100m Haies84 14.57 947pts ACQUAVIVA Safiatou
19/05/19 100m 10.82 940pts DUNAND Mathieu
22/05/22 110m Haies106 14.73 938pts MARCY Tristan
08/05/22 800m 1.53.41 931pts TAKI Arnaud
19/05/19 100m 12.33 927pts MURCIA Tamara
22/05/22 Hauteur 1m70 926pts PICCA Alexia
22/05/22 100m 10.87 925pts LEROUX Jeremy
19/05/19 4x400m 3.18.62 921pts
19/05/19 800m 1.53.90 918pts MAUER Benjamin
19/05/19 400m Haies91 54.57 914pts GROUSSIN Fabien
22/05/22 4x100m 49.56 913pts
22/05/22 4x400m 3.19.32 911pts
22/05/22 4x100m 42.37 909pts
22/05/22 400m Haies91 54.71 908pts FRAYSSE Martin
19/05/19 400m Haies91 54.96 897pts FRAYSSE Martin
22/05/22 3000m 10.05.34 897pts MAMAZHANOVA Zhanna
19/05/19 100m 10.97 895pts ANDRE Nans
08/05/22 100m Haies84 15.01 894pts BENFATAH Melissa
22/05/22 110m Haies106 15.01 891pts WILKES Thomas
22/05/22 1500m 3.56.92 891pts AUBANTON Jean-bapt
22/05/22 Longueur 6m85 890pts BERNAT Matheo
22/05/22 Marteau 4Kg 57m43 890pts GUEHASEIM Jessika
08/05/22 800m 1.55.31 880pts HAJJAJ-CHARPAIL Em
19/05/19 Longueur 6m80 879pts BERNAT Matheo
19/05/19 Hauteur 1m65 878pts AKAKPO Naomi
22/05/22 Marteau 4Kg 56m58 877pts BRUGUIERE Eline
19/05/19 3000m Steeple91 9.29.01 877pts DROUIN VIALLARD Ga
08/05/22 4x100m 50.66 872pts
22/05/22 400m Haies76 65.35 871pts ROGGEMANS Emmanuel
08/05/22 Hauteur 1m95 870pts DEFORGE Robin
22/05/22 800m 1.55.82 867pts HAJJAJ-CHARPAIL Em
22/05/22 Triple Saut 14m15 864pts KITUMAINI Moshe
19/05/19 3000m Steeple91 9.32.50 864pts EYMARD Matthias
19/05/19 Longueur 6m73 864pts MARCY Tristan
22/05/22 1500m 4.46.42 861pts SARTHOU Lola
22/05/22 Longueur 6m71 860pts RONGIONE Adrien
08/05/22 1500m 4.46.81 859pts SARTHOU Lola
08/05/22 200m 22.51 857pts MARCY Tristan
19/05/19 100m 12.71 856pts CLEMENCON Georgia
08/05/22 Marteau 4Kg 55m21 855pts BRUGUIERE Eline
19/05/19 800m 1.56.53 848pts HAJJAJ-CHARPAIL Em
08/05/22 4x100m 43.33 846pts
19/05/19 3000m 8.38.53 842pts NAVARRO Nicolas
22/05/22 200m 26.13 841pts BENFATAH Melissa
08/05/22 400m Haies76 66.47 841pts ROGGEMANS Emmanuel
08/05/22 Disque 2Kg 47m94 839pts FABREGUETTES Aurel
22/05/22 4x400m 4.08.21 839pts
22/05/22 200m 22.65 838pts ANDRE Nans
19/05/19 3000m 8.39.87 835pts LATRECHE Fouad
08/05/22 100m 11.18 834pts CHAN TIPPE Tim
22/05/22 Perche 4m40 833pts MARCY Tristan
19/05/19 Perche 4m40 833pts TROUESSIN Ewan
08/05/22 4x400m 3.25.26 833pts
19/05/19 Perche 4m40 833pts FAYAT Mickael
19/05/19 Longueur 5m21 828pts HERIPEL Floriane
08/05/22 Hauteur 1m90 827pts BIGOT Valentin
19/05/19 Hauteur 1m90 827pts GOSSELIN Clement
22/05/22 Hauteur 1m90 827pts DEFORGE Robin
22/05/22 Triple Saut 11m05 819pts ACQUAVIVA Safiatou
22/05/22 Longueur 5m16 818pts BENFATAH Melissa
22/05/22 Marteau 7Kg 55m29 815pts BRUXELLE Damien
22/05/22 400m Haies91 56.93 812pts BERNAT Matheo
22/05/22 3000m 8.45.01 808pts BARROS VALLET Math
08/05/22 200m 22.92 803pts ANDRE Nans
19/05/19 400m Haies76 68.01 801pts AKAKPO Naomi
08/05/22 Triple Saut 13m54 801pts KITUMAINI Moshe
19/05/19 200m 26.60 800pts SAUREL Manon
19/05/19 Disque 1Kg 45m19 799pts MICHEL Sophie
08/05/22 Triple Saut 13m50 797pts BONIZEC CHARPENEL
22/05/22 800m 2.22.33 797pts SILVESTRE Lucie
22/05/22 Poids 4Kg 13m39 796pts BRAFA Julie
19/05/19 Poids 4Kg 13m37 794pts BRAFA Julie
19/05/19 Triple Saut 13m43 790pts KITUMAINI Moshe
19/05/19 4x400m 4.15.17 789pts
08/05/22 Poids 4Kg 13m20 784pts BRAFA Julie
22/05/22 Hauteur 1m85 784pts FAYAT Mickael
08/05/22 400m 61.60 784pts SALIBA Manon
19/05/19 Hauteur 1m85 784pts SOGOYOU Didier
08/05/22 110m Haies106 15.68 784pts FRAYSSE Martin
19/05/19 200m 23.07 784pts CHERCHALI Sofiane
19/05/19 Hauteur 1m55 782pts COHEN Charlotte
19/05/19 400m 51.31 782pts CABANE Cedric
08/05/22 110m Haies106 15.71 779pts WILKES Thomas
22/05/22 200m 26.90 775pts DEPARIS Garance
22/05/22 Triple Saut 13m28 774pts BONIZEC CHARPENEL
19/05/19 3000m 10.48.23 772pts HOT Floriane
08/05/22 200m 26.96 770pts DEPARIS Garance
22/05/22 Disque 2Kg 44m08 769pts FABREGUETTES Aurel
08/05/22 1500m 5.00.32 769pts HAMMER Ziporah (GE
19/05/19 Triple Saut 10m54 768pts BLESAS Mathilde
08/05/22 3000m 10.50.24 767pts MOREAU Astrid
22/05/22 1500m 5.00.84 766pts HAMMER Ziporah (GE
19/05/19 400m 51.61 765pts DAVOINE Jonathan
19/05/19 Marteau 4Kg 49m58 764pts BRUGUIERE Eline
08/05/22 4x400m 4.18.98 763pts
19/05/19 400m 62.35 760pts LAMINE Houdja
22/05/22 Longueur 4m89 760pts NICOLAS Louise
08/05/22 3000m Steeple91 10.01.15 757pts DERRIEN Emile
08/05/22 Marteau 4Kg 49m10 757pts ESCARGUEIL Claire
19/05/19 200m 27.15 754pts SERAKI Celia
19/05/19 400m 62.72 748pts LAPANJE Lorette
08/05/22 1500m 4.09.37 747pts VELLA Roman
19/05/19 1500m 4.09.62 745pts CHAROY Jean-baptis
08/05/22 Triple Saut 10m30 744pts DERVAUX Elise
08/05/22 5000m Marche 24.11.96 744pts GLOAGUEN Thomas
08/05/22 Marteau 7Kg 50m61 743pts TOQUET Benoit
19/05/19 1500m 4.09.85 742pts BREUIL Robin
19/05/19 Longueur 4m80 741pts GALDEANO Pauline
22/05/22 Javelot 800g 54m44 739pts LORIEDO Nico
22/05/22 Triple Saut 10m23 738pts ALBERT Chiara
22/05/22 Marteau 7Kg 50m22 737pts TOQUET Benoit
22/05/22 400m 52.14 736pts GUIGUES Gabin
08/05/22 Triple Saut 10m17 732pts ALBERT Chiara
19/05/19 800m 2.26.99 730pts ANTOINE Oria
22/05/22 Perche 4m00 727pts HERMITTE Tom
22/05/22 400m 63.43 726pts SALIBA Manon
08/05/22 400m Haies91 59.06 725pts GUIGUES Gabin
22/05/22 Poids 7Kg 13m26 720pts MEIFFRE Dorian
19/05/19 Marteau 4Kg 46m74 719pts ESCARGUEIL Claire
22/05/22 Disque 1Kg 40m21 708pts SAUL Justine
19/05/19 100m Haies84 16.67 707pts COHEN Charlotte
19/05/19 Triple Saut 9m90 705pts RATIER Maya
22/05/22 3000m 11.14.29 701pts MICHEL Nadine
19/05/19 Javelot 800g 51m39 696pts MAUCOURANT Samuel
22/05/22 100m 13.64 693pts PICCA Alexia
19/05/19 Disque 2Kg 39m75 690pts MEIFFRE Dorian
08/05/22 100m 13.66 689pts MARTIN Julia
22/05/22 200m 23.87 687pts RONGIONE Adrien
08/05/22 Hauteur 1m45 687pts DENAUX Lou
22/05/22 Hauteur 1m45 687pts GOTTLOB GUERRELHAS
08/05/22 Disque 2Kg 39m41 684pts BRUN Nicolas
22/05/22 100m 11.74 681pts CHAN TIPPE Tim
22/05/22 3000m 9.11.37 678pts TURI Marco
22/05/22 5000m Marche 25.13.08 676pts GLOAGUEN Thomas
08/05/22 Perche 3m80 674pts FOTIA Quentin
19/05/19 Poids 7Kg 12m46 673pts FAYAT Mickael
22/05/22 800m 2.31.17 671pts BOCCARD-LARDEUX Jo
08/05/22 3000m Marche 16.39.32 669pts MAXENCE Mathilde
19/05/19 Marteau 7Kg 45m68 668pts ANDRIEUX Florian
19/05/19 800m 2.31.53 667pts RICHET Pauline
08/05/22 Poids 7Kg 12m35 667pts FAYAT Mickael
19/05/19 Javelot 800g 49m26 666pts BRUN Nicolas
19/05/19 5000m Marche 25.24.65 664pts SEGEAT Benjamin
19/05/19 3000m 11.29.13 662pts MARQUET Mallorie
19/05/19 3000m Marche 16.44.45 661pts MAXENCE Mathilde
08/05/22 Longueur 4m42 660pts LAVAUD Alisee
22/05/22 Disque 2Kg 38m09 660pts BRUN Nicolas
08/05/22 200m 28.38 657pts ALBERT Chiara
22/05/22 400m 65.84 653pts GOTTLOB GUERRELHAS
22/05/22 Poids 7Kg 12m01 647pts FAYAT Mickael
19/05/19 Disque 2Kg 37m29 645pts FLORIO Baptiste
19/05/19 Poids 7Kg 11m94 643pts PERSILLET Alexandr
19/05/19 Disque 1Kg 36m62 643pts MORMIN Frederique
22/05/22 1500m 4.19.43 641pts VELLA Roman
08/05/22 400m 54.00 638pts MULDERMANS Martin
22/05/22 100m 13.98 638pts MARTIN Julia
08/05/22 400m 66.52 633pts GOTTLOB GUERRELHAS
08/05/22 Longueur 5m60 627pts HERMITTE Tom
08/05/22 400m 54.25 625pts CARPENTIER Theo
08/05/22 Javelot 800g 45m66 616pts MAUCOURANT Samuel
19/05/19 1500m 5.26.45 611pts BEZAULT Laura
19/05/19 Triple Saut 11m66 608pts AUGIS Romain
19/05/19 400m Haies76 76.27 602pts VIOLES Coline
19/05/19 1500m 5.29.86 591pts PERUCHON DE BROCHA
22/05/22 400m 55.08 584pts LEPAGE Lucas
22/05/22 Javelot 800g 43m27 582pts MAUCOURANT Samuel
22/05/22 Disque 1Kg 32m95 576pts CUCCIA Marjorie
08/05/22 Javelot 600g 32m25 567pts ROUX Emma
08/05/22 3000m Marche 17.49.07 566pts AL FAHEL Yasmina
22/05/22 Javelot 600g 31m77 558pts ROUX Emma
22/05/22 3000m Steeple91 11.02.05 553pts AIMADIEU Emile
19/05/19 Poids 4Kg 9m38 548pts ISIRDI Marine
22/05/22 3000m Marche 18.07.05 541pts MAXENCE Mathilde
08/05/22 Disque 1Kg 30m98 540pts CUCCIA Marjorie
19/05/19 Perche 2m60 538pts DEL-VECCHIO Louna
19/05/19 Perche 2m60 538pts ROBERT Camille
08/05/22 5000m Marche 27.39.03 527pts PATIN John
22/05/22 Javelot 600g 29m90 524pts DONADEY Rosie
08/05/22 Marteau 7Kg 35m96 520pts BENNOUIOUA Camil
22/05/22 3000m Marche 18.23.63 518pts AL FAHEL Yasmina
19/05/19 3000m Marche 18.34.68 503pts MARCOTTI Adele
19/05/19 Marteau 7Kg 34m77 502pts BENNOUIOUA Camil
19/05/19 5000m Marche 28.24.04 485pts PATIN John
22/05/22 5000m Marche 28.28.99 480pts PATIN John
22/05/22 Perche 2m40 479pts GENTHIAL Olivia
22/05/22 Poids 4Kg 8m23 477pts NICOLAS Louise
19/05/19 Javelot 600g 26m35 459pts MARESCAUX Maureen
22/05/22 400m Haies76 83.96 442pts BRUN Lilou
08/05/22 800m 2.51.40 425pts FANICA Clemence
08/05/22 3000m 10.18.27 400pts BRENU KASSADI Raya
08/05/22 800m 2.54.35 393pts HAREL Roxane
19/05/19 Javelot 600g 22m32 385pts FILIPPI LEMAITRE L
08/05/22 3000m 10.55.37 277pts POURTOY Maxime
08/05/22 Perche DNS 0pts MARCY Tristan
08/05/22 Longueur DNS 0pts WILKES Thomas
08/05/22 Hauteur DNS 0pts PICCA Alexia
08/05/22 Perche DNS 0pts FELDMULLER Lucie
08/05/22 100m DNS 0pts PICCA Alexia
22/05/22 Perche NM 0pts FELDMULLER Lucie

Top Athlètes Total de Points

#1 AKAKPO Naomi 3726
#2 FAYAT Mickael 3604
#3 BERNAT Matheo 3566
#4 MARCY Tristan 3492
#5 LEROUX Jeremy 2988
#6 DROUIN VIALLARD Ga 2813
#7 ACQUAVIVA Safiatou 2769
#8 HAJJAJ-CHARPAIL Em 2595
#9 FRAYSSE Martin 2589
#10 BENFATAH Melissa 2553
#11 ANDRE Nans 2536
#12 BRUGUIERE Eline 2496
#13 KITUMAINI Moshe 2455
#14 BRAFA Julie 2374
#15 ALBERT Chiara 2127
#16 BRUN Nicolas 2010
#17 GOTTLOB GUERRELHAS 1973
#18 TAKI Arnaud 1940
#19 MAUCOURANT Samuel 1894
#20 MAXENCE Mathilde 1871
#21 SARTHOU Lola 1720
#22 ROGGEMANS Emmanuel 1712
#23 DEFORGE Robin 1697
#24 WILKES Thomas 1670
#25 PICCA Alexia 1619
#26 FABREGUETTES Aurel 1608
#27 BONIZEC CHARPENEL 1571
#28 RONGIONE Adrien 1547
#29 DEPARIS Garance 1545
#30 HAMMER Ziporah (GE 1535
#31 CHAN TIPPE Tim 1515
#32 SALIBA Manon 1510
#33 PATIN John 1492
#34 COHEN Charlotte 1489
#35 TOQUET Benoit 1480
#36 ESCARGUEIL Claire 1476
#37 GUIGUES Gabin 1461
#38 GLOAGUEN Thomas 1420
#39 MEIFFRE Dorian 1410
#40 VELLA Roman 1388
#41 HERMITTE Tom 1354
#42 MARTIN Julia 1327
#43 NICOLAS Louise 1237
#44 ROUX Emma 1125
#45 CUCCIA Marjorie 1116
#46 AL FAHEL Yasmina 1084
#47 BENNOUIOUA Camil 1022
#48 HENRY Romain 976
#49 DUNAND Mathieu 940
#50 MURCIA Tamara 927
#51 MAUER Benjamin 918
#52 GROUSSIN Fabien 914
#53 MAMAZHANOVA Zhanna 897
#54 AUBANTON Jean-bapt 891
#55 GUEHASEIM Jessika 890
#56 EYMARD Matthias 864
#57 CLEMENCON Georgia 856
#58 NAVARRO Nicolas 842
#59 LATRECHE Fouad 835
#60 TROUESSIN Ewan 833
#61 HERIPEL Floriane 828
#62 BIGOT Valentin 827
#63 GOSSELIN Clement 827
#64 BRUXELLE Damien 815
#65 BARROS VALLET Math 808
#66 SAUREL Manon 800
#67 MICHEL Sophie 799
#68 SILVESTRE Lucie 797
#69 CHERCHALI Sofiane 784
#70 SOGOYOU Didier 784
#71 CABANE Cedric 782
#72 HOT Floriane 772
#73 BLESAS Mathilde 768
#74 MOREAU Astrid 767
#75 DAVOINE Jonathan 765
#76 LAMINE Houdja 760
#77 DERRIEN Emile 757
#78 SERAKI Celia 754
#79 LAPANJE Lorette 748
#80 CHAROY Jean-baptis 745
#81 DERVAUX Elise 744
#82 BREUIL Robin 742
#83 GALDEANO Pauline 741
#84 LORIEDO Nico 739
#85 ANTOINE Oria 730
#86 SAUL Justine 708
#87 RATIER Maya 705
#88 MICHEL Nadine 701
#89 DENAUX Lou 687
#90 TURI Marco 678
#91 FOTIA Quentin 674
#92 BOCCARD-LARDEUX Jo 671
#93 ANDRIEUX Florian 668
#94 RICHET Pauline 667
#95 SEGEAT Benjamin 664
#96 MARQUET Mallorie 662
#97 LAVAUD Alisee 660
#98 FLORIO Baptiste 645
#99 MORMIN Frederique 643
#100 PERSILLET Alexandr 643
#101 MULDERMANS Martin 638
#102 CARPENTIER Theo 625
#103 BEZAULT Laura 611
#104 AUGIS Romain 608
#105 VIOLES Coline 602
#106 PERUCHON DE BROCHA 591
#107 LEPAGE Lucas 584
#108 AIMADIEU Emile 553
#109 ISIRDI Marine 548
#110 ROBERT Camille 538
#111 DEL-VECCHIO Louna 538
#112 DONADEY Rosie 524
#113 MARCOTTI Adele 503
#114 GENTHIAL Olivia 479
#115 MARESCAUX Maureen 459
#116 BRUN Lilou 442
#117 FANICA Clemence 425
#118 BRENU KASSADI Raya 400
#119 HAREL Roxane 393
#120 FILIPPI LEMAITRE L 385
#121 POURTOY Maxime 277
#122 FELDMULLER Lucie 0

Evolution du club

Top Athlètes Moyenne (>8 perfs)

Competitions INTERCLUBS